ANTH - ANTHROPOLOGY

SubjectCRS#SectClass#Exam Day/DateStart TimeEnd TimeExam RoomInstructor Name
ANTH 101 C6 27219 Sat, 05/18/2019 9:30 AM 11:30 AM H-334 Mountrakis
ANTH 101 H2 27221 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-430 Lataianu
ANTH 101 H3 27222 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-115 Lataianu
ANTH 101 M3 27223 Wed, 05/22/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM M-332 Mountrakis
ANTH 101 PNT1 27224 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-130 Honey
ANTH 101 PNT2 27225 Fri, 05/17/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-130 Honey
ANTH 101 PNT3 27226 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM M-130 Honey
ANTH 101 PNT4 56291 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM L-LB08 Honey
ANTH 101 PNT5 60012 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM L-LB08 Honey
ANTH 140 D5 47974 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-305 Sita
ANTH 140 M2 27227 Tue, 05/21/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM S-424 Sita
ANTH 160 J3 27228 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM M-130 Mountrakis

top

ARCH - ARCHITECTUAL STUDIES

SubjectCRS#SectClass#Exam Day/DateStart TimeEnd TimeExam RoomInstructor Name
ARCH 111 M1 32425 Mon, 05/20/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM T-T03A Tartaglione
ARCH 113 G2 53414 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-315 Kal
ARCH 113 M4 24695 Thu, 05/16/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM S-116 Cho
ARCH 119 IND 25493 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-315 Davis
ARCH 119 K1 53422 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-315 Weber
ARCH 121 E13 25238 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-315 Weber
ARCH 123 E2 25240 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-315 Weber
ARCH 123 K2 57218 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-315 Weber
ARCH 129 K1 24693 Mon, 05/20/2019 4:45 PM 6:45 PM T-T19 Davis
ARCH 231 M2 32427 Tue, 05/21/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM S-315 Lu
ARCH 237 M3 25968 Wed, 05/22/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM S-116 Paolino
ARCH 241 M1 25242 Mon, 05/20/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM T-T22 Lu
ARCH 248 H1 25243 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM T-T21 Davis

top

ARTH - ART HISTORY

SubjectCRS#SectClass#Exam Day/DateStart TimeEnd TimeExam RoomInstructor Name
ARTH 100 C3 24501 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM C-102 Wentrack
ARTH 100 D1 24481 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM C-101 Lien
ARTH 100 D1A 24482 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM C-102 Johnson
ARTH 100 D2 24483 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM C-101 Mauro
ARTH 100 D2A 24484 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM C-102 Yi
ARTH 100 D4 24485 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM C-101 Johnson
ARTH 100 D5 24486 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM C-102 Griefen
ARTH 100 D6 24487 Sat, 05/18/2019 9:30 AM 11:30 AM C-101 Debeaumont
ARTH 100 H1 24502 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM C-101 Mauro
ARTH 100 H2 24488 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM C-101 Mauro
ARTH 100 H2A 24503 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM C-102 Rose
ARTH 100 H4 24489 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM C-101 Rose
ARTH 100 H5 24490 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM C-101 Lien
ARTH 100 L2 27887 Tue, 05/21/2019 4:45 PM 6:45 PM C-102 Rose
ARTH 100 L3 26872 Wed, 05/22/2019 4:45 PM 6:45 PM C-101 Troiano
ARTH 100 M1 24491 Mon, 05/20/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM C-102 Turner
ARTH 116 C3 24492 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM C-101 Mauro
ARTH 117 D4 24493 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM C-102 Wentrack
ARTH 120 H3 24504 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM C-102 Coffey
ARTH 202 H3 24505 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM C-101 Mauro
ARTH 225 H4 24496 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM C-102 Wentrack

top

BI - BIOLOGY

SubjectCRS#SectClass#Exam Day/DateStart TimeEnd TimeExam RoomInstructor Name
BI 110 C24 24931 Tue, 05/21/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM M-431 Stark
BI 110 C3 24933 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-206 Stark
BI 110 H1 25956 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-420 Danzi Engoron
BI 110 H3 24935 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM M-342 Nelson
BI 111 C3 26590 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-255 Ellerton
BI 111 C5 25957 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-255 Koul
BI 111 G24 24937 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-344B Nelson
BI 111 H3 24936 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM M-431 Koul
BI 111 J24 24941 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-206 Roblodowski
BI 111 M13 24938 Mon, 05/20/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM M-431 Aravantinos
BI 111 M2 24939 Tue, 05/21/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM S-223 Aravantinos
BI 111 PNET 24940 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-431 Ellerton
BI 131 C3 24943 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-214 Kaur
BI 140 BT1 27886 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-319 Orlofsky
BI 140 C3 24947 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-207 Orlofsky
BI 140 D35 24946 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-212 Campbell
BI 140 F1 24951 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-255 Timbilla
BI 140 L24 24953 Thu, 05/16/2019 4:45 PM 6:45 PM S-212 Prasad
BI 150 C5 24956 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-212 Oluwasanmi
BI 150 D1 24954 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-431 Armstrong
BI 150 E1 25824 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-207 Oluwasanmi
BI 150 H5 24957 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM M-255 Matcha
BI 150 J1 24958 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM M-431 Oluwasanmi
BI 150 M4 24955 Thu, 05/16/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM M-255 Armstrong
BI 150 PNET 24959 Tue, 05/21/2019 4:45 PM 6:45 PM M-432 Bhansali
BI 160 C4 25759 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-228 Petersen
BI 170 H4 24960 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-420 Golebiewska
BI 201 B35 24962 Wed, 05/22/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-207 Subramaniam
BI 201 C1 25825 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-212 Bhansali
BI 201 C1A 27914 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-214 Sullivan
BI 201 C34 26760 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-431 Nelson
BI 201 C5 25961 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-214 Tsimounis
BI 201 C6 24969 Sat, 05/18/2019 9:30 AM 11:30 AM S-206 Singh
BI 201 C7 27917 Sun, 05/19/2019 9:30 AM 11:30 AM S-212 Singh
BI 201 E2 24965 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-419 Bhansali
BI 201 E24 24979 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-342 Subramaniam
BI 201 G6 24968 Sat, 05/18/2019 12:30 PM 2:30 PM M-431 Shanmugam
BI 201 H234 24973 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-212 Schneider
BI 201 H3 24978 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM M-344A Carmona
BI 201 J1 27920 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-212 Novick
BI 201 J4 24976 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM M-431 Danzi Engoron
BI 201 M1 24981 Mon, 05/20/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM M-255 Ghoshal
BI 201 M2 25781 Tue, 05/21/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM S-418 Sun
BI 201 M4 27922 Thu, 05/16/2019 8:30 PM 10:30 PM S-212 Prasad
BI 201 M5 27923 Fri, 05/17/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM M-431 Teegala
BI 202 C6 24988 Sat, 05/18/2019 9:30 AM 11:30 AM S-214 Chen
BI 202 D4 27926 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-207 Stonaker
BI 202 F2 24992 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-224 Stark
BI 202 F5 24986 Fri, 05/17/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-431 Stonaker
BI 202 H3B 24994 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-419 Golebiewska
BI 202 H4 24985 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM M-255 Sullivan
BI 202 M2 24997 Tue, 05/21/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM S-313 Mello
BI 202 M4 27928 Thu, 05/16/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM S-206 Mello
BI 250 M4 24998 Thu, 05/16/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM M-431 Kupfer
BI 260 IND 56111 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-249 Bhansali
BI 301 C2 25023 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-206 Tsimounis
BI 301 C3 25010 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-312 Altimari
BI 301 C35 25005 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-112 Keegan
BI 301 C6 25029 Sat, 05/18/2019 9:30 AM 11:30 AM M-431 Sherman
BI 301 C7 25030 Sun, 05/19/2019 9:30 AM 11:30 AM M-431 Sherman
BI 301 D1 25034 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-112 Tawde
BI 301 D5 25004 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM L-LB14 Sherman
BI 301 E24 25009 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-431 Costa
BI 301 E35 25007 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-112 Keegan
BI 301 F2 27931 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-214 Roblodowski
BI 301 F2B 25015 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-112 Tawde
BI 301 F4 25024 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-314 Harris
BI 301 G5 25031 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM L-LB14 Sherman
BI 301 G6 27939 Sat, 05/18/2019 12:30 PM 2:30 PM S-207 Matcha
BI 301 H1 27930 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-311 Kulawy
BI 301 H3 27933 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-255 Klarberg
BI 301 H3B 25032 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-212 Javdan
BI 301 J1 25020 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-313 Carmona
BI 301 J4 27940 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-207 Nguyen
BI 301 M1 25037 Tue, 05/21/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM S-212 Timbilla
BI 301 M2 27942 Tue, 05/21/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM S-417 Jue
BI 301 M3 25041 Tue, 05/21/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM S-207 Prasad
BI 301 M5 27945 Tue, 05/21/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM S-214 Kuruvilla
BI 302 C2 25043 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-111 Mader
BI 302 C2B 25048 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-111 Ellerton
BI 302 C6 25058 Sat, 05/18/2019 9:30 AM 11:30 AM S-207 Matcha
BI 302 C7 27953 Sun, 05/19/2019 9:30 AM 11:30 AM S-207 Kuruvilla
BI 302 F1 25060 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-223 Javdan
BI 302 F5 25054 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-212 Timbilla
BI 302 G24 25053 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-111 Mader
BI 302 H3 27952 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-111 Mader
BI 302 M2 25062 Tue, 05/21/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM S-206 Cotty
BI 302 M3 25063 Tue, 05/21/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM M-431 Nguyen
BI 302 PNET 25049 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-111 Ellerton
BI 302 X24 27954 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-431 Costa
BI 311 C6 25079 Sat, 05/18/2019 9:30 AM 11:30 AM S-212 Williams
BI 311 H4 25067 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-212 Tawde
BI 311 J2 25071 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-207 McLaughlin
BI 311 M2 25083 Tue, 05/21/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM M-255 Roblodowski
BI 311 M4 25080 Thu, 05/16/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM S-207 Roblodowski
BI 311 PNET 25073 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-420 Tawde
BI 331 D2 25085 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-214 Desepoli III
BI 331 L1 25084 Mon, 05/20/2019 4:45 PM 6:45 PM S-207 Cotty
BI 340 M3 25089 Wed, 05/22/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM M-250 Fava
BI 340 M4 57425 Thu, 05/16/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM M-250 Fava
BI 341 F1 25090 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-253 Kalogiannis
BI 341 M1 58246 Mon, 05/20/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM M-253 Kalogiannis
BI 356 PNET 25092 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-323 Danzi Engoron
BI 357 IND 25093 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM L-LB08 Novick
BI 403 M3 25094 Wed, 05/22/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM H-231 Altimari
BI 425 H3 25095 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-206 Nguyen
BI 451 LATE 57534 Wed, 05/22/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM M-249 Vadi
BI 452 IND 65042 Fri, 05/17/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM M-249 Vadi
BI 452 M4 25753 Thu, 05/16/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM M-249 Chisolm
BI 453 X24 25099 Tue, 05/21/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM M-251 Nguyen
BI 461 C1 47943 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-228 Trujillo
BI 520 C2 25801 Tue, 05/21/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-212 Srivastava
BI 520 K24 25105 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM M-344B Klarberg
BI 520 M2 26875 Tue, 05/21/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM M-253 Ghoshal
BI 961 M1 25754 Mon, 05/20/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM M-228 Fava

top

BU - BUSINESS

SubjectCRS#SectClass#Exam Day/DateStart TimeEnd TimeExam RoomInstructor Name
BU 101 B24 26181 Thu, 05/16/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-347 Moran
BU 101 BT2 61781 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-445 Kanfer
BU 101 C134 26695 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-314 McDonald Jr
BU 101 C14 26182 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM A-312 Altman
BU 101 C35 26184 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-347 Alessandro
BU 101 C6 26185 Sat, 05/18/2019 9:30 AM 11:30 AM A-310 Jastremski
BU 101 D25 26190 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-335 Bhoomdat
BU 101 E134 26191 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-335 Masterson
BU 101 E25 26188 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-314 Pasternak
BU 101 F14 26189 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM A-312 Milchman
BU 101 H124 26193 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-347 Moran
BU 101 J13 26195 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-349 Pasternak
BU 101 J24 26196 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-335 Dubrow
BU 101 M13 26197 Mon, 05/20/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM A-312 Zeichner
BU 101 M24 26198 Thu, 05/16/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM A-310 Anthony
BU 101 M5 26199 Fri, 05/17/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM A-310 Moran
BU 101 Q13 26200 Mon, 05/20/2019 8:30 PM 10:30 PM A-314 Barone
BU 102 A13 26201 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM A-313 Milchman
BU 102 A24 26202 Thu, 05/16/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM A-204 Manzo
BU 102 C25 26203 Fri, 05/17/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM A-314 Sugrim
BU 102 E134 26206 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-314 McDonald Jr
BU 102 F124 26694 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-347 Moran
BU 102 G24 26207 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM A-313 Ulrich
BU 102 H13 26208 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-335 Ulrich
BU 102 M13 26210 Mon, 05/20/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM H-349 Murolo
BU 102 M24 26211 Thu, 05/16/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM A-313 Di Bugno
BU 103 E124 26213 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM A-312 Rosa
BU 103 Q24 26214 Thu, 05/16/2019 8:30 PM 10:30 PM A-312 Ford
BU 104 E24 26215 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM A-204 Manzo
BU 104 M24 26216 Thu, 05/16/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM A-312 Ford
BU 108 G124 26217 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-406 Rosa
BU 108 PNET 26218 Wed, 05/22/2019 8:30 PM 10:30 PM H-406 Murolo
BU 110 B13 26219 Wed, 05/22/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-335 Masterson
BU 111 B24 26221 Thu, 05/16/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-406 Villani
BU 111 M13 26222 Mon, 05/20/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM H-406 Wu
BU 201 B13 26223 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM A-204 Alessandro
BU 201 B5 26225 Fri, 05/17/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM A-310 Bilawsky
BU 201 C1 26226 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-347 Hammel
BU 201 C24 26696 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM A-313 Rosa
BU 201 C3 47700 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM A-310 Remediani
BU 201 D13A 26229 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM A-311 Rosen
BU 201 E24 26232 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM A-311 Villani
BU 201 F24 26238 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM A-310 Bennett
BU 201 F5 26235 Fri, 05/17/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM A-310 Rudnick
BU 201 G2 26237 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM A-314 Goldbaum
BU 201 H2 47702 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM A-313 Hammel
BU 201 K13 26244 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM A-310 Rosen
BU 201 K24 26245 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM A-310 Weisel
BU 201 M24 26248 Thu, 05/16/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM A-311 Dubowski
BU 201 M5 26267 Fri, 05/17/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM A-312 Goldbaum
BU 201 PNTA 26236 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM A-311 Francis
BU 203 A25 26268 Tue, 05/21/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM A-313 Hammel
BU 203 C24 26270 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-349 Volchok
BU 203 D35 26271 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM A-313 Hammel
BU 203 E24 26272 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-349 Volchok
BU 203 H13 27966 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM A-204 Manzo
BU 203 M13 26275 Mon, 05/20/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM H-347 Axelrud
BU 203 PNTA 26273 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM A-310 Sarkar
BU 203 PNTC 26269 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM A-310 Sarkar
BU 203 PNTD 47701 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM A-313 Sarkar
BU 203 Q24 26278 Thu, 05/16/2019 8:30 PM 10:30 PM H-347 Rudnick
BU 301 B135 26331 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM A-311 Rosen
BU 301 C134 26332 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM A-314 Meltzer
BU 301 D134 26338 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM A-314 Meltzer
BU 301 F25 26352 Fri, 05/17/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM A-313 Hammel
BU 301 G24 27987 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM A-311 Francis
BU 301 H1 26354 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM A-313 Francis
BU 301 K24 26356 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM A-311 Francis
BU 301 M1 26357 Mon, 05/20/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM A-311 Rosen
BU 301 PNTA 26333 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-349 Mooney
BU 301 PNTB 26353 Tue, 05/21/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM A-312 Mooney
BU 401 B134 26361 Thu, 05/16/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM A-314 Meltzer
BU 401 B4 26362 Thu, 05/16/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-335 Tokke
BU 401 G4 26366 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-314 Friedman
BU 401 M3 26368 Wed, 05/22/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM H-335 Seaman
BU 401 PNET 26363 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-349 Volchok
BU 402 PNET 26370 Thu, 05/16/2019 4:45 PM 6:45 PM H-349 Volchok
BU 405 M4 26371 Thu, 05/16/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM H-335 Mayer
BU 701 G24 26379 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-349 Walsh
BU 701 H3 26380 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-347 Bennett
BU 701 M1 26384 Mon, 05/20/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM H-335 Walsh
BU 701 PNTA 26376 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-349 Mooney
BU 701 PNTB 26377 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM A-314 Meltzer
BU 701 PNTC 26378 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM A-314 Meltzer
BU 801 D24 26388 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-453 Rudnick
BU 804 D13 47716 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-453 Rudnick
BU 812 PNET 26397 Thu, 05/16/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-443 Pace
BU 903 PNTA 26400 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-443 Pace
BU 906 M13 47720 Mon, 05/20/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM H-443 Glinert
BU 907 F24 26407 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-453 Bustelo
BU 907 PNET 26406 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-443 Pace
BU 916 K13 26410 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-453 Bustelo
BU 916 K24 26411 Tue, 05/21/2019 4:45 PM 6:45 PM H-453 Bustelo
BU 917 H24 26414 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-453 Bustelo

