ANTH - ANTHROPOLOGY

Subject CRS# Sect Class# Exam Day/Date Start Time End Time Exam Room Instructor Name
ANTH 101 C5 39539 Fri, 12/20/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM M-332 Lataianu
ANTH 101 C6 39540 Sat, 12/14/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM M-123 Mountrakis
ANTH 101 G2 39541 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-126 Lataianu
ANTH 101 H1 39542 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-306 Mountrakis
ANTH 101 M4 39543 Thu, 12/19/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM H-231 Mountrakis
ANTH 101 PNT1 39544 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-130 Honey
ANTH 101 PNT2 39545 Fri, 12/20/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-130 Honey
ANTH 101 PNT3 39546 Fri, 12/20/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-130 Honey
ANTH 140 D5 39547 Fri, 12/20/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-214 Sita
ANTH 140 M2 39548 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM H-115 Sita
ANTH 170 H3 39549 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM L-LB26 Honey

top

ARCH - ARCHITECTUAL STUDIES

Subject CRS# Sect Class# Exam Day/Date Start Time End Time Exam Room Instructor Name
ARCH 111 B3A 56146 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM T-T02 Park
ARCH 111 J2 64497 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM T-T02 Davis
ARCH 111 M1A 56159 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM T-T19 Tartaglione
ARCH 113 D3 60257 Wed, 12/18/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-315 Kal
ARCH 113 F2A 56171 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-315 Kal
ARCH 119 D2 35121 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-315 Weber
ARCH 119 K1 35120 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM T-T21 Weber
ARCH 119 K1B 65978 Mon, 12/16/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM T-T02 Paolino
ARCH 119 M2 36423 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-116 Cho
ARCH 121 K4A 56485 Thu, 12/19/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM T-T02 Paolino
ARCH 123 P2A 56494 Tue, 12/17/2019 8:30PM 10:30PM S-315 Weber
ARCH 125 C3A 56514 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-116 Davis
ARCH 129 M1A 56888 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-116 Lu
ARCH 231 J1A 57395 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-119 Lu

top

ARTH - ART HISTORY

Subject CRS# Sect Class# Exam Day/Date Start Time End Time Exam Room Instructor Name
ARTH 100 D1 34812 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM C-101 Mauro
ARTH 100 D1A 34813 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM C-102 Dunn
ARTH 100 D2 34814 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM C-101 Mauro
ARTH 100 D2A 34815 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM C-102 Johnson
ARTH 100 D4 34816 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM C-101 Wentrack
ARTH 100 D5 34817 Fri, 12/20/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM C-101 Griefen
ARTH 100 D6 34818 Sat, 12/14/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM C-101 Debeaumont
ARTH 100 H2 34819 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM C-101 Lien
ARTH 100 H2A 34820 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM C-102 Troiano
ARTH 100 H3 34821 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM C-102 Bucilla
ARTH 100 H4 34822 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM C-101 Johnson
ARTH 100 H5 34823 Fri, 12/20/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM C-102 Dunn
ARTH 100 L2 36537 Tue, 12/17/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM C-102 Troiano
ARTH 100 L3 36540 Wed, 12/18/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM C-102 Bucilla
ARTH 100 M1 34824 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM C-102 Turner
ARTH 101 H3 34826 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM C-101 Mauro
ARTH 115 C3 34827 Wed, 12/18/2019 9:00AM 11:00AM C-102 Coffey
ARTH 116 C3 34829 Wed, 12/18/2019 9:00AM 11:00AM C-101 Mauro
ARTH 117 D4 34830 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM C-102 Yi
ARTH 126 H1 34832 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM C-101 Lien
ARTH 225 H4 34838 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM C-102 Coffey