top

CH - CHEMISTRY

SubjectCRS#SectClass#Exam Day/DateStart TimeEnd TimeExam RoomInstructor Name
CH 101 G24 24056 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-414 Rutenburg
CH 102 H4 24058 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-407 Rutenburg
CH 106 C5 24060 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-412 Moreno
CH 106 D4 24083 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-411 Hemraj-Benny
CH 106 F5 24087 Fri, 05/17/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-411 Millan Marrero
CH 106 G4 24062 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-415 Hemraj-Benny
CH 106 H1 24063 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-414 Sideris
CH 106 J2 24088 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-405 Sideris
CH 106 M2 24090 Tue, 05/21/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM S-409 Schmermund
CH 110 X24 24094 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-412 Lall-Ramnarine
CH 111 D2 24096 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-405 Lall-Ramnarine
CH 116 BT1 25756 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-416 Hemraj-Benny
CH 117 BT1 25757 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-405 Hemraj-Benny
CH 120 C5A 24097 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-434 Sarno
CH 121 D1 24101 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-405 Chauhan
CH 127 B13 24118 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-412 Chabra
CH 127 B24 24121 Tue, 05/21/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-415 Fiorito
CH 127 C3 24181 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-411 Lall-Ramnarine
CH 127 C5 24182 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-407 Conklin
CH 127 C7 24122 Sun, 05/19/2019 9:30 AM 11:30 AM S-415 Vargas
CH 127 D1 24183 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-407 Wei
CH 127 D14 24123 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-412 Lall-Ramnarine
CH 127 D2 24184 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-409 Fiorito
CH 127 D24 24124 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-414 Rutenburg
CH 127 D3 24185 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-409 Sarno
CH 127 DX24 24127 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-412 Wei
CH 127 E4B 24187 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-409 Sarno
CH 127 F1 24128 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-415 Chauhan
CH 127 F13 24129 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-414 Adeniran
CH 127 F2 24188 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-405 Kolack
CH 127 F3 24189 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-411 Millan Marrero
CH 127 F4 24131 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-412 Kolack
CH 127 F5 24134 Fri, 05/17/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-414 Hull
CH 127 F7A 24190 Sun, 05/19/2019 12:30 PM 2:30 PM S-409 Vargas
CH 127 G3A 24191 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-409 Fiorito
CH 127 J1 24192 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-405 Wong
CH 127 J3 24166 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-414 Moreno
CH 127 K5 24196 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-405 Conklin
CH 127 M1L 24197 Mon, 05/20/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM S-409 Balducci
CH 127 M2 24169 Tue, 05/21/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM S-434 Adeniran
CH 127 M3 24171 Wed, 05/22/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM S-412 Widera-Kalinowska
CH 128 B13 24202 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-414 Zhou
CH 128 C1A 24205 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-411 Shin
CH 128 H4 24209 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-409 Wei
CH 128 J2 24204 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-415 Shin
CH 151 C2 24387 Tue, 05/21/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-411 Lyons
CH 151 C3 24388 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-407 Hull
CH 151 C5 24389 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-409 Wong
CH 151 D35 24213 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-415 Svoronos
CH 151 E1 24391 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-405 Hemraj-Benny
CH 151 E24 24216 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-415 Shin
CH 151 F25 24218 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-415 Sleckman
CH 151 F35 24379 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-412 Sideris
CH 151 F5 24392 Fri, 05/17/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-409 Sarno
CH 151 G2 24393 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-409 Moreno
CH 151 G4 24394 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-405 Zhou
CH 151 H35 24381 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-415 Schmermund
CH 151 J2A 24396 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-407 Kolack
CH 151 J3 24397 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-411 Sideris
CH 151 K24 24380 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-414 Moreno
CH 151 M13 24382 Mon, 05/20/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM S-415 Glekas
CH 151 M3 24398 Wed, 05/22/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM S-411 Ronquillo
CH 151 M4 24400 Thu, 05/16/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM S-405 Ronquillo
CH 151 P1A 24401 Mon, 05/20/2019 8:30 PM 10:30 PM S-405 De Castro Puig
CH 151 X13 24384 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-415 Rutenburg
CH 151 X13B 24385 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-412 Kolack
CH 151 X14 24386 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-415 Zhou
CH 152 B24 24403 Thu, 05/16/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-414 Sarno
CH 152 B24A 24404 Thu, 05/16/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-412 Hull
CH 152 C6 24406 Sat, 05/18/2019 9:30 AM 11:30 AM S-415 Hai
CH 152 D2 24409 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-407 Hull
CH 152 D35 24407 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-414 Chauhan
CH 152 D4 24410 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-407 Hull
CH 152 F5 24411 Fri, 05/17/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-407 Chauhan
CH 152 G6 24413 Sat, 05/18/2019 12:30 PM 2:30 PM S-407 Hai
CH 152 H3 24414 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-405 Chauhan
CH 152 J1 24415 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-407 Vargas
CH 152 M24 24408 Tue, 05/21/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM S-414 Subramaniam
CH 152 P4 24417 Thu, 05/16/2019 8:30 PM 10:30 PM S-407 Subramaniam
CH 251 D13 24418 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-414 Karimi
CH 251 G1 24419 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-411 Karimi
CH 251 G1A 24602 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-409 Wei
CH 252 H4 24422 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-411 Shin
CH 252 M24 24420 Tue, 05/21/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM S-415 Svoronos
CH 252 P4 24423 Thu, 05/16/2019 8:30 PM 10:30 PM S-411 Svoronos

top

CIS - COMPUTER INFORMATION SYSTEM

SubjectCRS#SectClass#Exam Day/DateStart TimeEnd TimeExam RoomInstructor Name
CIS 101 B24 26444 Thu, 05/16/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM A-308 Morales
CIS 101 B5 26446 Fri, 05/17/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM A-308 Ford
CIS 101 BT4 28084 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-344 Bejar
CIS 101 C6 26445 Sat, 05/18/2019 9:30 AM 11:30 AM H-341 Jones
CIS 101 D13 26450 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM A-414 Katz
CIS 101 H13 26456 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-340 Glinert
CIS 101 H24 26451 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-340 Frary
CIS 101 M24 26465 Thu, 05/16/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM H-340 Bessette
CIS 102 BT2 47768 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-340 Frary
CIS 102 D24 26472 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-340 Frary
CIS 102 H13 26471 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-344 Bonaparte
CIS 102 M13 26473 Mon, 05/20/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM A-308 Huang
CIS 152 H13 26774 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-341 Frary
CIS 152 M24 26482 Thu, 05/16/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM H-344 Bonaparte
CIS 153 F24 26486 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM A-414 Ford
CIS 153 M13 26716 Mon, 05/20/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM H-341 Jahaj
CIS 201 BT1 28104 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM A-308 Morales
CIS 201 K13 26488 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM A-308 Moretti
CIS 204 BT1 28106 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM A-308 Huang
CIS 204 K24 26772 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM A-308 Huang
CIS 205 B13 26500 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-341 Tiglias
CIS 205 C6 26517 Sat, 05/18/2019 9:30 AM 11:30 AM H-344 Dibiasi
CIS 205 D13 26509 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-344 Tiglias
CIS 205 D24 26511 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-344 Vragov
CIS 205 D5 26508 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-341 Bessette
CIS 205 F24 26516 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-344 Vragov
CIS 205 H24 26519 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-341 Bonaparte
CIS 205 K13A 26520 Mon, 05/20/2019 4:45 PM 6:45 PM H-344 Bonaparte
CIS 205 K24 26501 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-344 Levens
CIS 205 M13 26521 Mon, 05/20/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM H-340 Zhang
CIS 205 M24 26522 Thu, 05/16/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM H-341 Levens
CIS 206 D13 26490 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-341 Vragov
CIS 208 B13 26492 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM A-414 Katz
CIS 208 M24 26493 Thu, 05/16/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM A-308 Huang
CIS 251 H24 26770 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM A-414 Ford
CIS 254 BT1 47724 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM A-308 Morales

top

CRIM - CRIMINOLOGY

SubjectCRS#SectClass#Exam Day/DateStart TimeEnd TimeExam RoomInstructor Name
CRIM 101 A13 27229 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM M-146 Hart
CRIM 101 A24 27230 Thu, 05/16/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM L-LB25 Hart
CRIM 101 B1 47984 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM L-LB25 Bevilacqua
CRIM 101 B2 27232 Tue, 05/21/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-430 Sporer
CRIM 101 B5 27233 Fri, 05/17/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-306 Monaghan
CRIM 101 C1 27234 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-434 Aikas
CRIM 101 C7 27236 Sun, 05/19/2019 9:30 AM 11:30 AM M-126 Delph
CRIM 101 D5 63609 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-344B Pieters
CRIM 101 F1 27237 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-332 Wright
CRIM 101 F2 27238 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-115 Pelletier
CRIM 101 F5 27239 Fri, 05/17/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-430 Wright
CRIM 101 G4 27240 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-130 Bevilacqua
CRIM 101 H3 27241 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-424 Mullins
CRIM 101 J1 27243 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-231 Mayr Jr
CRIM 101 J2 27244 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM M-130 McMillan
CRIM 101 J4 27245 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-445 McMillan
CRIM 101 M2 27246 Tue, 05/21/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM H-231 Brooks
CRIM 102 A13 27248 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-115 Williams
CRIM 102 B24 47985 Thu, 05/16/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-445 Williams
CRIM 102 B5 27249 Fri, 05/17/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM M-129 Wallace
CRIM 102 C2 27250 Tue, 05/21/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-115 Milton
CRIM 102 C3 27251 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-115 Aikas
CRIM 102 C5 52185 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-208 McMillan
CRIM 102 C6 27252 Sat, 05/18/2019 9:30 AM 11:30 AM M-332 Delph
CRIM 102 E2 27254 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-306 Bordoni
CRIM 102 F5 27256 Fri, 05/17/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-115 Sporer
CRIM 102 G5 63612 Fri, 05/17/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-344B McMillan
CRIM 102 H2 27257 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM M-146 Wright
CRIM 102 H3 27258 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-306 Wright
CRIM 102 J1 27259 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM M-332 Wright
CRIM 102 J13 27260 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM M-126 Vivona
CRIM 102 J2 27261 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-115 Bordoni
CRIM 102 M1 27263 Mon, 05/20/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM S-430 Mayr Jr
CRIM 102 M5 27264 Fri, 05/17/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM M-131 Drewal
CRIM 106 C2 27265 Tue, 05/21/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-413 Aikas
CRIM 106 D2 27266 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-424 Aikas
CRIM 106 E1 27267 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-430 Wright
CRIM 106 E5 27268 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-129 Sporer
CRIM 106 F4 27269 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-447 Aikas
CRIM 106 F5 47991 Fri, 05/17/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-129 Bevilacqua
CRIM 106 F6 63611 Sat, 05/18/2019 12:30 PM 2:30 PM M-332 Delph
CRIM 106 G2 27270 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-123 Milton
CRIM 106 G2A 52191 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM L-LB15 McMillan
CRIM 106 H3 47994 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM L-LB08 Bevilacqua
CRIM 106 H4 47990 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-129 McMillan
CRIM 106 J1 27271 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM M-130 Bordoni
CRIM 106 M4 63610 Thu, 05/16/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM H-446 McMillan
CRIM 201 B1 27274 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-306 Mullins
CRIM 201 E5 27275 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-123 Wallace
CRIM 201 H3 27276 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-434 Roth
CRIM 201 M1 27278 Mon, 05/20/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM H-115 Sherrod
CRIM 202 A24 27279 Thu, 05/16/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-447 Hart
CRIM 202 B4 27280 Thu, 05/16/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-115 Aikas
CRIM 202 C1 27281 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-115 Milton
CRIM 202 C35 27282 Fri, 05/17/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-430 Sporer
CRIM 202 F5 27284 Fri, 05/17/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-146 Monaghan
CRIM 202 M2 27285 Tue, 05/21/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM H-306 McMillan
CRIM 203 A13 27286 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM M-123 Monaghan
CRIM 203 B5 27287 Fri, 05/17/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM M-123 Doherty
CRIM 203 C1 27288 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-231 Pelletier
CRIM 203 F4 27289 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-231 Pelletier
CRIM 203 M2 27290 Tue, 05/21/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM M-332 Rieff
CRIM 204 E4 27292 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-115 Bordoni
CRIM 204 F1 27293 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-130 Bordoni
CRIM 204 F4 27294 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-430 Milton