top

BI - BIOLOGY

Subject CRS# Sect Class# Exam Day/Date Start Time End Time Exam Room Instructor Name
BI 110 E24 50555 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-255 Nelson
BI 110 F24 36971 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-431 Campbell
BI 110 G1 36973 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-212 Nelson
BI 110 J4 34917 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-255 Danzi Engoron
BI 111 D5 36980 Fri, 12/20/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM M-255 Campbell
BI 111 F1 36988 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-255 Altimari
BI 111 F24 36982 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM L-LB24 Koul
BI 111 J3 36985 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-419 Stark
BI 111 M1 34925 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-431 Aravantinos
BI 111 PNET 34922 Wed, 12/18/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM M-255 Ellerton
BI 111 X24 50687 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-206 Campbell
BI 131 C3 35633 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-206 Kaur
BI 140 E13 34962 Wed, 12/18/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-133 Trujillo
BI 140 H5 39640 Fri, 12/20/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-431 Orlofsky
BI 140 J24 34958 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-133 Kaur
BI 140 M2 36032 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-344A Aravantinos
BI 150 C3 34970 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-214 Armstrong
BI 150 G1 35916 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-207 Oluwasanmi
BI 150 J5 35919 Fri, 12/20/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-206 Oluwasanmi
BI 150 L4 34971 Thu, 12/19/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM S-214 Armstrong
BI 150 PNET 36291 Wed, 12/18/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-431 Bhansali
BI 160 C4 36033 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM M-228 Petersen
BI 170 C3 34972 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM M-431 Golebiewska
BI 201 B24 34985 Thu, 12/19/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM M-431 Subramaniam
BI 201 C1 39864 Mon, 12/16/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-214 Sun
BI 201 C2 39865 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-207 Danzi Engoron
BI 201 C235 34986 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM M-255 Schneider
BI 201 C24A 34987 Tue, 12/17/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM M-255 Nelson
BI 201 C24B 34983 Tue, 12/17/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-212 Prasad
BI 201 C6 35271 Sat, 12/14/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM S-206 Prasad
BI 201 C7 37208 Sun, 12/15/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM S-207 Kemeny
BI 201 D25 34984 Fri, 12/20/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM M-431 Schneider
BI 201 E5 36295 Fri, 12/20/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-431 Bhansali
BI 201 G6B 34977 Sat, 12/14/2019 12:30PM 2:30PM M-431 Navarro
BI 201 G7 37210 Sun, 12/15/2019 12:30PM 2:30PM S-207 Singh
BI 201 H3 36293 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-212 Trujillo
BI 201 J1 36296 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-207 Novick
BI 201 M1 37010 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-255 Teegala
BI 201 M2 34989 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-214 Singh
BI 201 M4 36038 Thu, 12/19/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-342 Wang-Mondaca
BI 202 C1 39881 Mon, 12/16/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-212 Stonaker
BI 202 D4 37019 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-416 Sullivan
BI 202 H1 34991 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-431 Stark
BI 202 H24 37011 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-431 Sullivan
BI 202 H3A 35183 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM L-LB29 Golebiewska
BI 202 K5 37604 Fri, 12/20/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM S-207 Teegala
BI 202 M2 39884 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-207 Mello
BI 202 M4 37021 Thu, 12/19/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-313 Stonaker
BI 250 M4 35148 Thu, 12/19/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-206 Kupfer
BI 301 C1 35162 Wed, 12/18/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-344A Stark
BI 301 C2 36051 Wed, 12/18/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-314 Javdan
BI 301 C3 37042 Wed, 12/18/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-136 Carmona
BI 301 C5 35190 Wed, 12/18/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-214 Nahas
BI 301 C6 35188 Sat, 12/14/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM M-431 Sherman
BI 301 C7 35189 Sun, 12/15/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM S-206 Sherman
BI 301 D1 35170 Wed, 12/18/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-112 Kulawy
BI 301 D24 35635 Wed, 12/18/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-136 Carmona
BI 301 D5 35159 Wed, 12/18/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-112 Keegan
BI 301 E1 37222 Wed, 12/18/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-431 Teegala
BI 301 E2 35157 Wed, 12/18/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-344B Bennett
BI 301 E24 35154 Wed, 12/18/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-112 Costa
BI 301 G2 35164 Wed, 12/18/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-206 Mader
BI 301 G5 35173 Wed, 12/18/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-112 Sherman
BI 301 G5B 35174 Wed, 12/18/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-136 Matcha
BI 301 H2B 37224 Wed, 12/18/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-136 Carmona
BI 301 H3 35165 Wed, 12/18/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-112 Harris
BI 301 H3C 36402 Wed, 12/18/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-344A Jue
BI 301 H4B 36412 Wed, 12/18/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-419 Orlofsky
BI 301 J2 35160 Wed, 12/18/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-112 Cabrera
BI 301 M1B 37220 Wed, 12/18/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-212 Roblodowski
BI 301 M2 35192 Wed, 12/18/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-111 Nguyen
BI 301 M3B 35215 Wed, 12/18/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-111 Nguyen
BI 301 M4 35214 Wed, 12/18/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-314 Keegan
BI 301 M5 37221 Wed, 12/18/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-255 Matcha
BI 301 X24 37223 Wed, 12/18/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-212 Roblodowski
BI 302 C3 35229 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-112 Timbilla
BI 302 C6 35232 Sat, 12/14/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM S-207 Olynciw
BI 302 C7 37226 Sun, 12/15/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM M-431 Kuruvilla
BI 302 E4 35636 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-206 Kalogiannis
BI 302 H3 35226 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-112 Timbilla
BI 302 H4 35227 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-111 Javdan
BI 302 J2 35220 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-111 Javdan
BI 302 M1 39978 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-206 Sacrestano
BI 302 M2 35233 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-416 Cotty
BI 302 M4 35236 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-342 Nguyen
BI 302 PNET 35228 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-111 Ellerton
BI 302 X24 35218 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-214 Costa
BI 311 C1 35240 Mon, 12/16/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-207 McLaughlin
BI 311 C2B 50681 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-420 McLaughlin
BI 311 C6 35246 Sat, 12/14/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM S-212 Williams
BI 311 F5 35637 Fri, 12/20/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-140 Subramaniam
BI 311 M2 35249 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-212 Kaur
BI 311 M4 35247 Thu, 12/19/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-207 Roblodowski
BI 325 M1 36358 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-223 Altimari
BI 330 C2 35252 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-206 Harris
BI 330 H2 35936 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-249 Desepoli
BI 330 M3 35253 Wed, 12/18/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-207 Desepoli
BI 340 M3 35256 Wed, 12/18/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-250 Fava
BI 341 IND 37488 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-253 Kalogiannis
BI 341 M2 35258 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-249 Dolcine
BI 356 PNET 35259 Wed, 12/18/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-207 Danzi Engoron
BI 357 IND 57435 Fri, 12/20/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM M-253 Novick
BI 403 J4 35260 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-212 Kalogiannis
BI 425 H3 35261 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-207 Nguyen
BI 452 IND 63924 Fri, 12/20/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-249 Vadi
BI 452 M4 35265 Thu, 12/19/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-249 Vadi
BI 453 C24 37505 Tue, 12/17/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM M-253 Ghoshal
BI 480 IND 35266 Tue, 12/17/2019 9:00AM 11:00AM M-228 Petersen
BI 503 IND 37448 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-344B Ghoshal
BI 520 J24 35273 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-431 Ghoshal
BI 520 M4 35276 Thu, 12/19/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-431 Klarberg
BI 521 IND 37404 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM M-253 Srivastava
BI 961 M1 36390 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-228 Fava

top

BU - BUSINESS

Subject CRS# Sect Class# Exam Day/Date Start Time End Time Exam Room Instructor Name
BU 101 A13 36091 Mon, 12/16/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM A-204 Manzo
BU 101 C134 40638 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-349 McDonald
BU 101 C14 36092 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM A-312 Seiler
BU 101 C35 36094 Fri, 12/20/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-335 Moran
BU 101 D135 36104 Fri, 12/20/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM A-311 Milchman
BU 101 D25 36105 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM A-311 Altman
BU 101 E135 40726 Fri, 12/20/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM A-310 Masterson
BU 101 E24 40767 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-335 Moran
BU 101 F14 36107 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM A-312 Seiler
BU 101 F25 36108 Fri, 12/20/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-314 Pasternak
BU 101 H14 40781 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-349 Murolo
BU 101 H24 36111 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM A-310 Kanfer
BU 101 J14 36112 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM A-312 Ford
BU 101 M13 36115 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM A-312 Milchman
BU 101 M24 36116 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM H-335 Sugrim
BU 101 M5 36117 Fri, 12/20/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM A-312 Puglisi
BU 101 Q13 36118 Mon, 12/16/2019 8:30PM 10:30PM A-310 Barone
BU 102 B24 40794 Thu, 12/19/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-335 Moran
BU 102 C124 36123 Mon, 12/16/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM A-313 Rosa
BU 102 E124 36127 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM A-313 Rosa
BU 102 E134 36126 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-349 McDonald
BU 102 G14 37263 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-314 Ulrich
BU 102 M13 36130 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM H-349 Murolo
BU 102 M24 36131 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM A-314 Di Bugno
BU 103 E134 36132 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM A-204 Manzo
BU 103 Q24 36133 Tue, 12/17/2019 8:30PM 10:30PM A-312 Ford
BU 104 M24 36134 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM A-312 Ford
BU 108 G124 36135 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-406 Rosa
BU 108 PNET 36136 Mon, 12/16/2019 8:30PM 10:30PM H-406 Murolo
BU 110 B13 36137 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM A-310 Masterson
BU 110 M13 36138 Wed, 12/18/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM A-311 Ulrich
BU 111 B24 36139 Tue, 12/17/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-406 Villani
BU 111 M13 36140 Wed, 12/18/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM H-406 Wu
BU 201 B24 36142 Thu, 12/19/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM A-314 Alessandro
BU 201 B5 40895 Fri, 12/20/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM A-313 Bilawsky
BU 201 C134 42393 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM A-311 Hammel
BU 201 C14 36144 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM A-310 Tokke
BU 201 C2 36384 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM A-310 D'Agnes
BU 201 C4 37627 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM A-310 D'Agnes
BU 201 CNW1 64723 Sat, 12/14/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM A-311 Gonzalez
BU 201 D13 36146 Wed, 12/18/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM A-314 Rosen
BU 201 D2 36145 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM A-312 Seiler
BU 201 E2 37270 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-347 Remediani
BU 201 F14 36149 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM A-311 Hammel
BU 201 F2 37271 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM A-204 Bhoomdat
BU 201 F5 36150 Fri, 12/20/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM A-313 Dubowski
BU 201 G1 37273 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM A-313 Rosen
BU 201 H3 37274 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM A-314 Seaman
BU 201 J24 36159 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM A-311 D'Agnes
BU 201 K13 36151 Wed, 12/18/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM A-310 Rosen
BU 201 K24 36152 Thu, 12/19/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM A-312 Weisel
BU 201 M24 36154 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM A-313 Kanfer
BU 201 M3 36155 Wed, 12/18/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM A-314 Rudnick
BU 201 M5 36156 Fri, 12/20/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM A-313 Ayala
BU 201 PNET 36157 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM A-314 Francis
BU 203 A13 37276 Mon, 12/16/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM A-311 Hammel
BU 203 C25 36160 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-349 Lombardi
BU 203 E25 36162 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-349 Lombardi
BU 203 H14 41182 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM A-204 Manzo
BU 203 K24 41251 Tue, 12/17/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM H-347 Rudnick
BU 203 M13 36166 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM A-310 Sarkar
BU 203 PNTA 36164 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM A-310 Sarkar
BU 203 PNTB 36165 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM A-310 Sarkar
BU 203 PNTC 41418 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM A-314 Sarkar
BU 301 B135 36171 Fri, 12/20/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM A-314 Rosen
BU 301 C2 37279 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM A-204 Dubowski
BU 301 D134 36174 Wed, 12/18/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM A-311 Meltzer
BU 301 E134 41266 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM A-311 Hammel
BU 301 G24 36179 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM A-313 Francis
BU 301 H1 36178 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM A-314 Francis
BU 301 H134 41270 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM A-311 Hammel
BU 301 K24 36180 Thu, 12/19/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM A-313 Francis
BU 301 M1 36181 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM A-313 Rosen
BU 301 M24 36183 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM A-310 Goldbaum
BU 301 M5 36184 Fri, 12/20/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM A-310 Goldbaum
BU 401 B134 36185 Thu, 12/19/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM A-313 Meltzer
BU 401 C3 36186 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM A-313 Tokke
BU 401 E14 36188 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-314 Tokke
BU 403 M2 37282 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM H-349 Mayer
BU 404 M3 37283 Wed, 12/18/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM A-313 Friedman
BU 701 H2 36201 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM A-314 Bennett
BU 701 PNTA 36198 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM A-310 Meltzer
BU 701 PNTB 36199 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM A-310 Meltzer
BU 801 D13 36206 Wed, 12/18/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-453 Rudnick
BU 801 M13 36208 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM A-308 Glinert
BU 812 PNET 36209 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-443 Pace
BU 850 F1 36210 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-453 Rudnick
BU 903 PNET 36212 Tue, 12/17/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-443 Pace
BU 907 M24 36215 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM H-443 Allen
BU 907 PNET 36214 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-443 Pace
BU 916 H13 37287 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-453 Bustelo
BU 916 K24 36216 Tue, 12/17/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM H-453 Gera
BU 917 H24 37288 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-453 Gera
BU 917 M13 36217 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM H-453 Gomes
BU 918 K13 36218 Wed, 12/18/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM H-453 Bustelo

top

CH - CHEMISTRY

Subject CRS# Sect Class# Exam Day/Date Start Time End Time Exam Room Instructor Name
CH 101 G24 34697 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-414 Rutenburg
CH 102 H4 34702 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-407 Rutenburg
CH 106 C4 34707 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-409 Hemraj-Benny
CH 106 C5 34703 Fri, 12/20/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-412 Moreno
CH 106 F5 34708 Fri, 12/20/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-411 Millan Marrero
CH 106 G4 34704 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-415 Hemraj-Benny
CH 106 H1 34705 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-414 Karimi
CH 106 J2 34710 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-405 Sideris
CH 106 M2 34712 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-409 Schmermund
CH 106 M2A 34714 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-405 De Castro Puig
CH 110 X24 34718 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-414 Lall-Ramnarine
CH 111 D2 34722 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-405 Lall-Ramnarine
CH 120 C5A 34724 Fri, 12/20/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-434 Sarno
CH 121 D1 34727 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-405 Chauhan
CH 127 B13 34732 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-415 Chabra
CH 127 B24 34733 Thu, 12/19/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-415 Fiorito
CH 127 C3 35976 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-411 Lall-Ramnarine
CH 127 C5 34789 Fri, 12/20/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-407 Conklin
CH 127 C7 34734 Sun, 12/15/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM S-415 Vargas
CH 127 D1 34792 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-407 Wei
CH 127 D14 34737 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-412 Lall-Ramnarine
CH 127 D2 34796 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-409 Wei
CH 127 D24 34739 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-414 Rutenburg
CH 127 D3 34798 Wed, 12/18/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-409 Sarno
CH 127 D6 34800 Sat, 12/14/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM S-407 Balducci
CH 127 E4B 34802 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-409 Lyons
CH 127 F1 34743 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-415 Chauhan
CH 127 F13 34744 Wed, 12/18/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-414 Adeniran
CH 127 F2 34805 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-405 Schmermund
CH 127 F3 35978 Wed, 12/18/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-411 Sleckman
CH 127 F4 34746 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-412 Kolack
CH 127 F5 34749 Fri, 12/20/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-414 Wong
CH 127 F7A 34807 Sun, 12/15/2019 12:30PM 2:30PM S-409 Vargas
CH 127 G3A 34809 Wed, 12/18/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-409 Fiorito
CH 127 H13 34753 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-412 Schmermund
CH 127 J1 34811 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-405 Sideris
CH 127 J3 34755 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-414 Moreno
CH 127 J3L 35974 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-407 Millan Marrero
CH 127 J5A 34825 Fri, 12/20/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-411 Conklin
CH 127 K5 34831 Fri, 12/20/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM S-405 Vargas
CH 127 M1L 34834 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-409 Balducci
CH 127 M2 34760 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-434 Adeniran
CH 127 M2A 34835 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-407 Ronquillo
CH 127 M3 34763 Wed, 12/18/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-412 Widera-Kalinowska
CH 127 M3A 34839 Wed, 12/18/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-409 Xu
CH 128 B13 34843 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-414 Zhou
CH 128 C1A 34848 Mon, 12/16/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-411 Shin
CH 151 C2 34878 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-411 Hemraj-Benny
CH 151 C3 34880 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-407 Sleckman
CH 151 C5 34882 Fri, 12/20/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-409 Wong
CH 151 D35 34854 Wed, 12/18/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-415 Svoronos
CH 151 E1 34886 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-405 Sideris
CH 151 E24 34856 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-415 Shin
CH 151 F25 34857 Fri, 12/20/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-412 Hemraj-Benny
CH 151 F35 34862 Wed, 12/18/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-412 Sideris
CH 151 F5 34888 Fri, 12/20/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-409 Sarno
CH 151 G4 34890 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-405 Moreno
CH 151 J2 34894 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-411 Kolack
CH 151 J3 34898 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-411 Shin
CH 151 K24 34866 Thu, 12/19/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM S-414 Moreno
CH 151 M24 34869 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-415 Subramaniam
CH 151 M3 34899 Wed, 12/18/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-411 Ronquillo
CH 151 P4 34911 Thu, 12/19/2019 8:30PM 10:30PM S-407 Subramaniam
CH 151 X13 34872 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-415 Rutenburg
CH 151 X13B 34874 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-412 Kolack
CH 151 X14 34876 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-415 Kolack
CH 152 B24 34913 Thu, 12/19/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-414 Sarno
CH 152 B24A 34914 Thu, 12/19/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-416 Zhou
CH 152 C6 34918 Sat, 12/14/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM S-415 Hai
CH 152 D2 34924 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-407 Sideris
CH 152 D35 34920 Wed, 12/18/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-414 Chauhan
CH 152 D4 34927 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-407 Zhou
CH 152 F5 34928 Fri, 12/20/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-407 Chauhan
CH 152 G6 34931 Sat, 12/14/2019 12:30PM 2:30PM S-407 Hai
CH 152 J1 34932 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-407 Chauhan
CH 152 M13 34923 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-415 Glekas
CH 152 P1 34934 Mon, 12/16/2019 8:30PM 10:30PM S-407 Glekas
CH 251 B24 34935 Thu, 12/19/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-412 Wei
CH 251 D4 34941 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-411 Karimi
CH 251 H4L 34945 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-411 Shin
CH 251 M24 34939 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-414 Svoronos
CH 251 P4A 34947 Thu, 12/19/2019 8:30PM 10:30PM S-411 Svoronos