top

CS - COMPUTER SCIENCE

SubjectCRS#SectClass#Exam Day/DateStart TimeEnd TimeExam RoomInstructor Name
CS 100 C6 32538 Sat, 05/18/2019 9:30 AM 11:30 AM S-220 Carpenay
CS 100 G24 32540 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-219 Garbin
CS 100 H13 32546 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-222 Sporn
CS 100 M24 32550 Thu, 05/16/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM S-322 Sassolas
CS 101 D15 32555 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-322 Yildirim
CS 101 E24 32553 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-321 Micieli
CS 101 H45 32558 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-320 Sassolas
CS 201 C24 32592 Tue, 05/21/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-321 Micieli
CS 203 F245 32597 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-322 Sassolas

top

DAN - DANCE

SubjectCRS#SectClass#Exam Day/DateStart TimeEnd TimeExam RoomInstructor Name
DAN 111 C3 24905 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM L-LB15 Gonzalez
DAN 111 D1 24901 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM L-LB15 Stanley
DAN 111 D2 24902 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM L-LB15 Stern
DAN 111 H1 24903 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM L-LB15 McClam
DAN 111 H2 24904 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM L-LB15 Stern
DAN 111 H3 24906 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM L-LB15 Gonzalez
DAN 111 L2 24907 Tue, 05/21/2019 4:45 PM 6:45 PM L-LB15 Stern
DAN 111 L3 28364 Wed, 05/22/2019 4:45 PM 6:45 PM L-LB15 Gonzalez

top

ECON - ECONOMICS

SubjectCRS#SectClass#Exam Day/DateStart TimeEnd TimeExam RoomInstructor Name
ECON 101 C2 27370 Tue, 05/21/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-231 Gilleaudeau
ECON 101 C2C 65247 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-420 Crespo
ECON 101 C5 47980 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-205 Joshi
ECON 101 C6 27371 Sat, 05/18/2019 9:30 AM 11:30 AM S-430 Santana
ECON 101 D1 27372 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-424 Gefen
ECON 101 E5 28379 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-133 Bennett
ECON 101 F1A 27373 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-231 Gilleaudeau
ECON 101 F1B 27374 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-129 Joshi
ECON 101 F5 27375 Fri, 05/17/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-231 Joshi
ECON 101 G1 27376 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-424 Ikwueze
ECON 101 G24 27378 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-434 Gilleaudeau
ECON 101 H3A 27379 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-430 Schoen
ECON 101 H4 27382 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-115 Ikwueze
ECON 101 J1 27384 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-111 Manfra
ECON 101 M3 27386 Wed, 05/22/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM M-146 Schoen
ECON 101 PNT1 44030 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-430 Crespo
ECON 102 B2 47982 Tue, 05/21/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-239 Gefen
ECON 102 C4 27387 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-231 Gilleaudeau
ECON 102 C6 27388 Sat, 05/18/2019 9:30 AM 11:30 AM M-123 Dias
ECON 102 C7 27389 Sun, 05/19/2019 9:30 AM 11:30 AM M-123 Dias
ECON 102 H1 27390 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-306 Crespo
ECON 102 H2 27391 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM M-129 Ikwueze
ECON 102 H3 27392 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-231 Gilleaudeau
ECON 102 M2 27395 Tue, 05/21/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM S-430 Joshi
ECON 102 PNT1 27397 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-434 Manfra
ECON 102 PNT2 27398 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-419 Manfra
ECON 102 PNT3 44029 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM L-LB08 Crespo
ECON 235 C3 27399 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-413 Manfra

top

EDUC - EDUCATION

SubjectCRS#SectClass#Exam Day/DateStart TimeEnd TimeExam RoomInstructor Name
EDUC 101 B13 27401 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM M-130 Shapiro
EDUC 101 F24 27402 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-123 Resko
EDUC 101 M13 27403 Mon, 05/20/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM H-231 Cipriani
EDUC 101 PNT2 27404 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-129 Ferdenzi
EDUC 101 PNT3 27406 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-129 Ferdenzi
EDUC 230 B24 27407 Thu, 05/16/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM M-123 Resko
EDUC 230 M2 27408 Tue, 05/21/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM M-123 Cipriani
EDUC 230 PNT1 27409 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-130 Ferdenzi

top

EE - ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

SubjectCRS#SectClass#Exam Day/DateStart TimeEnd TimeExam RoomInstructor Name
EE 103 J1 26505 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM T-T18 Schwartz
EE 204 C24 24603 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-223 Schwartz

top

ENGL - ENGLISH

SubjectCRS#SectClass#Exam Day/DateStart TimeEnd TimeExam RoomInstructor Name
ENGL 101 A13 25758 Fri, 05/17/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-409 Darcy
ENGL 101 B13A 25495 Fri, 05/17/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-237 Rochford
ENGL 101 B13B 25496 Fri, 05/17/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-339 Byas
ENGL 101 B13C 25497 Fri, 05/17/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-112 Yi
ENGL 101 B13D 25498 Fri, 05/17/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-112 Kabir
ENGL 101 B13E 25828 Fri, 05/17/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-111 Carroll
ENGL 101 B13F 27006 Fri, 05/17/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-436 Sedita
ENGL 101 B13Z 48467 Fri, 05/17/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-112 Yi
ENGL 101 B15A 25499 Fri, 05/17/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-112 Goldsman
ENGL 101 B24A 25500 Fri, 05/17/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-111 Edlin
ENGL 101 B24B 25501 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-231 Shahar
ENGL 101 B24D 25503 Fri, 05/17/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-112 Holder-Gibbs
ENGL 101 B24Z 31762 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-231 Shahar
ENGL 101 B25 25504 Fri, 05/17/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-438 Nisbett
ENGL 101 C13 27949 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM M-136 Lago
ENGL 101 C6A 25506 Sat, 05/18/2019 9:30 AM 11:30 AM H-237 Towers-Kubik
ENGL 101 C6C 26938 Sat, 05/18/2019 9:30 AM 11:30 AM H-214 Parker
ENGL 101 C6D 27946 Sat, 05/18/2019 9:30 AM 11:30 AM H-409 Bhehaspat
ENGL 101 C7B 27948 Sun, 05/19/2019 9:30 AM 11:30 AM H-407 Persaud
ENGL 101 D13A 25508 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-241 Byas
ENGL 101 D13B 25509 Fri, 05/17/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-111 Edlin
ENGL 101 D13C 25510 Fri, 05/17/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-238 Hock
ENGL 101 D13D 25837 Fri, 05/17/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-332 O'Donnell
ENGL 101 D13E 25849 Fri, 05/17/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-315 Peyer
ENGL 101 D13F 25857 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM M-C31 Ridinger-Dotterman
ENGL 101 D13X 31768 Fri, 05/17/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-238 Hock
ENGL 101 D13Y 31766 Fri, 05/17/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-111 Edlin
ENGL 101 D15A 27950 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-315 Nisbett
ENGL 101 D24A 25525 Fri, 05/17/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-437 Cimino
ENGL 101 D24B 25511 Fri, 05/17/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-233 Diaz
ENGL 101 D24C 25512 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-111 Peyer
ENGL 101 D24D 25513 Fri, 05/17/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-335 Zhelezcheva
ENGL 101 D24E 25808 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-405 Shameem
ENGL 101 D24F 25829 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-208 Ye
ENGL 101 D24G 27026 Fri, 05/17/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM C-201 Murley
ENGL 101 D24U 31777 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-208 Ye
ENGL 101 D24V 31776 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-405 Shameem
ENGL 101 D24Y 31772 Fri, 05/17/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-233 Diaz
ENGL 101 D24Z 31770 Fri, 05/17/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-437 Cimino
ENGL 101 D35 27951 Fri, 05/17/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-111 Miller
ENGL 101 F15A 25515 Fri, 05/17/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-405 Baldassano
ENGL 101 F15B 25516 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM M-140 Smith
ENGL 101 F15C 25517 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-409 White
ENGL 101 F15E 25832 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM M-C21 Goldsman
ENGL 101 F15F 26008 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-347 Matheson
ENGL 101 F15G 26009 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-232 Sherringham
ENGL 101 F15H 26010 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-233 Sedita
ENGL 101 F15I 26955 Fri, 05/17/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-333 McHugh
ENGL 101 F15Y 31780 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-409 White
ENGL 101 F15Z 31779 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM M-140 Smith
ENGL 101 F24A 25519 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-112 Atik
ENGL 101 F24B 25520 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-440 Carroll
ENGL 101 F24C 25521 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM M-136 Lago
ENGL 101 F24D 25522 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-112 O'Donnell
ENGL 101 F24E 25523 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-309 Patel
ENGL 101 F24F 25524 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-333 Sexton
ENGL 101 F24G 25841 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM C-201 Murley
ENGL 101 F24H 67612 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-334 Zhelezcheva
ENGL 101 F24W 31787 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-309 Patel
ENGL 101 F24X 31785 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-112 O'Donnell
ENGL 101 F24Y 31783 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-440 Carroll
ENGL 101 F24Z 31781 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-112 Atik
ENGL 101 G6 26886 Sat, 05/18/2019 12:30 PM 2:30 PM H-237 Geasor
ENGL 101 H13A 25813 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-407 Counihan
ENGL 101 H13B 25842 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM M-136 Lago
ENGL 101 H13C 25850 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-111 Peyer
ENGL 101 H13D 26011 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-111 Schrynemakers
ENGL 101 H13E 26026 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-238 Tilley
ENGL 101 H13Y 31790 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-238 Tilley
ENGL 101 H24A 25526 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-112 Elias
ENGL 101 H24C 26049 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-111 Schrynemakers
ENGL 101 H24D 26053 Fri, 05/17/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-440 Akst
ENGL 101 H24E 26055 Fri, 05/17/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-111 Dukes
ENGL 101 H24F 26060 Fri, 05/17/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-208 Wu
ENGL 101 H24G 27017 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-112 Emanuele
ENGL 101 H24H 26685 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-438 McAlear
ENGL 101 H24X 31795 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-111 Schrynemakers
ENGL 101 H24Z 31792 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-112 Elias
ENGL 101 K13A 25528 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-339 Warsi
ENGL 101 K13C 25785 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-112 Reilly
ENGL 101 K13E 25843 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM M-136 Lago
ENGL 101 K13F 25844 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-313 Esmail
ENGL 101 K13Z 31797 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-339 Warsi
ENGL 101 K24A 25530 Fri, 05/17/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-207 Chan
ENGL 101 K24B 25531 Fri, 05/17/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-334 Dolabaille
ENGL 101 K24F 26089 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-112 Dukes
ENGL 101 K24G 26090 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-437 Lane
ENGL 101 K24Z 31819 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-437 Lane
ENGL 101 M1 25534 Fri, 05/17/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM H-237 Reilly
ENGL 101 M13A 25535 Fri, 05/17/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM H-233 Lago
ENGL 101 M24A 25537 Thu, 05/16/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM H-208 Dolabaille
ENGL 101 M24B 25860 Thu, 05/16/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM H-233 Wu
ENGL 101 M2A 25840 Thu, 05/16/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM H-237 Alvarado
ENGL 101 M2B 28254 Thu, 05/16/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM H-238 Paliwoda
ENGL 101 M3 25538 Fri, 05/17/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM H-332 Murray
ENGL 101 PNT1 25539 Fri, 05/17/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-112 Matheson
ENGL 101 PNT2 26748 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-437 Tarafdar
ENGL 101 PNT3 60973 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-407 Yi
ENGL 102 A13 25786 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-332 Kuszai
ENGL 102 B13A 25540 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-309 Cimino
ENGL 102 B13B 25816 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-339 Corona
ENGL 102 B13C 26102 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM C-201 Tayson
ENGL 102 B13D 28255 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM M-C31 Pernicano
ENGL 102 B13E 28256 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-446 McHugh
ENGL 102 B13G 40808 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-305 Ryan
ENGL 102 B15A 25541 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-405 Brown
ENGL 102 B15B 25542 Fri, 05/17/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-232 Kenney
ENGL 102 B15C 25543 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-437 Mann
ENGL 102 B24A 25544 Thu, 05/16/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM M-C31 Simon
ENGL 102 B24B 25545 Tue, 05/21/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-440 Prinz
ENGL 102 B24C 25546 Thu, 05/16/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-446 Sharma
ENGL 102 B24D 25815 Tue, 05/21/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-237 Powell
ENGL 102 B24E 28260 Tue, 05/21/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-309 Persaud
ENGL 102 B24G 28261 Tue, 05/21/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-436 Jacobowitz
ENGL 102 B25 25549 Tue, 05/21/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-339 Talbird
ENGL 102 B25B 48328 Fri, 05/17/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-314 Schwortz
ENGL 102 B35A 26104 Wed, 05/22/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-333 Rothman
ENGL 102 BT1 28327 Tue, 05/21/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-407 Dolan
ENGL 102 BT2 28329 Tue, 05/21/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-437 Kemmerer
ENGL 102 BT4 28332 Tue, 05/21/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-332 Tilley
ENGL 102 C6A 25550 Sat, 05/18/2019 9:30 AM 11:30 AM H-444 Shimkin
ENGL 102 C6B 25551 Sat, 05/18/2019 9:30 AM 11:30 AM H-238 Paliwoda
ENGL 102 C6D 28267 Sat, 05/18/2019 9:30 AM 11:30 AM H-405 Crapanzano Jr
ENGL 102 C7A 25554 Sun, 05/19/2019 9:30 AM 11:30 AM H-440 Parker
ENGL 102 C7B 26109 Sun, 05/19/2019 9:30 AM 11:30 AM H-339 Hickey
ENGL 102 D13A 26110 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-438 Jacobowitz
ENGL 102 D13B 25555 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-447 Moretti
ENGL 102 D13C 28270 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-406 Pernicano
ENGL 102 D15A 25556 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-405 Warsi
ENGL 102 D15B 25557 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-233 Kenney
ENGL 102 D15C 25558 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-309 Shaheen
ENGL 102 D15D 25559 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-334 Brown
ENGL 102 D24A 25560 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-436 Denbo
ENGL 102 D24B 25561 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-407 Dolan
ENGL 102 D24C 25562 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-438 Jacobowitz
ENGL 102 D24D 26111 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-437 Talbird
ENGL 102 D24E 26937 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-315 Sharma
ENGL 102 D24F 26112 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-409 Tarafdar
ENGL 102 D35B 25563 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-407 Corona
ENGL 102 D35C 28276 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-332 Kapuscinski
ENGL 102 D35D 28277 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-333 Rothman
ENGL 102 F15A 25565 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-440 Alves
ENGL 102 F15B 25566 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-407 Corona
ENGL 102 F15C 25567 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-332 Kapuscinski
ENGL 102 F15D 25568 Fri, 05/17/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-315 Schiebe
ENGL 102 F15E 25569 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-437 Toohey
ENGL 102 F15F 25570 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-436 Counihan
ENGL 102 F15G 26113 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-334 Shaheen
ENGL 102 F15H 26114 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-438 Mann
ENGL 102 F24A 25571 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-315 Dupre
ENGL 102 F24B 25572 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-237 Katz
ENGL 102 F24C 25573 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-437 Talbird
ENGL 102 F24D 25574 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-332 Prinz
ENGL 102 F25 25817 Fri, 05/17/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-313 Schwortz
ENGL 102 G6B 26117 Sat, 05/18/2019 12:30 PM 2:30 PM H-332 Budd
ENGL 102 G7B 28341 Sun, 05/19/2019 12:30 PM 2:30 PM H-332 Geritano
ENGL 102 H13A 25578 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-438 Dennihy
ENGL 102 H13B 25579 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-440 Dupre
ENGL 102 H13C 25580 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-332 Fragopoulos
ENGL 102 H13D 25796 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-237 Lau
ENGL 102 H13E 25797 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-313 Akst
ENGL 102 H13F 25819 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-315 Schiebe
ENGL 102 H13G 25577 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-309 Anderst
ENGL 102 H13H 28284 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM C-201 Matheson
ENGL 102 H13I 28285 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-208 Moretti
ENGL 102 H14 25581 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-237 Starke
ENGL 102 H24A 25582 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-409 Martinez
ENGL 102 H24B 25583 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM M-C30 Ramjerdi
ENGL 102 H24C 25584 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-332 Kreitler
ENGL 102 H24D 25585 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM C-201 Schneider
ENGL 102 H24E 25586 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM M-140 Diaz
ENGL 102 H24F 25587 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-444 Camporeale
ENGL 102 H24G 25588 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-233 Fenig
ENGL 102 H24H 25820 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-313 Shaheen
ENGL 102 H24I 27021 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-436 Lintz
ENGL 102 H25 27035 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-305 Sherringham
ENGL 102 K13A 25590 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-440 Dupre
ENGL 102 K13B 25591 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-232 Messier
ENGL 102 K13C 25592 Mon, 05/20/2019 4:45 PM 6:45 PM H-333 Murley
ENGL 102 K13D 25806 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-233 Baldassano
ENGL 102 K13E 25593 Mon, 05/20/2019 4:45 PM 6:45 PM H-438 Lau
ENGL 102 K24A 25595 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-315 Ramjerdi
ENGL 102 K24B 25596 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-232 Schneider
ENGL 102 K24C 25597 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-232 Schmidt
ENGL 102 K24D 25598 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-333 Kreitler
ENGL 102 K24E 25599 Tue, 05/21/2019 4:45 PM 6:45 PM H-436 Lintz
ENGL 102 K24F 25600 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-438 Dermigny
ENGL 102 M13A 25603 Mon, 05/20/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM H-232 Baldassano
ENGL 102 M13B 25602 Mon, 05/20/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM H-405 Salerni
ENGL 102 M1A 25606 Mon, 05/20/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM H-238 Crapanzano Jr
ENGL 102 M24A 25604 Thu, 05/16/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM H-305 Ramjerdi
ENGL 102 M24B 25605 Thu, 05/16/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM H-232 Schmidt
ENGL 102 M24C 28286 Thu, 05/16/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM H-332 Izzo
ENGL 102 M3A 25609 Wed, 05/22/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM H-405 Ford
ENGL 102 M3B 25610 Wed, 05/22/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM H-437 Tuszynska
ENGL 102 M3C 25608 Wed, 05/22/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM H-238 Hickey
ENGL 102 PNT1 25611 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-437 Alves
ENGL 102 PNT2 25612 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-406 Katz
ENGL 102 PNT3 25613 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-238 Messier
ENGL 102 PNT4 25614 Fri, 05/17/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-238 Reesman
ENGL 102 PNT5 25615 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-407 Sexton
ENGL 102 PNT6 25616 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-238 Reesman
ENGL 102 PNT7 25617 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-405 Starke
ENGL 102 PNT8 26746 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-407 Budd
ENGL 201 D13 26135 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-407 Tayson
ENGL 201 D24 25619 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-237 Katz
ENGL 201 H13 25620 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-206 Messier
ENGL 201 K13A 26122 Mon, 05/20/2019 4:45 PM 6:45 PM H-332 Fragopoulos
ENGL 201 K13B 25618 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-447 Shimkin
ENGL 201 PNT1 25621 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-440 Atik
ENGL 206 B13 25749 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-440 Dolan
ENGL 206 B24 25787 Tue, 05/21/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-333 Kuszai
ENGL 206 D24 26127 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-333 Sexton
ENGL 212 D13 28287 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-436 Reesman
ENGL 215 PNT1 25623 Sat, 05/18/2019 9:30 AM 11:30 AM H-407 Darcy
ENGL 215 PNT2 28288 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-437 Darcy
ENGL 216 M13 26751 Mon, 05/20/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM H-315 Schiebe
ENGL 217 F24 28289 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-436 Murray
ENGL 217 PNT2 26128 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-237 Zhelezcheva
ENGL 220 F15 25625 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-339 Miller
ENGL 220 F24 25626 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-409 Martinez
ENGL 220 K24 26130 Tue, 05/21/2019 4:45 PM 6:45 PM H-332 Martinez
ENGL 220 K3 26129 Wed, 05/22/2019 4:45 PM 6:45 PM H-438 Ramjerdi
ENGL 231 D35A 40798 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-238 Alves
ENGL 231 H13 28290 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-333 Murley
ENGL 231 PNT 25628 Thu, 05/16/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-409 Rothman
ENGL 241 D13 25629 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-409 Cercone
ENGL 241 H13 25630 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-409 Toohey
ENGL 251 H24 26136 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-315 Dupre
ENGL 252 M2 26131 Tue, 05/21/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM H-232 Lau
ENGL 261 H13 25632 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-436 Leary
ENGL 263 F24 25635 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-438 Jacobowitz
ENGL 264 H24 26132 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-405 Ford