top

CIS - COMPUTER INFORMATION SYSTEM

Subject CRS# Sect Class# Exam Day/Date Start Time End Time Exam Room Instructor Name
CIS 101 B13 36220 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM A-308 Kolios
CIS 101 B24 36222 Thu, 12/19/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM A-414 Katz
CIS 101 B5 36223 Fri, 12/20/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM A-308 Ford
CIS 101 BT4 37305 Mon, 12/16/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-341 Morales
CIS 101 BT5 37307 Mon, 12/16/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM A-414 Bejar
CIS 101 CNW1 64697 Sat, 12/14/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM H-341 Eldi
CIS 101 D13 36227 Wed, 12/18/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-340 Frary
CIS 101 D24 36228 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM A-414 Katz
CIS 101 F24 41605 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM A-308 Kolios
CIS 101 H13 36264 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-340 Frary
CIS 101 K13 36265 Wed, 12/18/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM A-308 Glinert
CIS 101 M24 36266 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM H-340 Pinnock
CIS 101 PNET 36262 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM A-308 Ford
CIS 102 BT2 41959 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-340 Frary
CIS 102 BT3 41964 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM A-414 Vragov
CIS 102 D24 36273 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM A-308 Kolios
CIS 152 BT1 37318 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-340 Frary
CIS 152 H24 36278 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-344 Bonaparte
CIS 153 BT1 37321 Tue, 12/17/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-344 Morales
CIS 153 M13 36284 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM H-344 Jahaj
CIS 201 F24 36287 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-341 Morales
CIS 204 BT1 42657 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-341 Vragov
CIS 204 H24 36289 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-340 Huang
CIS 205 B13 36298 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-344 Huang
CIS 205 B24 36299 Thu, 12/19/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-341 Tiglias
CIS 205 C6 36306 Sat, 12/14/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM H-340 Dibiasi
CIS 205 D13 36312 Wed, 12/18/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-341 Morales
CIS 205 D24 36307 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-341 Tiglias
CIS 205 D5 36310 Fri, 12/20/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-340 Thomas
CIS 205 F24 42133 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-344 Thomas
CIS 205 H13 36311 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-344 Bonaparte
CIS 205 H24 36316 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM A-308 Vragov
CIS 205 K13 36317 Wed, 12/18/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM H-344 Bonaparte
CIS 205 K24A 36319 Tue, 12/17/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM H-344 Bonaparte
CIS 205 M13 36320 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM H-340 Levens
CIS 205 M24 36321 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM H-341 Zhang
CIS 208 BT1 37323 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-344 Huang
CIS 208 D13 36328 Wed, 12/18/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM A-414 Katz
CIS 208 M24 36329 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM A-308 Wu
CIS 251 H13 36332 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM A-308 Ford
CIS 254 D24 36334 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-344 Ford

top

CRIM - CRIMINOLOGY

Subject CRS# Sect Class# Exam Day/Date Start Time End Time Exam Room Instructor Name
CRIM 101 A13 39550 Mon, 12/16/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM M-332 Hart
CRIM 101 A24 39551 Thu, 12/19/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM M-146 Hart
CRIM 101 A35 39552 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM M-129 Sporer
CRIM 101 B2 39553 Tue, 12/17/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-306 Sporer
CRIM 101 B24 39554 Tue, 12/17/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-430 Deonarine
CRIM 101 B5 39555 Fri, 12/20/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-424 Aikas
CRIM 101 B5B 65680 Fri, 12/20/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM M-143 Mullins
CRIM 101 C6 39556 Sat, 12/14/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM S-424 Aikas
CRIM 101 C7 39557 Sun, 12/15/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM H-115 Aikas
CRIM 101 E5 65681 Fri, 12/20/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-143 Wright
CRIM 101 F1 39558 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-434 Pelletier
CRIM 101 F4 39559 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-115 Milton
CRIM 101 G5 39560 Fri, 12/20/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-413 Aikas
CRIM 101 H2 39561 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-306 DeMarco
CRIM 101 H3A 39562 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-430 Mullins
CRIM 101 H3B 39563 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-146 Sylla
CRIM 101 H5 39564 Fri, 12/20/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-231 Sylla
CRIM 101 J1 39565 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-130 Wright
CRIM 101 J1B 65684 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-347 Mayr
CRIM 101 J2 39566 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-332 Williams
CRIM 101 J4A 39567 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-146 Brooks
CRIM 101 J4B 39568 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-430 DeMarco
CRIM 101 J4C 66146 Thu, 12/19/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM M-143 Roth
CRIM 101 J5 39569 Fri, 12/20/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-332 Mayr
CRIM 101 M1 39571 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-413 Bevilacqua
CRIM 101 M2 39586 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-424 Brooks
CRIM 101 M3 39587 Wed, 12/18/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-146 Bevilacqua
CRIM 101 M4 39588 Thu, 12/19/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM H-306 Babbar
CRIM 106 B1 39624 Mon, 12/16/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-424 Melidoniatis
CRIM 106 B3 39626 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-424 Milton
CRIM 106 C1 39627 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM M-129 Melidoniatis
CRIM 106 D1 39628 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-306 Bordoni
CRIM 106 E1 39629 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-434 Pelletier
CRIM 106 E2 39634 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-413 Sylla
CRIM 106 E3 65700 Wed, 12/18/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-143 Sporer
CRIM 106 F4 39635 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-131 Sylla
CRIM 106 F5 65717 Fri, 12/20/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-213 DeMarco
CRIM 106 G2 39638 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-143 Milton
CRIM 106 G4 39651 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-123 McMillan
CRIM 106 H4 39652 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-130 Diaz
CRIM 106 K4 39656 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-126 McMillan
CRIM 106 L1 64285 Mon, 12/16/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM M-133 Harvey
CRIM 106 L2 39657 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-134 McMillan
CRIM 106 L3 39658 Wed, 12/18/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM S-424 DeMarco
CRIM 106 M2 39659 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-129 Williams
CRIM 106 M3 39660 Wed, 12/18/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-129 McMillan
CRIM 106 M4 39662 Thu, 12/19/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-133 McMillan
CRIM 201 B1 39663 Mon, 12/16/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-413 Mullins
CRIM 201 E5 39664 Fri, 12/20/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-146 Wallace
CRIM 201 J2 39666 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-430 Brooks
CRIM 201 M1 39668 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-146 Sherrod
CRIM 202 A13 39669 Mon, 12/16/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM M-146 Hart
CRIM 202 C35 39670 Wed, 12/18/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM M-123 Sporer
CRIM 202 C4 39671 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-231 Milton
CRIM 202 F5 39672 Fri, 12/20/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-126 Monaghan
CRIM 202 M2 39673 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-413 McMillan
CRIM 202 M3 39674 Wed, 12/18/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-332 Mayr
CRIM 203 A24 39675 Thu, 12/19/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM M-131 Monaghan
CRIM 203 B1 39676 Mon, 12/16/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-231 Doherty
CRIM 203 B5 57524 Fri, 12/20/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM M-123 Monaghan
CRIM 203 C3 39680 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-231 Pelletier
CRIM 203 C6 39681 Sat, 12/14/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM M-131 Hart
CRIM 203 G2 39683 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-424 Rieff
CRIM 203 G4 39686 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-424 Rieff
CRIM 203 M1 39687 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-424 Babbar
CRIM 204 G4 39689 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-131 Bordoni
CRIM 204 M4 39693 Thu, 12/19/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-413 Travaglia
CRIM 205 A24 65530 Thu, 12/19/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM M-130 Pascarella
CRIM 205 B5 65531 Fri, 12/20/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM M-146 Wallace
CRIM 205 C2 65532 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-231 Milton
CRIM 205 C4 65533 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-413 Bordoni
CRIM 205 C6 65534 Sat, 12/14/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM S-430 Delph
CRIM 205 E1 65537 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-306 Bordoni
CRIM 205 E2 65538 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-434 Bordoni
CRIM 205 F1 65540 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-130 Wright
CRIM 205 G5 65542 Fri, 12/20/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-213 DeMarco
CRIM 205 H3B 65543 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-424 DeMarco
CRIM 205 J2 65545 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-111 Sylla
CRIM 205 J4 65547 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-115 Sylla
CRIM 205 M3 65551 Wed, 12/18/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM H-115 Delph
CRIM 205 M5 65552 Fri, 12/20/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-130 Drewal

top

CS - COMPUTER SCIENCE

Subject CRS# Sect Class# Exam Day/Date Start Time End Time Exam Room Instructor Name
CS 100 C6 42568 Sat, 12/14/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM S-220 Yung
CS 100 D35 42570 Wed, 12/18/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM M-C30 Yildirim
CS 100 K24 60356 Tue, 12/17/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM S-219 Garbin
CS 101 D25 42591 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-219 Sassolas
CS 101 E24 42578 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-322 Micieli
CS 101 H13 42584 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-222 Yao
CS 201 C24 42604 Tue, 12/17/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-312 Micieli

top

DAN - DANCE

Subject CRS# Sect Class# Exam Day/Date Start Time End Time Exam Room Instructor Name
DAN 110 H2 35595 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM G-113 Berry
DAN 111 C3 35601 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM L-LB08 Gonzalez
DAN 111 D1 35596 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM L-LB08 McClam
DAN 111 D2 35598 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM L-LB08 Stern
DAN 111 D4 37256 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM L-LB08 McClam
DAN 111 H1 35597 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM L-LB08 McClam
DAN 111 H2 35600 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM L-LB08 Stern
DAN 111 H3 35602 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM L-LB08 Gonzalez
DAN 111 L2 36071 Tue, 12/17/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM L-LB08 Stern
DAN 111 L3 35603 Wed, 12/18/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM L-LB08 Gonzalez

top

ECON - ECONOMICS

Subject CRS# Sect Class# Exam Day/Date Start Time End Time Exam Room Instructor Name
ECON 101 BT1 39695 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-115 Crespo
ECON 101 BT2 39698 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-332 Bennett
ECON 101 C2 39701 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-115 Alemi
ECON 101 C3 39704 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM M-123 Schoen
ECON 101 C4 39706 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-115 Panoff
ECON 101 C6 39707 Sat, 12/14/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM H-115 Michel
ECON 101 C7 39709 Sun, 12/15/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM M-131 Dias
ECON 101 F2 39710 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-131 Ikwueze
ECON 101 F4 39711 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-111 Manfra
ECON 101 F5 66656 Fri, 12/20/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-230 Igbokwe
ECON 101 H3 39713 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-140 Schoen
ECON 101 J1 39715 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-434 Crespo
ECON 101 J2 39717 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-131 Gefen
ECON 101 M1 39720 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-430 Joshi
ECON 101 M3 39724 Wed, 12/18/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-430 Schoen
ECON 101 PNT1 39741 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-413 Manfra
ECON 102 B1 39746 Mon, 12/16/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-314 Alemi
ECON 102 C3 39747 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-413 Manfra
ECON 102 C5 39749 Fri, 12/20/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-115 Ikwueze
ECON 102 C6 39750 Sat, 12/14/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM S-413 Dias
ECON 102 F4 39753 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-306 Ikwueze
ECON 102 F5 39757 Fri, 12/20/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-332 Gefen
ECON 102 G1 39758 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-131 Gefen
ECON 102 H3 58679 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-434 Crespo
ECON 102 J2 39759 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-146 Joshi
ECON 102 J4 39762 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-306 Bennett
ECON 102 M2 39763 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-430 Joshi
ECON 102 PNT1 39765 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-413 Manfra