top

ET - ELECTRICAL & COMPUTER ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY

SubjectCRS#SectClass#Exam Day/DateStart TimeEnd TimeExam RoomInstructor Name
ET 110 B13 24605 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-223 Buoncora
ET 110 E24 24606 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM T-T13 Metaxas
ET 110 E24B 24604 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-223 Ragoub
ET 110 M2 24607 Tue, 05/21/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM T-T03B Ragoub
ET 140 J24 24613 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-223 Stroumbakis
ET 210 D13 24615 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-223 Buoncora
ET 210 E24 24616 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-224 Wu
ET 220 IND 24621 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM T-T03B Gayle
ET 230 C4 32070 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM T-T21 Haro
ET 320 C1 24712 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM T-T13 Namdar
ET 350 C1 26893 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM T-T13 Namdar
ET 350 M2 24623 Tue, 05/21/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM T-T13 Leccese
ET 375 IND 24688 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM T-T13 Buoncora
ET 504 BT1 24714 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM T-T14 Sitbon
ET 504 BT2 24630 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM T-T14 Mangra
ET 504 C4 25978 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM T-T14 Mangra
ET 504 H3 24631 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM T-T14 Victolo
ET 504 M1 24632 Mon, 05/20/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM T-T18 Ducroiset
ET 540 C13B 25846 Wed, 05/22/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-224 Schwartz
ET 540 F24 24642 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-224 Seo
ET 540 F24B 25848 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-223 Ragoub
ET 540 M1 24643 Mon, 05/20/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM T-T03B Zephyrine
ET 560 D24 24649 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM T-T22 Birchfield
ET 560 M2 24650 Tue, 05/21/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM T-T22 Novak
ET 570 C1B 67255 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM T-T18 Wu
ET 570 C6 26724 Sat, 05/18/2019 9:30 AM 11:30 AM S-118 Crinnion
ET 570 C6B 66939 Sat, 05/18/2019 9:30 AM 11:30 AM S-116 Nanda
ET 570 E24 25980 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM T-T19 Ellis
ET 570 E5 26990 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-118 Lawrence
ET 570 E5B 32106 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM T-T03A Seo
ET 570 F1 26892 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM T-T02 Wu
ET 570 G24 66306 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-116 Ellis
ET 570 H2 56023 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM T-T18 Kueper
ET 570 J1 24681 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-118 Kueper
ET 570 M1 24653 Mon, 05/20/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM T-T21 Gayle
ET 570 M2 26745 Tue, 05/21/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM T-T03A Banho
ET 570 M3 32109 Wed, 05/22/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM T-T18 Nanda
ET 575 C2 25981 Tue, 05/21/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-118 Trowbridge
ET 575 D1 26730 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM T-T19 Trowbridge
ET 575 D3 65932 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM T-T22 An
ET 575 H2 25783 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM T-T19 Metaxas
ET 575 H2B 32150 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM T-T13 An
ET 575 K1 24684 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM T-T14 Sun
ET 575 M2 25983 Tue, 05/21/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM T-T18 An
ET 575 M2B 32152 Tue, 05/21/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM T-T19 Crinnion
ET 580 H13 58534 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM T-T13 Trowbridge
ET 580 K13 54307 Mon, 05/20/2019 4:45 PM 6:45 PM T-T13 Trowbridge
ET 585 J4 32155 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM T-T03B Gayle
ET 585 M4 58528 Thu, 05/16/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM T-T03A Clark
ET 704 B2 26973 Tue, 05/21/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM T-T24 Drini Prelvukaj
ET 704 C1 24654 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM T-T14 Gayle
ET 704 C2C 65184 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM T-T24 Kim
ET 704 E1 26997 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM T-T24 Kim
ET 704 J1 24656 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM T-T24 Kim
ET 704 J2 25985 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM T-T24 Long
ET 704 M1 24657 Mon, 05/20/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM T-T24 Stair
ET 704 M2 24716 Tue, 05/21/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM T-T24 Kim
ET 705 BT1 25988 Fri, 05/17/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM T-T24 Drini Prelvukaj
ET 705 BT2 32157 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM T-T24 Mangra
ET 705 M2 26690 Tue, 05/21/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM T-T14 Toyota
ET 710 B1 24665 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM T-T19 Nystrom
ET 710 B2 24664 Tue, 05/21/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM T-T03A Lawrence
ET 710 BT1 26547 Wed, 05/22/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM T-T22 Lawrence
ET 710 BT2 24663 Wed, 05/22/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-118 An
ET 710 H1 24662 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM T-T19 Lachter
ET 710 M1 24682 Mon, 05/20/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM S-118 Lachter
ET 712 BT1 24669 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-118 Tubilleja
ET 712 BT2 25989 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-118 Kueper
ET 712 G2 54431 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM T-T03A Trowbridge
ET 712 M2 25990 Tue, 05/21/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM S-118 Ramirez
ET 714 BT1 24670 Tue, 05/21/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM T-T19 Sun
ET 714 BT2 32408 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM T-T03A Kueper
ET 716 G2 26798 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM T-T02 Sun
ET 718 BT1 25995 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM T-T03A Nystrom
ET 718 BT2 25996 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM T-T03A Lawrence
ET 718 K2 56025 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM T-T22 Lawrence
ET 720 H3 24718 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-118 Kueper
ET 725 BT1 32423 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM T-T24 Szabo
ET 725 BT2 32424 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM T-T24 Drini Prelvukaj
ET 725 J2 51898 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM T-T14 Szabo
ET 725 X14 58532 Mon, 05/20/2019 4:45 PM 6:45 PM T-T14 Metaxas
ET 725 X24 24719 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM T-T14 Szabo
ET 841 PNET 24673 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-118 Seo
ET 841 PNT2 24674 Wed, 05/22/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM T-T13 Al Mahboob
ET 841 PNT3 24723 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-224 Davis

top

FMP - FILM MEDIA PRODUCTION

SubjectCRS#SectClass#Exam Day/DateStart TimeEnd TimeExam RoomInstructor Name
FMP 244 H1 31915 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-308 Zagottis
FMP 244 M4 31916 Thu, 05/16/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM L-LB15 Zagottis
FMP 246 E1 31917 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-447 Lewis

top

GE - GEOLOGY

SubjectCRS#SectClass#Exam Day/DateStart TimeEnd TimeExam RoomInstructor Name
GE 101 C4 25122 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-206 Brophy
GE 101 E24 47695 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-255 Klein
GE 101 F24 25123 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-232 Mason
GE 101 H13 25124 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-313 Frishman
GE 101 H24 63401 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-419 Mason
GE 101 J2 26795 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM M-431 Frishman
GE 101 M2 27963 Tue, 05/21/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM L-LB26 Frishman

top

HA - HEALING ARTS

SubjectCRS#SectClass#Exam Day/DateStart TimeEnd TimeExam RoomInstructor Name
HA 100 D2 24912 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-C24 Nagle
HA 101 C1 26762 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-C24 Akpinar
HA 101 G6 26764 Sat, 05/18/2019 12:30 PM 2:30 PM M-C24 Kornfeld
HA 101 M3 24913 Wed, 05/22/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM M-C24 Akpinar
HA 104 C6 26766 Sat, 05/18/2019 9:30 AM 11:30 AM M-C24 Kornfeld
HA 104 G4 24917 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-C24 Gelbman
HA 104 M2 24915 Tue, 05/21/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM M-C24 Baritot
HA 205 M1 24922 Mon, 05/20/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM G-201 Desepoli III
HA 221 C3 24926 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-C24 Kulawy
HA 221 M4 24927 Thu, 05/16/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM M-C24 Desepoli III

top

HE - HEALTH EDUCATION

SubjectCRS#SectClass#Exam Day/DateStart TimeEnd TimeExam RoomInstructor Name
HE 101 G5 26087 Fri, 05/17/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM G-202 Schein
HE 101 J5 24744 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM G-202 Schein
HE 102 B2 24789 Tue, 05/21/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM G-208 Sinclair
HE 102 B3 24790 Wed, 05/22/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM G-207 Sinclair
HE 102 C1 28235 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-206 Brown
HE 102 C4 24753 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM G-208 Krac
HE 102 C5 24756 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM G-208 Krac
HE 102 D1 28236 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM G-208 Fusco
HE 102 D2 24799 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM G-208 Sinclair
HE 102 D3 24750 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM G-207 Sinclair
HE 102 D3B 60371 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-207 Salis
HE 102 E1 28237 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM G-202 Salis
HE 102 E2 26091 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM G-202 Diller
HE 102 E4 24754 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM G-208 Krac
HE 102 E5 24757 Fri, 05/17/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM G-208 Krac
HE 102 F1 24784 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM G-208 Boffert
HE 102 F2 26092 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM G-201 Boffert
HE 102 F5 24792 Fri, 05/17/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM G-201 Diller
HE 102 G4 24791 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM G-207 Schein
HE 102 H1 24746 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM G-208 Boffert
HE 102 H3 24751 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM L-LB25 Boffert
HE 102 H4 28241 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM G-201 Pai
HE 102 J2 24785 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM G-208 Armstrong
HE 102 J3 24800 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM G-202 Armstrong
HE 102 K1 24747 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM G-202 Bubenas
HE 102 K2 24748 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM G-202 Nemorin
HE 102 K3 28239 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-446 Casseus
HE 102 M2 24749 Tue, 05/21/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM G-202 Muhammad
HE 102 M4 24755 Thu, 05/16/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM G-201 Brown
HE 102 PNT1 28238 Mon, 05/20/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM G-202 Bubenas
HE 102 PNT3 24786 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM G-201 Monahan
HE 102 PNT4 26098 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM G-207 Schein
HE 102 Q4 24787 Thu, 05/16/2019 8:30 PM 10:30 PM G-201 Brown
HE 103 E4 26134 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM G-201 Pai
HE 103 F2 24788 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM G-208 Sinclair
HE 103 H3 24761 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM G-208 Sinclair
HE 103 PNT1 24758 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM G-201 Zinger
HE 103 PNT2 24759 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM G-201 Zinger
HE 103 PNT3 24760 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM G-201 Zinger
HE 103 PNT4 24794 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM G-201 Zinger
HE 103 PNT5 24795 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM G-208 Sinclair
HE 105 C4 24764 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM G-202 Fusco
HE 105 H3 24762 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM G-207 Iconis
HE 106 H1 24765 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM G-207 Whitlock
HE 107 C2 25762 Tue, 05/21/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-319 Fusco
HE 107 D1 24767 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM G-207 Iconis
HE 107 G2 24801 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM G-207 Iconis
HE 108 C2 28258 Tue, 05/21/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM G-201 Monahan
HE 111 G1 28271 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM G-202 Bubenas
HE 111 H2 28272 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM G-201 Monahan
HE 114 IND 28273 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM G-202 Casseus

top

HI - HISTORY

SubjectCRS#SectClass#Exam Day/DateStart TimeEnd TimeExam RoomInstructor Name
HIST 110 B24 25865 Thu, 05/16/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM M-134 Visoni
HIST 110 C135 25866 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM M-133 Doherty
HIST 110 D135 25868 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-133 Doherty
HIST 110 D24 25869 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-418 Clingan
HIST 110 D24B 67564 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-134 Visoni
HIST 110 E135 25870 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-134 Van Cleef
HIST 110 H24 25871 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM M-134 Loeffler
HIST 110 H3 25872 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-418 Loeffler
HIST 110 L2 25874 Tue, 05/21/2019 4:45 PM 6:45 PM M-133 Loeffler
HIST 110 M3 25876 Wed, 05/22/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM M-134 Loeffler
HIST 111 B1 27907 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-417 Konshuh
HIST 111 B24B 25877 Thu, 05/16/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM M-133 Bialo-Padin
HIST 111 B3 27908 Wed, 05/22/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-417 Konshuh
HIST 111 C135 25878 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM M-C28 Van Cleef
HIST 111 C4 40631 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM L-LB15 Keogh
HIST 111 D135 25880 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-C28 Van Cleef
HIST 111 D24 25881 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-C28 Bialo-Padin
HIST 111 E5 25882 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-418 Doherty
HIST 111 F24 25883 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-214 Meza
HIST 111 F4 27909 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM L-LB15 Konshuh
HIST 111 G1 25885 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-417 Doherty
HIST 111 H24 25886 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM M-C28 Bialo-Padin
HIST 111 H3 27910 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM M-133 Konshuh
HIST 111 M4 25889 Thu, 05/16/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM M-133 Contrada
HIST 112 A24 25890 Thu, 05/16/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-418 Pearl
HIST 112 B1A 25891 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM M-134 Danielsson
HIST 112 B24A 25892 Thu, 05/16/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-417 Contrada
HIST 112 B24B 25893 Thu, 05/16/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM M-C28 Danielsson
HIST 112 C24 25894 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-344B Pearl
HIST 112 C6B 54351 Sat, 05/18/2019 9:30 AM 11:30 AM M-133 Munoz
HIST 112 D24 25895 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-342 Danielsson
HIST 112 E1 25896 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-134 Clingan
HIST 112 E24A 25897 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-417 Pearl
HIST 112 E24B 26988 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-C28 Visoni
HIST 112 F1 27911 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-342 Contrada
HIST 112 F24A 25898 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-417 Contrada
HIST 112 F24B 27912 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM L-LB26 Bialo-Padin
HIST 112 F6 54312 Sat, 05/18/2019 12:30 PM 2:30 PM M-134 Munoz
HIST 112 G24 25899 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-133 Clingan
HIST 112 H3 25900 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM M-C24 Doherty
HIST 112 J1B 65830 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-418 Contrada
HIST 112 M1 54311 Mon, 05/20/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM M-134 Munoz
HIST 112 M3 25902 Wed, 05/22/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM M-133 Beale
HIST 127 C135 25905 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-418 Nichols
HIST 127 D135 25906 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-418 Nichols
HIST 127 E1 41041 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-344B Hall Jr.
HIST 127 E24 25907 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-134 Hall Jr.
HIST 127 G24 25908 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-134 Hall Jr.
HIST 127 H1 25909 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM M-C28 Meza
HIST 127 H3A 25911 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-214 Nichols
HIST 127 H3B 25912 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-447 Bales
HIST 128 B3 25914 Wed, 05/22/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM M-342 Van Ells
HIST 128 C2 40634 Tue, 05/21/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-420 Keogh
HIST 128 E1 25915 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-417 Bales
HIST 128 E24 25916 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-342 Van Ells
HIST 128 H1 25918 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM M-133 Keogh
HIST 128 H24 25917 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-214 Van Ells
HIST 128 H3 25919 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-417 Van Ells
HIST 140 M1 25922 Mon, 05/20/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM M-133 Keogh
HIST 141 G1 25923 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-214 Nichols
HIST 206 D24 26402 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-133 Van Ells
HIST 218 G24 25925 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-418 Loeffler
HIST 222 B3 25926 Wed, 05/22/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM M-134 Pearl
HIST 222 G24 27804 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-344B Pearl
HIST 244 E24 25928 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-133 Clingan
HIST 290 F1 25933 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-134 Danielsson

top

IS - INTERDISCIPLINARY

SubjectCRS#SectClass#Exam Day/DateStart TimeEnd TimeExam RoomInstructor Name
IS 151 C2 24804 Tue, 05/21/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM G-207 Iconis
IS 151 C3 26137 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM G-202 Diller
IS 151 C4 24807 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM G-207 Moon
IS 151 D5 28283 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM G-201 Diller
IS 151 E1 24803 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM G-201 Zinger
IS 151 E2 24808 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM G-207 Iconis
IS 151 E4 24806 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-205 Moon
IS 151 G4 28282 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM G-202 Casseus
IS 151 M3 37441 Wed, 05/22/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM G-201 Casseus

top

LA/ LC/ LF/ LG/ LH/ LI/ LS - FOREIGN LANGUAGES

SubjectCRS#SectClass#Exam Day/DateStart TimeEnd TimeExam RoomInstructor Name
LA 111 C24 54121 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-207 Mohammed
LA 112 F24 25257 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-214 Mohammed
LA 213 IND 57925 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-213 Mohammed
LC 111 E24 25284 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-205 Lai
LC 112 G24 25286 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-230 Lai
LC 122 IND 27967 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-205 Lai
LC 311 C13 25289 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-205 Lin
LC 311 E24 25288 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-239 Chen
LC 312 F13 27968 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-205 Lin
LF 111 C24 25260 Tue, 05/21/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-224 Karakaya
LF 111 D13 25261 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-214 Leung
LF 111 H24 25264 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-206 Avens
LF 112 B13 25269 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-213 Avens
LF 112 C24 25265 Tue, 05/21/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-314 Leung
LF 112 G24 25266 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-205 Lindquist
LF 112 H13 25270 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-305 Leung
LF 213 E24 25268 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-446 Leung
LF 214 IND 26891 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-230 Avens
LF 401 FNET 25267 Wed, 05/22/2019 6:00 PM 8:10 PM H-241 Jean Baptiste
LG 112 L13 52105 Mon, 05/20/2019 4:45 PM 6:45 PM H-224 Rossi-Miller
LI 111 C13 25271 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-446 Santoro
LI 111 D13 25272 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-206 Ansani
LI 111 D24 25283 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-207 Ansani
LI 111 F13 25275 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-206 Dispenza
LI 111 PNET 25274 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-207 D'Arista
LI 112 C24 25277 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-205 Santoro
LI 112 E24 25281 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-445 Santoro
LI 112 H13 25950 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-445 D'Arista
LI 213 IND 41395 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-446 Santoro
LI 214 IND 26153 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-446 Santoro
LI 401 H1 25344 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-239 Rossi-Miller
LS 111 B13 40856 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-206 D'Arista
LS 111 B24 25295 Thu, 05/16/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-207 D'Arista
LS 111 C24 25296 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-206 Osorio
LS 111 C35 27978 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-206 Reyes
LS 111 C6 25297 Sat, 05/18/2019 9:30 AM 11:30 AM H-213 Osorio
LS 111 D0 25298 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-213 Sabani
LS 111 D13 25345 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-224 Raya
LS 111 D24 25299 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-305 Madrigal
LS 111 E0 25301 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-213 Sabani
LS 111 F13 25302 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-239 Kobets
LS 111 F24 25303 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-305 Osorio
LS 111 G24 25304 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-207 Colletti
LS 111 H13 25306 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-213 Sanchez
LS 111 H24 25307 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-305 Balestra
LS 111 J24 25308 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-116 Garcia-Conde
LS 111 K13 25310 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-213 Kobets
LS 111 M13 25311 Mon, 05/20/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM H-206 Montesdeoca
LS 111 M24 25312 Thu, 05/16/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM H-205 Garcia-Conde
LS 111 PNET 26914 Wed, 05/22/2019 4:45 PM 6:45 PM H-205 Garcia-Conde
LS 112 B13 25313 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-230 Reeves
LS 112 B24 25315 Thu, 05/16/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-213 Madrigal
LS 112 C24 25952 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-214 Raya
LS 112 C6 25316 Sat, 05/18/2019 9:30 AM 11:30 AM H-224 Alvarez Inestroza
LS 112 D13 25318 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-305 Reeves
LS 112 E24 25319 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-224 Reeves
LS 112 F13 25320 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-207 Alvarez Inestroza
LS 112 F24 25321 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-313 Garcia-Conde
LS 112 F35 28002 Fri, 05/17/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-224 Reyes
LS 112 G24 25322 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-224 Raya
LS 112 H13 25323 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-207 Raya
LS 112 H24 25324 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-213 Osorio
LS 112 M13 25326 Mon, 05/20/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM H-305 Ruiz
LS 112 M24 53279 Thu, 05/16/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM H-207 Ruiz
LS 213 D24 25327 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-447 Colletti
LS 213 PNET 25328 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-214 Gonzalez
LS 214 PNET 28007 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-214 Gonzalez
LS 221 C24 52911 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-446 Leon
LS 221 C6 25692 Sat, 05/18/2019 9:30 AM 11:30 AM H-333 Perez-Heredia
LS 221 D24 25329 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-241 Sanchez
LS 221 K13 25330 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-207 Perez-Heredia
LS 222 D13 25337 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-230 Perez-Heredia
LS 222 E234 25331 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-206 Leon
LS 222 K13 25332 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-214 Leon
LS 222 PNET 25347 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-241 Sanchez
LS 223 F24 25334 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-213 Leon
LS 223 H13 28019 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-224 Leon
LS 312 H3 25335 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-308 Madrigal
LS 402 PNET 25953 Wed, 05/22/2019 4:45 PM 6:45 PM H-207 Gonzalez