top

EDUC - EDUCATION

Subject CRS# Sect Class# Exam Day/Date Start Time End Time Exam Room Instructor Name
EDUC 101 B24 39768 Thu, 12/19/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM M-123 Shapiro
EDUC 101 D13 39769 Wed, 12/18/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM M-130 Ferdenzi
EDUC 101 E24 39771 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-424 Resko
EDUC 101 H13 39774 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-332 Daley
EDUC 101 M13 39776 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-131 Cipriani
EDUC 101 PNT1 39797 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-129 Ferdenzi
EDUC 101 PNT2 39806 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-129 Ferdenzi
EDUC 230 E24 39807 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-129 Ferdenzi
EDUC 230 G24 39808 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-413 Resko
EDUC 230 M2 39811 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-131 Cipriani

top

EE - ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

Subject CRS# Sect Class# Exam Day/Date Start Time End Time Exam Room Instructor Name
EE 101 F1 35126 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-116 Seo
EE 103 C1 36074 Mon, 12/16/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-116 Seo
EE 103 H4 35128 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM T-T03B Schwartz
EE 204 J13 35130 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-223 Schwartz

top

ENGL - ENGLISH

Subject CRS# Sect Class# Exam Day/Date Start Time End Time Exam Room Instructor Name
ENGL 101 A13 35644 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-405 Darcy
ENGL 101 B13A 35645 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-111 Kemmerer
ENGL 101 B13B 35646 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-208 Ye
ENGL 101 B13C 35647 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-112 Shameem
ENGL 101 B13D 35648 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-112 Carroll
ENGL 101 B13E 35943 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM C-201 Tayson
ENGL 101 B13F 35948 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-413 Byas
ENGL 101 B13G 35917 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-111 Edlin
ENGL 101 B13H 65876 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-409 Zompa
ENGL 101 B13U 36267 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-111 Kemmerer
ENGL 101 B13X 36233 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-112 Shameem
ENGL 101 B13Y 36234 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-112 Carroll
ENGL 101 B13Z 36235 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-413 Byas
ENGL 101 B15A 35649 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-233 Mann
ENGL 101 B15B 35650 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-313 Kenney
ENGL 101 B15C 35722 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-238 Miller
ENGL 101 B15D 35862 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-437 Schwortz
ENGL 101 B15E 41999 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM M-C31 Paliwoda
ENGL 101 B24 42046 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-305 McHugh
ENGL 101 B24A 35651 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-112 Carroll
ENGL 101 B24C 35653 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-111 Edlin
ENGL 101 B24G 35863 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-112 Holder-Gibbs
ENGL 101 B24H 35881 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-333 Brown
ENGL 101 B24I 35924 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-112 Shameem
ENGL 101 B24J 35941 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-309 Sharma
ENGL 101 B24K 35944 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM M-140 Wadia
ENGL 101 B24L 35949 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM M-143 Prinz
ENGL 101 B24Y 37386 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-112 Holder-Gibbs
ENGL 101 B24Z 36237 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-112 Carroll
ENGL 101 B25 36417 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-407 Dukes
ENGL 101 B35A 35725 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-232 Patel
ENGL 101 B35B 36238 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-315 Jean Francois
ENGL 101 B35C 35655 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-440 Sedita
ENGL 101 BT1 35652 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-334 Dolan
ENGL 101 BT2 35724 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-436 Rochford
ENGL 101 BT3 35723 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-339 Ridinger-Dotterman
ENGL 101 BT4 35654 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-237 Hock
ENGL 101 C13 35883 Fri, 12/13/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-405 Darcy
ENGL 101 C6A 35726 Sat, 12/14/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM H-335 Petrone
ENGL 101 C6B 35727 Sat, 12/14/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM H-238 Parker
ENGL 101 C6D 36441 Sat, 12/14/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM H-438 Geritano
ENGL 101 C7A 35728 Sun, 12/15/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM H-237 Parker
ENGL 101 C7B 35735 Sun, 12/15/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM H-238 Geritano
ENGL 101 CNW1 64663 Sat, 12/14/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM H-333 Wu
ENGL 101 D13A 35656 Fri, 12/13/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-111 Dolan
ENGL 101 D13B 35657 Fri, 12/13/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-334 O'Donnell
ENGL 101 D13C 36437 Fri, 12/13/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-309 Tilley
ENGL 101 D13D 36448 Fri, 12/13/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-333 Corona
ENGL 101 D13E 60597 Fri, 12/13/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM C-201 Kreitler
ENGL 101 D13F 37154 Fri, 12/13/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-438 Simon
ENGL 101 D13G 65885 Fri, 12/13/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM M-C31 Rao
ENGL 101 D13Z 37388 Fri, 12/13/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-309 Tilley
ENGL 101 D14 37155 Fri, 12/13/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-347 Tarafdar
ENGL 101 D15A 36239 Fri, 12/13/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-111 Smith
ENGL 101 D15B 37156 Fri, 12/13/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-315 Kenney
ENGL 101 D15C 37157 Fri, 12/13/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-111 Mann
ENGL 101 D15D 42145 Fri, 12/13/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-232 Humphries
ENGL 101 D15E 66108 Fri, 12/13/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-224 Giaccone
ENGL 101 D15Y 66107 Fri, 12/13/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-224 Giaccone
ENGL 101 D15Z 42150 Fri, 12/13/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-232 Humphries
ENGL 101 D24 62348 Fri, 12/13/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM M-C21 Sharma
ENGL 101 D24A 42159 Fri, 12/13/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-437 White
ENGL 101 D24B 35660 Fri, 12/13/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-208 Cimino
ENGL 101 D24D 65856 Fri, 12/13/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM M-140 Shahar
ENGL 101 D24E 35663 Fri, 12/13/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-111 Diaz
ENGL 101 D24F 36409 Fri, 12/13/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-233 Hock
ENGL 101 D24G 36434 Fri, 12/13/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-313 Talbird
ENGL 101 D24H 35921 Fri, 12/13/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-409 Ye
ENGL 101 D24I 35922 Fri, 12/13/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-407 Zhelezcheva
ENGL 101 D24J 35729 Fri, 12/13/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-238 Murley
ENGL 101 D24U 37397 Fri, 12/13/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-407 Zhelezcheva
ENGL 101 D24V 65857 Fri, 12/13/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM M-140 Shahar
ENGL 101 D24X 37392 Fri, 12/13/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-409 Ye
ENGL 101 D24Y 37390 Fri, 12/13/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-208 Cimino
ENGL 101 D24Z 37503 Fri, 12/13/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-437 White
ENGL 101 F13A 35730 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-C31 Kreitler
ENGL 101 F15A 35664 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-341 Cercone