top

MA - MATHEMATICS

SubjectCRS#SectClass#Exam Day/DateStart TimeEnd TimeExam RoomInstructor Name
MA 71 H234 41459 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM M-142 Tam
MA 114 B13 31488 Wed, 05/22/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM M-C29 Yeung
MA 114 B24 31489 Wed, 05/22/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM M-C41 Pierre
MA 114 BT1 31490 Wed, 05/22/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM L-LB14 Scotti
MA 114 C6 31491 Sat, 05/18/2019 9:30 AM 11:30 AM M-142 Kornblum
MA 114 D24 34236 Wed, 05/22/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-416 Desai
MA 114 F13 31492 Wed, 05/22/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM M-C33 Mougis
MA 114 G24 31500 Wed, 05/22/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-312 Holt
MA 114 J13 31501 Wed, 05/22/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM M-C30 Gurtas
MA 114 M13 31502 Wed, 05/22/2019 8:30 PM 10:30 PM S-213 Fischbach
MA 119 B13A 31704 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-311 Jordan
MA 119 B13B 31705 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-C33 Haque
MA 119 B13C 31706 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-430 Auman
MA 119 B15A 31707 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-416 Tousi-Hakimian
MA 119 B24A 31710 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-111 Brozinsky
MA 119 B24B 31711 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-225 Kim
MA 119 B24C 31712 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-323 Weiss
MA 119 B25 31714 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-313 Gordon
MA 119 B35B 34244 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-112 Kaminsky
MA 119 C13 31716 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-222 Yao
MA 119 C14 31717 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-322 Cifone
MA 119 C24 31718 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-211 Ye
MA 119 C25 34248 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-136 Wolf
MA 119 C35 31719 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-112 Goldsman
MA 119 C6A 31720 Sat, 05/18/2019 9:30 AM 11:30 AM S-225 Vallone
MA 119 C6B 31721 Sat, 05/18/2019 9:30 AM 11:30 AM S-312 Baheri
MA 119 CNW1 65524 Sat, 05/18/2019 9:30 AM 11:30 AM S-314 Mataquel
MA 119 D14 34249 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-447 Amarasuriya
MA 119 D24A 31724 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-212 Sporn
MA 119 D35A 31726 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-424 Li
MA 119 E24A 31727 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-111 Brozinsky
MA 119 E24C 34251 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-344B Lee
MA 119 E25A 31729 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-111 Alizadeh
MA 119 E35 31730 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-112 Kaminsky
MA 119 F14A 31731 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-417 Sosnovski
MA 119 F14B 34253 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-140 Singhroy
MA 119 F14C 34254 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-332 CoutoDaSSDeAbreuAraujoPinheiro
MA 119 F24A 31732 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-136 Tam
MA 119 F24B 34255 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-319 Puri
MA 119 F24C 34258 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-111 Funk
MA 119 F25 31733 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM L-LB14 Yildirim
MA 119 F35A 31734 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-112 Goldsman
MA 119 F35C 31736 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-136 Wolf
MA 119 F35D 31737 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-320 Yeung
MA 119 G24A 31738 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-136 Moh
MA 119 G24B 31739 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-111 Alizadeh
MA 119 G25 31740 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-418 Sigman
MA 119 G25B 58526 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM L-LB25 Ozkan
MA 119 G6A 31741 Sat, 05/18/2019 12:30 PM 2:30 PM S-225 Yun
MA 119 G6B 31742 Sat, 05/18/2019 12:30 PM 2:30 PM S-211 Jomadder
MA 119 H13A 31744 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-423 Holt
MA 119 H13B 31745 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-112 Mayeli
MA 119 H13C 31746 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-C28 Liu
MA 119 H13D 67556 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-214 Wallach
MA 119 H15A 34260 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-224 Schmidt
MA 119 H15B 34264 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-142 Yan
MA 119 H24A 31747 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-136 Dabkowska
MA 119 H25A 31748 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-419 Lee
MA 119 H25B 34262 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM L-LB14 Yildirim
MA 119 H35A 31759 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-445 Israel
MA 119 J24A 31761 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-136 Moh
MA 119 J24B 31763 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-C29 Stroumbakis
MA 119 K13A 31765 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-312 Ren
MA 119 K13B 31767 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-C21 Thompson
MA 119 K13C 31771 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-112 Mayeli
MA 119 K13D 31775 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-321 Weiner
MA 119 K13E 31778 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-207 Pham
MA 119 K13F 31782 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-C30 Fischbach
MA 119 K13G 31784 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-C31 Debnath
MA 119 K234 31786 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-213 Zahavy
MA 119 K24A 31789 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-111 Funk
MA 119 K24B 31791 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-421 Molina
MA 119 K24C 31794 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-136 Tam
MA 119 K24E 34270 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-446 Connolly
MA 119 L13A 31798 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM L-LB06 Tromp
MA 119 L24A 31799 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-C41 Koldras
MA 119 L24B 31801 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-342 Bernstein
MA 119 M13A 31802 Wed, 05/22/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM S-421 Cantos
MA 119 M13B 31804 Wed, 05/22/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM S-422 Thompson
MA 119 M13C 31805 Wed, 05/22/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM S-222 Mesidor
MA 119 M13D 31806 Wed, 05/22/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM M-C29 De George
MA 119 M24A 31820 Tue, 05/21/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM M-142 Connolly
MA 119 M24B 31821 Tue, 05/21/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM S-312 Senarath Bookoladeniy
MA 119 M24C 31822 Tue, 05/21/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM S-323 Pournazari
MA 119 M24D 31823 Tue, 05/21/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM S-422 Javadi
MA 119 PNT1 31825 Wed, 05/22/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM S-225 Boccio
MA 119 PNT2 31826 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-136 Dabkowska
MA 119 PNT3 31827 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-314 Chiu
MA 119 PNT4 31828 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-420 Boccio
MA 119 PNT5 31829 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-136 Dabkowska
MA 119 PNT6 31830 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM L-LB15 Akcay
MA 119 Q13A 31831 Wed, 05/22/2019 8:30 PM 10:30 PM S-422 Mesidor
MA 119 Q24A 31833 Tue, 05/21/2019 8:30 PM 10:30 PM S-222 Pournazari
MA 119 Q24B 31834 Tue, 05/21/2019 8:30 PM 10:30 PM S-421 Javadi
MA 121 A24C 31838 Wed, 05/22/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-225 Gray
MA 121 D13C 31852 Wed, 05/22/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-313 Koldras
MA 121 D24C 31855 Wed, 05/22/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-430 Makalanda
MA 121 F15C 31858 Wed, 05/22/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-421 Jordan
MA 121 G13C 31863 Wed, 05/22/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM M-C28 Matsay
MA 121 H13C 31875 Wed, 05/22/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM M-C21 Wang
MA 121 H24C 31901 Wed, 05/22/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-423 King
MA 121 K24C 31909 Wed, 05/22/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-223 Wajngurt
MA 121 P13C 31924 Wed, 05/22/2019 8:30 PM 10:30 PM S-220 Tromp
MA 128 B24 31925 Wed, 05/22/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM M-140 Baek
MA 128 D13 31927 Wed, 05/22/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-424 Singhroy
MA 128 D35 31928 Wed, 05/22/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-222 Russell
MA 128 F13 31929 Wed, 05/22/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM L-LB14 Scotti
MA 128 J13 31931 Wed, 05/22/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-323 Danisman
MA 301 B15 31933 Fri, 05/17/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM M-142 Landau
MA 301 F35 31934 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-223 Feldman
MA 303 B24 31936 Tue, 05/21/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM M-C29 Landau
MA 303 K24 31937 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-225 Rich
MA 321 A13 31945 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-225 Joseph
MA 321 C6 31948 Sat, 05/18/2019 9:30 AM 11:30 AM S-320 Debnath
MA 321 D25 31949 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-213 Stroumbakis
MA 321 D35 31954 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-320 Feldman
MA 321 E134 31956 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-219 Ye
MA 321 E14 34277 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM L-LB06 Murray
MA 321 E15 31958 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-220 Danisman
MA 321 F14 34280 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-419 Gurtas
MA 321 F15 31959 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-222 Li
MA 321 H15 34285 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-322 CoutoDaSSDeAbreuAraujoPinheiro
MA 321 H24 31969 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-211 Cornick
MA 321 J24 34289 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM M-344A Marcus
MA 321 K13A 31971 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-220 Mougis
MA 321 K13B 34310 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM M-C31 Bulawa
MA 321 K24A 31972 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-220 Goldberg
MA 321 M13A 31973 Mon, 05/20/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM S-220 Yan
MA 321 PNET 31977 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-320 Wallach
MA 336 B24 31981 Tue, 05/21/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-311 Chiu
MA 336 B35 31983 Fri, 05/17/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-320 Waxman
MA 336 C13 32029 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM L-LB06 Ye
MA 336 C24 32031 Tue, 05/21/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-312 Russell
MA 336 C35 32071 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-C29 Cheng
MA 336 C6 32073 Sat, 05/18/2019 9:30 AM 11:30 AM S-421 Yun
MA 336 D24 32075 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-323 Bertorelli
MA 336 E14 32077 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-225 Yao
MA 336 F15 32079 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-C30 Lee
MA 336 F24A 32090 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-423 Stroumbakis
MA 336 FX24 32081 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-220 Makalanda
MA 336 H13 32092 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM L-LB06 Pham
MA 336 H14 32094 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM M-142 Donley
MA 336 H24 34316 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-224 Wang
MA 336 J24A 32099 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-323 Alizadeh
MA 336 J24B 32101 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM M-C41 Lee
MA 336 K24A 32108 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-321 Schmidt
MA 336 K24B 32111 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-320 Boudlal
MA 336 KX13 32105 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-421 Liu
MA 336 M13A 32113 Mon, 05/20/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM S-225 Waxman
MA 336 M24A 32119 Tue, 05/21/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM S-423 Sponza
MA 336 PNT1 32027 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM M-C41 Micieli
MA 336 PNT2 34311 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-224 Micieli
MA 440 B134 32134 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-222 Baheri
MA 440 B135 34328 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM M-C30 Boyadzhiev
MA 440 C135 32183 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-321 Makalanda
MA 440 C67 32185 Sat, 05/18/2019 9:30 AM 11:30 AM S-323 Floyd
MA 440 D125 32187 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-C30 Lee
MA 440 D145 32188 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-C29 CoutoDaSSDeAbreuAraujoPinheiro
MA 440 D234 32274 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-C30 Ravi
MA 440 D245 32283 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-211 Gordon
MA 440 E0 32290 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-421 Holt
MA 440 E234 32296 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-421 King
MA 440 F124 32299 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-312 Wallach
MA 440 GX13 32308 Fri, 05/17/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-C30 Danisman
MA 440 H234 32309 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-213 Zahavy
MA 440 J234 32311 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-422 Garbin
MA 440 K234 32313 Thu, 05/16/2019 4:45 PM 6:45 PM S-423 Sponza
MA 440 M13A 32316 Mon, 05/20/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM S-211 Blake
MA 440 M13B 32317 Mon, 05/20/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM S-423 Flynn
MA 440 M24A 32318 Thu, 05/16/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM S-213 Zahavy
MA 440 M24B 32319 Tue, 05/21/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM S-225 Cobb
MA 440 Q13 32322 Mon, 05/20/2019 8:30 PM 10:30 PM M-C41 Elias
MA 441 B234 32330 Thu, 05/16/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-222 King
MA 441 C245 32336 Tue, 05/21/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-323 Alizadeh
MA 441 D134 32343 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-211 Baheri
MA 441 D135 32429 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-422 Jordan
MA 441 E134 32430 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-C29 Pham
MA 441 E234 32431 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-C41 Kim
MA 441 F124 32434 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-323 Wang
MA 441 GX13 32435 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-313 Ren
MA 441 H134 32436 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-422 Sosnovski
MA 441 M13 32437 Mon, 05/20/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM S-320 Schmidt
MA 441 M24 32438 Tue, 05/21/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM S-220 Moh
MA 442 B235 32439 Fri, 05/17/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-211 Stroumbakis
MA 442 E234 32440 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-C29 Garbin
MA 442 F124 32441 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-422 Sporn
MA 442 H234 32442 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-421 Sponza
MA 442 Q13 32443 Mon, 05/20/2019 8:30 PM 10:30 PM S-225 Boyadzhiev
MA 443 D124 32444 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-421 Bulawa
MA 443 M13 32523 Mon, 05/20/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM S-323 Gurtas
MA 451 F245 32524 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-321 Gordon
MA 461 H134 32525 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-225 Yao
MA 471 F14 32528 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-C33 Liu
MA 471 F14B 58450 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-C28 Donley
MA 481 IND 32533 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-322 Gurtas

top

MP - MUSIC PRODUCTION

SubjectCRS#SectClass#Exam Day/DateStart TimeEnd TimeExam RoomInstructor Name
MP 101 D1 26079 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-132 Eshghi
MP 101 D4 24728 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-B16 Salvati
MP 101 D5 24726 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-B16 Stevens
MP 102 H3 26085 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-132 Bukvich-Nichols
MP 102 J1 26083 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-132 Eshghi
MP 103 F4 24730 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-B16 Jackson
MP 204 F2 24733 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-138 Jackson
MP 205 D1 24735 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-B16 Anderson
MP 206 H3 57837 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-138 Jackson
MP 207 C3 24739 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-B27 Anderson
MP 208 D2 24741 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-132 Anderson

top

MT - MECHANICAL ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY

SubjectCRS#SectClass#Exam Day/DateStart TimeEnd TimeExam RoomInstructor Name
MT 111 B2 24711 Tue, 05/21/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-315 Goldblatt
MT 111 J2B 53425 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM T-T21 Valentino
MT 122 H3 24698 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-223 Goldenberg
MT 124 C24 25795 Thu, 05/16/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-119 Mehraban Alvandi
MT 161 K2 25245 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM T-T02 Goldenberg
MT 293 C1 24701 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM T-T02 Lam
MT 293 D2 24702 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-116 Hossain
MT 341 K13 24705 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-223 Valentino
MT 345 K13 24706 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-224 Hossain
MT 369 M3 24707 Wed, 05/22/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM S-315 Kim
MT 488 C1 25999 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-116 Park
MT 491 H1 24709 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM T-T03A Park
MT 492 H1 53434 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM T-T03B Goldenberg
MT 523 D24 25970 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-119 Mehraban Alvandi

top

MU - MUSIC

SubjectCRS#SectClass#Exam Day/DateStart TimeEnd TimeExam RoomInstructor Name
MUS 101 C1 26012 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-110 Camus
MUS 101 C1A 26013 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-144 Rafal
MUS 101 C2 40635 Tue, 05/21/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-110 Gliere
MUS 101 C3 40638 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-144 Jones
MUS 101 C4 26016 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-144 Rafal
MUS 101 C5 26017 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-110 Jones
MUS 101 C5A 26018 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-144 Dahlke
MUS 101 F1 26019 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-110 Camus
MUS 101 F2 26028 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-110 Gliere
MUS 101 F4 26020 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-144 Rafal
MUS 101 F5 26021 Fri, 05/17/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-110 Jones
MUS 101 F5A 26022 Fri, 05/17/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-144 Lekic
MUS 101 J1 26025 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-144 Bregegere
MUS 101 J4 26027 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-110 Schmergel
MUS 101 L3B 26738 Wed, 05/22/2019 4:45 PM 6:45 PM H-144 Diponio
MUS 101 M1 26031 Mon, 05/20/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM H-144 Bregegere
MUS 101 M2 26032 Tue, 05/21/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM H-144 Montgomery
MUS 101 M2A 26033 Tue, 05/21/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM H-110 Bregegere
MUS 103 C2 26035 Tue, 05/21/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-144 Berkhout
MUS 103 H2 26036 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-144 Berkhout
MUS 104 C3 26739 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-110 Litroff
MUS 105 H3 54209 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-110 Singer
MUS 105 L3 54211 Wed, 05/22/2019 4:45 PM 6:45 PM H-110 Singer
MUS 111 J13 26041 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-139 Diponio
MUS 111 J35 26043 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-117 Berkhout
MUS 111 K24 26044 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-144 Mehta
MUS 112 G15 26046 Fri, 05/17/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-117 Rostron
MUS 112 H24 26047 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-117 Litroff
MUS 122 D13 26050 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM A-204 Berkhout
MUS 124 D4 53763 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-117 Dahlke
MUS 132 D2 26054 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-139 Lekic
MUS 132 H4 26056 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-139 Lekic
MUS 187 F3 42010 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-144 Mehta
MUS 201 J2 26061 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-110 Bukvich-Nichols
MUS 210 C4 32620 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-110 Schmergel
MUS 210 F4 26063 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-110 Schmergel
MUS 210 J1 26064 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-110 Rubin Bosco
MUS 210 M1 26065 Mon, 05/20/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM H-110 Rubin Bosco
MUS 210 M4 26066 Thu, 05/16/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM H-110 Rubin Bosco
MUS 222 D13 31898 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM A-204 Berkhout
MUS 224 D4 53764 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-117 Dahlke
MUS 231 H2 26068 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-139 Lekic
MUS 232 H2 26070 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-139 Lekic
MUS 287 F3 42014 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-144 Mehta
MUS 414 F1 31904 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-144 Dahlke

top

NU - NURSING

SubjectCRS#SectClass#Exam Day/DateStart TimeEnd TimeExam RoomInstructor Name
NU 101 Thu, 05/16/2019 8:30 AM 11:00 AM M-333
NU 102 Mon, 05/20/2019 9:00 AM 11:00 AM M-333
NU 201 Tue, 05/21/2019 8:00 AM 10:00 AM M-333
NU 202 Fri, 05/17/2019 8:00 AM 10:00 AM M-333