ENGL 101 F15B 35731 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-208 Counihan
ENGL 101 F15C 35732 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-409 Schwortz
ENGL 101 F15D 35751 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-313 Nisbett
ENGL 101 F15E 35938 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-309 Sherringham
ENGL 101 F15F 35942 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-339 Paliwoda
ENGL 101 F15G 36240 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-405 Patel
ENGL 101 F15H 36241 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-237 Smith
ENGL 101 F15I 36242 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-438 Corona
ENGL 101 F15J 36243 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-232 Jean Francois
ENGL 101 F24A 35665 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-407 Powell
ENGL 101 F24B 35666 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-334 O'Donnell
ENGL 101 F24C 35667 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-437 Elias
ENGL 101 F24D 42270 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-239 Talbird
ENGL 101 F24E 36244 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-315 Sexton
ENGL 101 F24F 36245 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-333 Akst
ENGL 101 F24G 36246 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-140 Toohey
ENGL 101 F24H 36247 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-440 Prinz
ENGL 101 F24K 37430 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-238 Peyer
ENGL 101 F24L 42548 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-C21 Wu
ENGL 101 F24M 47174 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-332 McHugh
ENGL 101 F24W 37389 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-238 Peyer
ENGL 101 F24X 47999 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-437 Elias
ENGL 101 F24Y 37394 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-334 O'Donnell
ENGL 101 F24Z 37393 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-407 Powell
ENGL 101 F25 37192 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-233 Dukes
ENGL 101 G6 35733 Sat, 12/14/2019 12:30PM 2:30PM H-405 Budd
ENGL 101 H13A 35668 Fri, 12/13/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-239 Peyer
ENGL 101 H13B 35669 Fri, 12/13/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-437 Lago
ENGL 101 H13C 35734 Fri, 12/13/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-315 Leary
ENGL 101 H13D 42533 Fri, 12/13/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-405 Sherringham
ENGL 101 H13E 35882 Fri, 12/13/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-111 Che
ENGL 101 H13F 35889 Fri, 12/13/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-208 Murley
ENGL 101 H13G 36408 Fri, 12/13/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-232 Anderst
ENGL 101 H13H 36413 Fri, 12/13/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-407 McAlear
ENGL 101 H13I 36443 Fri, 12/13/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-444 Moretti
ENGL 101 H13J 36447 Fri, 12/13/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-143 Lintz
ENGL 101 H13K 36414 Fri, 12/13/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-C31 Reilly
ENGL 101 H13L 37422 Fri, 12/13/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-309 Lau
ENGL 101 H13M 53900 Fri, 12/13/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-111 Schrynemakers
ENGL 101 H13N 65883 Fri, 12/13/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-C21 Rao
ENGL 101 H13Y 37396 Fri, 12/13/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-407 McAlear
ENGL 101 H13Z 37395 Fri, 12/13/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-437 Lago
ENGL 101 H24A 35670 Fri, 12/13/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-339 Warsi
ENGL 101 H24B 35671 Fri, 12/13/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-313 Kabir
ENGL 101 H24C 35672 Fri, 12/13/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-238 Akst
ENGL 101 H24D 35736 Fri, 12/13/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-111 Schrynemakers
ENGL 101 H24E 35864 Fri, 12/13/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-334 Sexton
ENGL 101 H24F 36410 Fri, 12/13/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-233 Emanuele
ENGL 101 H24G 36433 Fri, 12/13/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-438 Schneider
ENGL 101 H24H 36438 Fri, 12/13/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-344A Carroll
ENGL 101 H24I 42742 Fri, 12/13/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM C-201 Persaud
ENGL 101 H24J 37205 Fri, 12/13/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-409 Diaz
ENGL 101 H24K 37206 Fri, 12/13/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-436 Fenig
ENGL 101 H24L 37207 Fri, 12/13/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-140 Wu
ENGL 101 H24M 37199 Fri, 12/13/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-237 Camporeale
ENGL 101 H24N 65831 Fri, 12/13/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-111 Che
ENGL 101 H24X 65830 Fri, 12/13/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-111 Che
ENGL 101 H24Y 37433 Fri, 12/13/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-339 Warsi
ENGL 101 H24Z 37398 Fri, 12/13/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-111 Schrynemakers
ENGL 101 K13A 35673 Fri, 12/13/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM H-315 Leary
ENGL 101 K13C 35675 Fri, 12/13/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM H-208 Esmail
ENGL 101 K13D 35676 Fri, 12/13/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM H-233 Reilly
ENGL 101 K13E 35677 Fri, 12/13/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM S-111 Weathersby, Jr.
ENGL 101 K13F 35678 Fri, 12/13/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM H-237 Tolins
ENGL 101 K13H 35866 Mon, 12/16/2019 4:10PM 6:00PM H-438 Christdas
ENGL 101 K13I 36440 Fri, 12/13/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM H-437 Martinez
ENGL 101 K13Z 42620 Mon, 12/16/2019 4:10PM 6:00PM H-438 Christdas
ENGL 101 K24A 35679 Fri, 12/13/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM H-436 Kabir
ENGL 101 K24B 35680 Fri, 12/13/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM H-232 Emanuele
ENGL 101 K24C 35737 Fri, 12/13/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM H-238 Schneider
ENGL 101 K24E 35739 Fri, 12/13/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM H-443 Camporeale
ENGL 101 K24G 35740 Fri, 12/13/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM S-111 Papa
ENGL 101 K24H 37512 Fri, 12/13/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM H-309 Diaz
ENGL 101 K24Z 66460 Fri, 12/13/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM S-111 Papa
ENGL 101 M1 62368 Fri, 12/13/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM H-405 Budd
ENGL 101 M13A 35741 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM H-333 Williams
ENGL 101 M13B 35742 Fri, 12/13/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM H-438 Alvarado
ENGL 101 M13C 35743 Fri, 12/13/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM H-313 Kahn
ENGL 101 M13D 35744 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM H-407 Crapanzano
ENGL 101 M2 37227 Fri, 12/13/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM S-111 Weathersby, Jr.
ENGL 101 M24A 35682 Fri, 12/13/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM H-334 Dolabaille
ENGL 101 M24D 36305 Fri, 12/13/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM H-409 Izzo
ENGL 101 M3B 35685 Fri, 12/13/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-C31 Toohey
ENGL 101 PNT1 35683 Fri, 12/13/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-339 Sedita
ENGL 101 PNT2 42662 Fri, 12/13/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM M-C21 Matheson
ENGL 101 PNT4 42663 Fri, 12/13/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-406 Matheson
ENGL 101 PNT5 63805 Sat, 12/14/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM H-405 Darcy
ENGL 101 PNT6 65884 Fri, 12/13/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-436 Maloy
ENGL 101 Q13 36377 Wed, 12/18/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM H-208 Crapanzano
ENGL 102 A13 35885 Mon, 12/16/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-333 Kuszai
ENGL 102 B13A 35686 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-208 Dolan
ENGL 102 B13B 57133 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-207 Atik
ENGL 102 B15A 36282 Fri, 12/20/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-333 Goldsman