top

PE - PHYSICAL EDUCATION

**For questions regarding the list below, please contact the PE, Dance and Health Department at RFK-216

SubjectCRS#SectClass#Exam Day/DateStart TimeEnd TimeExam RoomInstructor Name
PE 401 B1 24810 Mon , 5/20/2019 8:10:00 AM 9:50:00 AM G-301 Everett
PE 401 B4 24809 Thu, 5/16/2019 8:10:00 AM 9:50:00 AM G-301 Chambers
PE 408 B3 26138 Wed, 5/22/2019 8:10:00 AM 9:50:00 AM G-304 Chong
PE 408 B4 24813 Thu, 5/16/2019 8:10:00 AM 9:50:00 AM G-304 Chong
PE 408 D3 24811 Wed, 5/22/2019 10:10:00 AM 11:50:00 AM G-304 Chong
PE 408 D4 24812 Thu, 5/16/2019 10:10:00 AM 11:50:00 AM G-304 Chong
PE 409 LAT1 24814 Thu, 5/16/2019 10:10:00 AM 11:50:00 AM AR-SF01 Ayafor
PE 409 LAT2 24815 Thu, 5/16/2019 12:10:00 PM 1:50:00 PM AR-SF01 Ayafor
PE 410 LATE 24816 Thu, 5/16/2019 10:10:00 AM 11:50:00 AM AR-SF02 Mischel
PE 412 LATE 24817 Wed, 5/22/2019 10:10:00 AM 11:50:00 AM AR-SF02 Everett
PE 415 B3 24820 Wed, 5/22/2019 8:10:00 AM 9:50:00 AM G-301 Marchitello
PE 415 D3 24821 Wed, 5/22/2019 10:10:00 AM 11:50:00 AM G-301 Marchitello
PE 415 E1 24819 Mon , 5/20/2019 11:10:00 AM 12:50:00 PM G-301 Marchitello
PE 415 F2 24822 Tue, 5/21/2019 12:10:00 PM 1:50:00 PM G-301 Demas
PE 415 G1 24818 Mon , 5/20/2019 1:10:00 PM 2:50:00 PM G-301 Marchitello
PE 416 B3 24835 Wed, 5/22/2019 8:10:00 AM 9:50:00 AM G-305 Loughlin, T.
PE 416 C1 24823 Mon , 5/20/2019 9:10:00 AM 10:50:00 AM G-305 Mischel
PE 416 C5 25798 Fri, 5/17/2019 9:10:00 AM 10:50:00 AM G-305 Marchitello
PE 416 D2 24827 Tue, 5/21/2019 10:10:00 AM 11:50:00 AM G-305 Hamilton
PE 416 D3 24837 Wed, 5/22/2019 10:10:00 AM 11:50:00 AM G-305 Garcia
PE 416 E1 24842 Mon , 5/20/2019 11:10:00 AM 12:50:00 PM G-305 Loughlin, T.
PE 416 E4 24836 Thu, 5/16/2019 11:10:00 AM 12:50:00 PM G-305 Loughlin, T.
PE 416 E5 25799 Fri, 5/17/2019 11:10:00 AM 12:50:00 PM G-305 Marchitello
PE 416 F2 24828 Tue, 5/21/2019 12:10:00 PM 1:50:00 PM G-305 Hamilton
PE 416 G5 25800 Fri, 5/17/2019 1:10:00 PM 2:50:00 PM G-305 Marchitello
PE 416 H1 24824 Mon , 5/20/2019 2:10:00 PM 3:50:00 PM G-305 Omeltchenko
PE 416 H2 24829 Tue, 5/21/2019 2:10:00 PM 3:50:00 PM G-305 Hamilton
PE 416 H3 52099 Wed, 5/22/2019 2:10:00 PM 4:00:00 PM G-305 Kim, Y.
PE 416 K1 26144 Mon , 5/20/2019 4:10:00 PM 5:50:00 PM G-305 Marchitello
PE 416 K3 24833 Wed, 5/22/2019 4:10:00 PM 5:50:00 PM G-305 Vaccaro
PE 416 K4 24838 Thu, 5/16/2019 4:10:00 PM 5:50:00 PM G-305 Vaccaro
PE 416 M3 24834 Wed, 5/22/2019 6:10:00 PM 7:50:00 PM G-305 Vaccaro
PE 441 G5 24843 Fri, 5/17/2019 1:10:00 PM 2:50:00 PM G-304 Myles
PE 501 C1 24845 Mon , 5/20/2019 9:10:00 AM 10:50:00 AM G-302 Kim
PE 501 D2 24844 Tue, 5/21/2019 10:10:00 AM 11:50:00 AM G-302 Demas
PE 501 E1 28322 Mon , 5/20/2019 11:10:00 AM 12:50:00 PM G-302 Kim, Y.
PE 501 G2 28323 Tue, 5/21/2019 1:10:00 PM 2:50:00 PM G-302 Kim, Y.
PE 503 C2 24846 Tue, 5/21/2019 9:10:00 AM 10:50:00 AM G-301 Kim, Y.
PE 503 F4 28324 Thu, 5/16/2019 12:10:00 PM 1:50:00 PM G-302 Kim, R.
PE 503 G1 24889 Mon , 5/20/2019 1:10:00 PM 2:50:00 PM G-302 Kim, Y.
PE 514 LATE 24847 Wed, 5/22/2019 4:10:00 PM 5:50:00 PM AR-RT01 Omeltchenko
PE 520 C2 24890 Tue, 5/21/2019 9:10:00 AM 10:50:00 AM G-POOL Cramer
PE 520 C3 28343 Wed, 5/22/2019 9:10:00 AM 10:50:00 AM G-POOL Kim, Y.
PE 520 E2 26146 Tue, 5/21/2019 11:10:00 AM 12:50:00 PM G-POOL Kim, Y.
PE 520 F1 24849 Mon , 5/20/2019 12:10:00 PM 1:50:00 PM G-POOL Monahan
PE 520 G2 28342 Tue, 5/21/2019 1:10:00 PM 2:50:00 PM G-POOL Garcia
PE 521 E4 24854 Thu, 5/16/2019 11:10:00 AM 12:50:00 PM G-POOL Garcia
PE 523 LATE 24857 Wed, 5/22/2019 4:10:00 PM 5:50:00 PM AR-TC03 Hamilton
PE 530 B1 24858 Mon , 5/20/2019 8:10:00 AM 9:50:00 AM G-214 Skolnick
PE 530 B3 24861 Wed, 5/22/2019 8:10:00 AM 9:50:00 AM G-214 Congdon Caldwell
PE 530 B4 28361 Thu, 5/16/2019 8:10:00 AM 9:50:00 AM G-214 Congdon Caldwell
PE 530 D1 24893 Mon , 5/20/2019 10:10:00 AM 11:50:00 AM G-304 Garcia
PE 530 D3 24894 Wed, 5/22/2019 10:10:00 AM 11:50:00 AM G-302 Congdon Caldwell
PE 530 D4 26729 Thu, 5/16/2019 10:10:00 AM 11:50:00 AM G-301 Congdon Caldwell
PE 530 D5 24863 Fri, 5/17/2019 10:10:00 AM 11:50:00 AM G-304 Hirsch
PE 530 D6 24865 Sat, 5/18/2019 10:10:00 AM 11:50:00 AM G-214 Loughlin, K.
PE 530 E2 24859 Tue, 5/21/2019 11:10:00 AM 12:50:00 PM G-304 Garcia
PE 530 F4 24892 Thu, 5/16/2019 12:10:00 PM 1:50:00 PM G-304 Hirsch
PE 530 F5 24864 Fri, 5/17/2019 12:10:00 PM 1:50:00 PM G-301 Hirsch
PE 530 F6 24866 Sat, 5/18/2019 12:10:00 PM 1:50:00 PM G-214 Loughlin, K.
PE 530 H4 24862 Thu, 5/16/2019 2:10:00 PM 3:50:00 PM G-304 Hirsch
PE 530 M2 24860 Tue, 5/21/2019 6:10:00 PM 7:50:00 PM G-113 Mapp
PE 531 D4 26148 Thu, 5/16/2019 10:10:00 AM 11:50:00 AM G-302 Kim, R.
PE 531 D5 24868 Fri, 5/17/2019 10:10:00 AM 11:50:00 AM G-302 Kim, R.
PE 531 F5 24869 Fri, 5/17/2019 12:10:00 PM 1:50:00 PM G-302 Kim, R.
PE 532 H6 28362 Sat, 5/18/2019 2:10:00 PM 3:50:00 PM G-214 Loughlin, K.
PE 532 Q3 24870 Wed, 5/22/2019 8:10:00 PM 9:50:00 PM G-214 Loughlin, K.
PE 540 C2 24871 Tue, 5/21/2019 9:10:00 AM 10:50:00 AM G-304 Garcia
PE 541 F1 24872 Mon , 5/20/2019 12:10:00 PM 1:50:00 PM G-304 Garcia
PE 545 LATE 24876 Thu, 5/16/2019 8:10:00 AM 9:50:00 AM AR-RT01 Everett
PE 825 C3 24879 Wed, 5/22/2019 9:10:00 AM 12:00:00 PM G-208 Monahan

top

PH - PHYSICS

SubjectCRS#SectClass#Exam Day/DateStart TimeEnd TimeExam RoomInstructor Name
PH 101 B124 25139 Thu, 05/16/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-313 Taibu
PH 101 E134 25141 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-314 Schanning
PH 101 G24 25213 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-313 Shekoyan
PH 101 H13 25214 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-313 Holden
PH 101 K24 25215 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-313 Shekoyan
PH 101 X13 25216 Mon, 05/20/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM S-313 Jadlicky
PH 111 A13 25834 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-311 Cheung
PH 111 A24 25212 Thu, 05/16/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-311 Fakatselis
PH 111 BT1 25161 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM M-344B Schanning
PH 111 C13 25151 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-312 Bellovary
PH 111 C15 25154 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-313 Ricci
PH 111 C24 25150 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-311 Fakatselis
PH 111 C6 25152 Sat, 05/18/2019 9:30 AM 11:30 AM S-311 Chainani
PH 111 D13 25211 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-311 Bellovary
PH 111 D24 25153 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-314 Damas
PH 111 D24A 25155 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-313 Kokkinos
PH 111 F24 25156 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-311 Fakatselis
PH 111 G24 25157 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-314 Damas
PH 111 H13 25944 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-311 Stalerman
PH 111 J24 25162 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-311 Neuman
PH 111 K13 25163 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-311 Tremberger Jr.
PH 111 M13 25165 Mon, 05/20/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM S-311 Tremberger Jr.
PH 111 PNT1 25158 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-311 Neuman
PH 111 PNT2 25159 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-311 Neuman
PH 111 PNT3 25160 Tue, 05/21/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-313 Holden
PH 140 J14 25189 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-305 Riegel
PH 201 B245 25192 Fri, 05/17/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-314 Cheung
PH 201 E134 25193 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-313 Armendariz
PH 201 H234 25218 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-314 Dehipawala
PH 201 M24 25196 Tue, 05/21/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM S-311 Scharf
PH 202 H234 25219 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-311 Neuman
PH 202 X13 25199 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-312 Dehipawala
PH 301 F124 31419 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-314 Marchese
PH 301 G124 25220 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-223 Holden
PH 311 F124 31422 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-314 Marchese
PH 311 G124 25225 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-223 Holden
PH 421 C0 48237 Tue, 05/21/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-314 Dehipawala
PH 421 H0 48238 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-314 Marchese
PH 421 M134 48239 Mon, 05/20/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM S-314 Kokkinos
PH 422 F0 48208 Fri, 05/17/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-313 Shekoyan
PH 422 X0 48212 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-419 Kokkinos

top

PHIL - PHILOSOPHY

SubjectCRS#SectClass#Exam Day/DateStart TimeEnd TimeExam RoomInstructor Name
PHIL 101 B1 27410 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-430 Garnett
PHIL 101 B4 27411 Thu, 05/16/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-434 Broz
PHIL 101 C13 27412 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-332 Kincaid
PHIL 101 C24 27413 Thu, 05/16/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM M-332 Kincaid
PHIL 101 D13 27416 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-332 Kincaid
PHIL 101 F1 27417 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-430 Cifone
PHIL 101 G24 27421 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-332 Kincaid
PHIL 101 M3 27423 Wed, 05/22/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM H-115 Anyanwu
PHIL 130 D24 27424 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-332 Kincaid
PHIL 140 H5 27425 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-413 Limnatis

top

PLSC - POLITICAL SCIENCE

SubjectCRS#SectClass#Exam Day/DateStart TimeEnd TimeExam RoomInstructor Name
PLSC 101 C24 27426 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-434 Pelletier
PLSC 101 C3 27427 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-231 Webster
PLSC 101 C6 60515 Sat, 05/18/2019 9:30 AM 11:30 AM M-344B Wallace
PLSC 101 C7 27428 Sun, 05/19/2019 9:30 AM 11:30 AM M-146 Hart
PLSC 101 D24 27429 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-424 Bales
PLSC 101 F24 27430 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-424 Bales
PLSC 101 F5 27431 Fri, 05/17/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-424 Adams
PLSC 101 H2 27432 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-306 Luedtke
PLSC 101 H3 27433 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM M-332 Rieff
PLSC 101 H4 27434 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-306 Luedtke
PLSC 101 J1 27435 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-115 Luedtke
PLSC 101 M2 27437 Tue, 05/21/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM M-130 Luedtke
PLSC 101 PNT1 27439 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-231 Webster
PLSC 170 H3 27440 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM M-146 Adams
PLSC 180 G24 27446 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-424 Bales

top

PSYC - PSYCHOLOGY

SubjectCRS#SectClass#Exam Day/DateStart TimeEnd TimeExam RoomInstructor Name
PSYC 101 A13 27447 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM M-332 Dunlop
PSYC 101 B1 47976 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM M-344B Kleinman
PSYC 101 B2 27449 Tue, 05/21/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-306 Robertson
PSYC 101 B4 27450 Thu, 05/16/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-413 Robertson
PSYC 101 C1 27452 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-111 Jankowski
PSYC 101 C13 27453 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-447 Aalai
PSYC 101 C3 27454 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-131 Woychowski
PSYC 101 C4 27455 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-445 Dunlop
PSYC 101 C5 27456 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-146 Pratt
PSYC 101 C6 27457 Sat, 05/18/2019 9:30 AM 11:30 AM M-126 Vitrano
PSYC 101 C7 27458 Sun, 05/19/2019 9:30 AM 11:30 AM M-332 Agosta
PSYC 101 D13 27459 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-129 Taylor-Williams
PSYC 101 D2 27460 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-434 Hougaard
PSYC 101 D35 27461 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-424 Byers
PSYC 101 E1 27462 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-344A Resko
PSYC 101 E2 27463 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-430 Feinstein-Messinger
PSYC 101 E4 27464 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-306 Burnside
PSYC 101 E5 66663 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-332 Robertson
PSYC 101 F1A 27465 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-445 Feinstein-Messinger
PSYC 101 F1B 27466 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-123 Goldhammer
PSYC 101 F24 27467 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM L-LB25 Culkin
PSYC 101 F4 27468 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-111 Aalai
PSYC 101 G1 27471 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-126 Burnside
PSYC 101 G2 27473 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-126 Smith
PSYC 101 G4 27474 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-126 Unger
PSYC 101 G5A 27475 Fri, 05/17/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-126 Byers
PSYC 101 H2 47977 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM L-LB25 Hougaard
PSYC 101 H3A 27477 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM M-131 Woychowski
PSYC 101 H3B 27478 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-413 Hamilton
PSYC 101 J1A 27481 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM M-146 Macaluso
PSYC 101 J2 27483 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-424 Macaluso
PSYC 101 J5 27487 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM M-146 Lane
PSYC 101 K1 27488 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM M-123 Mulinos
PSYC 101 K24 27489 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM M-131 Mulinos
PSYC 101 M1 27490 Mon, 05/20/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM M-123 Goldhammer
PSYC 101 M2 27491 Tue, 05/21/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM M-126 Moody
PSYC 101 M3 27492 Wed, 05/22/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM M-131 Woychowski
PSYC 101 M5 27494 Fri, 05/17/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM M-126 Maloney
PSYC 101 PNT1 27495 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM M-131 Smith
PSYC 101 PNT2 27496 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM M-126 Kaplan
PSYC 101 PNT4 27498 Fri, 05/17/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM M-131 Jacques
PSYC 101 PNT5 27499 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-131 Jacques
PSYC 201 B24 27501 Thu, 05/16/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM M-129 Jankowski
PSYC 201 E24 27503 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-413 Smith
PSYC 201 M1 27505 Mon, 05/20/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM M-129 Doran
PSYC 215 E5 27506 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-413 Palma
PSYC 215 F1 27507 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-146 Monda
PSYC 215 H3 47978 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM A-312 Bernstein
PSYC 215 M2 27508 Tue, 05/21/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM M-146 Bernstein
PSYC 220 B4 27511 Thu, 05/16/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-306 Valad
PSYC 220 C13 27512 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-129 Taylor-Williams
PSYC 220 C3 27513 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-306 Hougaard
PSYC 220 C35 27515 Fri, 05/17/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-424 Byers
PSYC 220 C5 47979 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-207 Agosta
PSYC 220 C6 27516 Sat, 05/18/2019 9:30 AM 11:30 AM M-130 Dunlop
PSYC 220 D24 27517 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-123 Peller
PSYC 220 E24 27519 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-123 Peller
PSYC 220 E5 27520 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-306 Hougaard
PSYC 220 F2 27521 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-231 Byers
PSYC 220 G2 27524 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-131 Lazarus
PSYC 220 H24 27525 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-413 Bisogno
PSYC 220 M1 27526 Mon, 05/20/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM M-126 Unger
PSYC 220 M2 27527 Tue, 05/21/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM M-344B Kaplan
PSYC 220 M3 27528 Wed, 05/22/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM M-126 Figuccio
PSYC 220 M4 27529 Thu, 05/16/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM M-126 Goldhammer
PSYC 230 C24 27532 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-130 Alimaras
PSYC 230 E1 27533 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-306 Smith
PSYC 230 H2 27534 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM M-123 Goldhammer
PSYC 240 D13 27536 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-413 Aalai
PSYC 240 F24 27543 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-413 Robertson
PSYC 250 D13 27544 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-123 Culkin
PSYC 250 J24 27545 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-413 Bisogno
PSYC 255 D5 27546 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-126 Moody
PSYC 270 PNT 39801 Mon, 05/20/2019 8:30 PM 10:30 PM M-332 Myers
PSYC 290 E24 27548 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-130 Alimaras

top

SOCY - SOCIOLOGY

SubjectCRS#SectClass#Exam Day/DateStart TimeEnd TimeExam RoomInstructor Name
SOCY 101 A13 27549 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-434 Frohnhoefer
SOCY 101 B1 27550 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM M-126 Tricarico
SOCY 101 B24A 27554 Thu, 05/16/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM M-126 Tricarico
SOCY 101 B24B 27555 Thu, 05/16/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM M-131 Poulsen
SOCY 101 B5 27556 Fri, 05/17/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM M-332 Traver
SOCY 101 C1 47987 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-420 Melidoniatis
SOCY 101 C13 27557 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-146 Trachman
SOCY 101 C2 27558 Tue, 05/21/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM S-111 Traver
SOCY 101 C24 27561 Thu, 05/16/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM M-146 Trachman
SOCY 101 C3 27562 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-126 Traver
SOCY 101 C5 27563 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-111 Poulsen
SOCY 101 C6 27564 Sat, 05/18/2019 9:30 AM 11:30 AM S-434 Yarru
SOCY 101 D13 27566 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-146 Trachman
SOCY 101 D24A 27567 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-131 Poulsen
SOCY 101 D24B 27568 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-146 Trachman
SOCY 101 D5 27569 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-130 Jones
SOCY 101 E1 27574 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-126 Tricarico
SOCY 101 F1 27575 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-115 Ryersbach
SOCY 101 F2 27576 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-445 Ryersbach
SOCY 101 F24 27578 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-146 Poulsen
SOCY 101 F5 27579 Fri, 05/17/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-131 Drewal
SOCY 101 G4 27584 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM M-131 Ryersbach
SOCY 101 H13 27585 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM M-126 Vivona
SOCY 101 H2 47989 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-445 Mann
SOCY 101 H24 27586 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-434 Mcmahon
SOCY 101 H3 27600 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-445 Diaz
SOCY 101 J1 27602 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-430 Mcmahon
SOCY 101 J4 27604 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-231 Mann
SOCY 101 J5 27605 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM M-131 Drewal
SOCY 101 K24 27606 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-424 Ferster
SOCY 101 M2 27611 Tue, 05/21/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM H-115 Yarru
SOCY 101 M4 27612 Thu, 05/16/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM M-146 Ferster
SOCY 101 PNT1 27614 Thu, 05/16/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM M-131 Sobel
SOCY 101 PNT2 27615 Fri, 05/17/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM M-130 Jones
SOCY 101 PNT3 27616 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-131 Diaz
SOCY 101 PNT4 27617 Wed, 05/22/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM M-123 Sobel
SOCY 185 H4 27618 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM M-146 Sobel
SOCY 185 PNT 27620 Thu, 05/16/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM M-130 Klein
SOCY 230 C5 27624 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-115 Lataianu
SOCY 240 C4 27625 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-430 Milton
SOCY 240 C6 27626 Sat, 05/18/2019 9:30 AM 11:30 AM M-146 Van Cura
SOCY 240 D24 27627 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-126 Tricarico
SOCY 240 E24 27628 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM M-126 Tricarico
SOCY 240 M4 27636 Thu, 05/16/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM H-115 Yarru

top

SP - SPEECH COMMUNICATION

SubjectCRS#SectClass#Exam Day/DateStart TimeEnd TimeExam RoomInstructor Name
SP 7 C13 25446 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-123 Lewis
SP 101 E24 31918 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-116 Klepper
SP 211 B13A 25354 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-123 Friedman
SP 211 B13B 25355 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-114 Klepper
SP 211 B13C 25356 Mon, 05/20/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-116 Lin
SP 211 B24A 25359 Thu, 05/16/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-116 Vogel
SP 211 B24B 25360 Thu, 05/16/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-114 Friedman
SP 211 B24C 25361 Thu, 05/16/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-308 Brickman
SP 211 B24D 25362 Thu, 05/16/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-444 Mulligan
SP 211 B3A 25965 Wed, 05/22/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM L-LB25 Vogel
SP 211 B5A 25380 Fri, 05/17/2019 7:45 AM 9:45 AM H-114 Brickman
SP 211 BT1 25411 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-205 Thompson
SP 211 BT2 25412 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-214 Klepper
SP 211 BT3 25413 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM A-311 Lewis
SP 211 BT4 26093 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-114 Saindon
SP 211 C13A 25445 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-308 Friedman
SP 211 C13B 25366 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM L-LB08 Klepper
SP 211 C13C 25365 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-316 Lin
SP 211 C24A 25368 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-123 Cesarano
SP 211 C24B 25369 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-308 Thompson
SP 211 C24C 25370 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-116 Vogel
SP 211 C24D 25371 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-114 Ferrari-Bridgers
SP 211 C24E 25372 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-444 Van Der Horn-Gibson
SP 211 C24G 25453 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM L-LB08 Mulligan
SP 211 C3A 67427 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-319 Thompson
SP 211 C5A 25373 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-123 Mulligan
SP 211 E1 25377 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-444 Saindon
SP 211 E13A 25447 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-114 Bradley
SP 211 E13B 25378 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-308 Lin
SP 211 E24A 25383 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-123 Cesarano
SP 211 E24B 25384 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-308 Thompson
SP 211 E24D 25456 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-444 Vogel
SP 211 E7 25388 Sun, 05/19/2019 12:30 PM 2:30 PM H-123 Brickman
SP 211 F13A 25389 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-114 Bradley
SP 211 F15A 25391 Fri, 05/17/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM S-316 Daprato
SP 211 F24A 25393 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-123 Cesarano
SP 211 F24B 25394 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-308 Saindon
SP 211 F24C 25395 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-116 Klepper
SP 211 F24D 25396 Thu, 05/16/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-114 Zagottis
SP 211 F35A 26078 Fri, 05/17/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-444 Savage Jr
SP 211 F6 25398 Sat, 05/18/2019 12:30 PM 2:30 PM H-114 Turner
SP 211 H13A 25399 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-116 Karudapuram
SP 211 H13B 25400 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-114 Bradley
SP 211 H24A 25404 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-308 Karudapuram
SP 211 H24B 25405 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-114 Zagottis
SP 211 H35A 25409 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-444 Savage Jr
SP 211 J13A 26096 Mon, 05/20/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-116 Karudapuram
SP 211 J15A 25414 Fri, 05/17/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM S-316 Daprato
SP 211 J24A 25416 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-308 Karudapuram
SP 211 J35A 25419 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-444 Savage Jr
SP 211 L24A 25423 Tue, 05/21/2019 4:45 PM 6:45 PM H-114 Friedman
SP 211 M2 25430 Tue, 05/21/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM H-123 Garden
SP 211 M24A 25431 Thu, 05/16/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM H-114 Friedman
SP 211 M3 25433 Wed, 05/22/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM H-123 Geasor
SP 211 M5 25435 Fri, 05/17/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM H-114 Holden
SP 211 PNTA 25436 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-116 Ferrari-Bridgers
SP 211 PNTB 25465 Wed, 05/22/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-116 Ferrari-Bridgers
SP 211 PNTC 26139 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-308 Thompson
SP 211 Q24A 32472 Thu, 05/16/2019 8:30 PM 10:30 PM H-114 Friedman
SP 212 E24 32475 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-114 Ferrari-Bridgers
SP 213 C13 32477 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-116 Van Der Horn-Gibson
SP 213 C24 32479 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM L-LB25 Lewis
SP 321 C3 25441 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-444 Cesarano

top

ST - STUDENT AFFAIRS

SubjectCRS#SectClass#Exam Day/DateStart TimeEnd TimeExam RoomInstructor Name
ST 101 D5 26744 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-224 Bygrave-Dozier
ST 101 F1 26896 Mon, 05/20/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM L-LB25 Capozzoli

top

TH - THEATRE ARTS

SubjectCRS#SectClass#Exam Day/DateStart TimeEnd TimeExam RoomInstructor Name
TH 111 C3 25466 Wed, 05/22/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-114 Fulton
TH 111 H3 34415 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM H-114 Fulton
TH 111 M2 25467 Tue, 05/21/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM H-445 Van Der Horn-Gibson
TH 111 PNET 25468 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-316 Adair
TH 120 D5 25471 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM Z-111 Turner
TH 120 F24 25472 Tue, 05/21/2019 12:15 PM 2:15 PM H-447 Bradley
TH 120 H2 25492 Tue, 05/21/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM Z-111 Bradley
TH 120 H24 25473 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM L-LB16 Adair
TH 120 H3 32503 Wed, 05/22/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM Z-111 Huggins
TH 120 M1 25474 Mon, 05/20/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM L-LB16 Gross
TH 121 D2 53011 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM Z-111 Jimenez
TH 122 K24A 25477 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM Z-104 McGill
TH 122 K24B 25478 Thu, 05/16/2019 4:45 PM 6:45 PM L-LB16 Adair
TH 131 D5 25479 Fri, 05/17/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM Z-104 Perry
TH 132 M1 48042 Mon, 05/20/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM Z-104 Perry
TH 132 M3 25480 Wed, 05/22/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM Z-104 Perry
TH 135 F1 25481 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM Z-104 Fulton
TH 151 D4 53012 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM Z-111 Huggins
TH 221 D1 48046 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM L-LB16 Jimenez
TH 221 D2 25484 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM L-LB16 McGill
TH 221 D4 48047 Thu, 05/16/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM L-LB16 Jimenez
TH 222 K24A 25485 Thu, 05/16/2019 2:30 PM 4:30 PM Z-104 McGill
TH 222 K24B 25486 Thu, 05/16/2019 4:45 PM 6:45 PM L-LB16 Adair
TH 231 C2 52999 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-B25 Rothenberg
TH 232 M3 25488 Wed, 05/22/2019 6:10 PM 8:10 PM Z-104 Perry
TH 235 D1 48104 Mon, 05/20/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM H-239 Perry
TH 235 D2 48105 Tue, 05/21/2019 10:00 AM 12:00 PM S-416 Perry

top

PDF Version

Download the entire Final Exam Schedule as a single PDF Opens in a new window


All attachments on this page are in PDF format and require a PDF reader to open and view. If you need a PDF reader, Adobe provides Acrobat Reader as a free download. Click the image below to download Acrobat Reader.

Get Adobe Reader

Campus Cultural Centers

Kupferberg Holocaust Center (KHC)Opens in a new window
Kupferberg Holocaust Center Opens in a new window

Using the lessons of the Holocaust to educate current and future generations about the ramifications of unbridled prejudice, racism and stereotyping.

Queensborough Performing Arts CenterOpens in a new window
QPAC: Performing Arts CenterOpens in a new window

QPAC is an invaluable entertainment company in this region with a growing national reputation. The arts at QPAC continues to play a vital role in transforming lives and building stronger communities.

Queensborough Art GalleryOpens in a new window
QCC Art GalleryOpens in a new window

The QCC Art Gallery of the City University of New York is a vital educational and cultural resource for Queensborough Community College, the Borough of Queens and the surrounding communities.