ENGL 102 B15B 36393 Fri, 12/20/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-407 Lago
ENGL 102 B24A 35687 Thu, 12/19/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-232 Denbo
ENGL 102 B24B 35747 Thu, 12/19/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-237 Geasor
ENGL 102 B24C 36396 Thu, 12/19/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-315 Tilley
ENGL 102 B35A 35748 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-313 Rothman
ENGL 102 B35B 37228 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-232 Corona
ENGL 102 C13 36248 Wed, 12/18/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-333 Kuszai
ENGL 102 C6A 35749 Sat, 12/14/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM H-440 Shimkin
ENGL 102 C6B 35750 Sat, 12/14/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM H-409 Bhehaspat
ENGL 102 C7 37229 Sun, 12/15/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM H-339 Hickey
ENGL 102 D24A 35689 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-315 Tuszynska
ENGL 102 D24B 36249 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-333 Katz
ENGL 102 D24C 35869 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-232 Edlin
ENGL 102 D24D 42805 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-208 Ryan
ENGL 102 D35B 37232 Wed, 12/18/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-315 Kapuscinski
ENGL 102 D35C 37233 Wed, 12/18/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-313 Rothman
ENGL 102 F15A 35690 Fri, 12/20/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-305 Alves
ENGL 102 F15B 35691 Fri, 12/20/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-333 Goldsman
ENGL 102 F15C 37453 Fri, 12/20/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-334 Warsi
ENGL 102 F24A 35692 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-313 Dupre
ENGL 102 F24B 35693 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-315 Ford
ENGL 102 F24C 35694 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-309 Murley
ENGL 102 F24D 35926 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-233 Tuszynska
ENGL 102 G6 35756 Sat, 12/14/2019 12:30PM 2:30PM H-407 Khan
ENGL 102 H13A 35695 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-437 Dennihy
ENGL 102 H13B 35696 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-334 Counihan
ENGL 102 H13C 35758 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-409 Reesman
ENGL 102 H13D 35884 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-333 Weathersby, Jr.
ENGL 102 H13E 35925 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-309 Dupre
ENGL 102 H13F 35886 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM C-201 Pernicano
ENGL 102 H1A 42753 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-407 White
ENGL 102 H24A 35697 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-313 Martinez
ENGL 102 H24C 35923 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-237 Murray
ENGL 102 H24D 35699 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-315 Fragopoulos
ENGL 102 K13A 35700 Wed, 12/18/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM H-334 Dupre
ENGL 102 K13B 35877 Wed, 12/18/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM H-405 Messier
ENGL 102 K13D 35754 Wed, 12/18/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM H-313 Lintz
ENGL 102 K13E 37315 Wed, 12/18/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM H-407 Warsi
ENGL 102 K24A 35702 Thu, 12/19/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM H-315 Dolabaille
ENGL 102 K24C 35759 Tue, 12/17/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM H-237 Baldassano
ENGL 102 K24D 35752 Tue, 12/17/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM H-332 Martinez
ENGL 102 K24E 35760 Tue, 12/17/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM H-405 Murray
ENGL 102 K3 37235 Wed, 12/18/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM H-238 Petrone
ENGL 102 M13 36251 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM H-315 Shimkin
ENGL 102 M24B 35870 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM H-315 Salerni
ENGL 102 M3B 36388 Wed, 12/18/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM H-438 Tuszynska
ENGL 102 PN10 57293 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM A-314 Atik
ENGL 102 PNT1 35706 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-407 Rothman
ENGL 102 PNT2 35707 Wed, 12/18/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-237 Zhelezcheva
ENGL 102 PNT3 35708 Wed, 12/18/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-238 Katz
ENGL 102 PNT4 35709 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-437 Messier
ENGL 102 PNT6 35753 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-313 Sexton
ENGL 102 PNT7 35871 Fri, 12/20/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-409 Reesman
ENGL 102 PNT8 35878 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-237 Starke
ENGL 102 PNT9 57129 Fri, 12/20/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-437 Alves
ENGL 201 B24 46454 Thu, 12/19/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-334 Ryan
ENGL 201 F24 36253 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-333 Baldassano
ENGL 201 H13 37672 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-447 Messier
ENGL 201 M2 36254 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM H-339 Fragopoulos
ENGL 205 M1 37237 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM H-438 Lau
ENGL 206 B24 36256 Thu, 12/19/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-333 Kuszai
ENGL 214 F15 35710 Fri, 12/20/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-237 Lago
ENGL 215 PNT 37238 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-407 Ridinger-Dotterman
ENGL 216 PNT 37239 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-407 Dennihy
ENGL 217 PNT 35712 Sun, 12/15/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM H-405 Tarafdar
ENGL 220 B13 36258 Mon, 12/16/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-232 Cimino
ENGL 220 D13 36259 Wed, 12/18/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-437 Tayson
ENGL 220 M24 60450 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM H-208 Cimino
ENGL 231 B13 37240 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-233 Yi
ENGL 241 D13 35714 Wed, 12/18/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-409 Cercone
ENGL 241 H24 35755 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-409 Toohey
ENGL 251 F15A 46519 Fri, 12/20/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-405 Leary
ENGL 251 K13 35716 Wed, 12/18/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM H-309 Shimkin
ENGL 252 M2 37518 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-111 Lau
ENGL 261 H13 36261 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-237 Starke
ENGL 262 F24 35718 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-238 Diaz
ENGL 263 D13 35719 Wed, 12/18/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-309 Atik
ENGL 264 D24A 37491 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-437 Ford
ENGL 265 PNT 35720 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-237 Byas

top

ET - ELECTRICAL & COMPUTER ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY

Subject CRS# Sect Class# Exam Day/Date Start Time End Time Exam Room Instructor Name
ET 110 B13B 35132 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-223 Buoncora
ET 110 C13 42557 Wed, 12/18/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-223 Metaxas
ET 110 F24 35133 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-224 Ragoub
ET 110 F24B 65652 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-223 Asser
ET 110 G24 35134 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-224 Wu
ET 210 C24 35177 Tue, 12/17/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-223 Buoncora
ET 210 M2 35179 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM T-T21 Leccese
ET 220 J1 35194 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM T-T03B Gayle
ET 230 J2 36076 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM T-T21 Haro
ET 232 F2A 56035 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM T-T14 Drini Prelvukaj
ET 320 B1 37119 Mon, 12/16/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM T-T13 Namdar
ET 350 B1 35197 Mon, 12/16/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM T-T13 Namdar
ET 410 C2 35915 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-116 Metaxas
ET 420 C2 60904 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-116 Metaxas
ET 420 M1 35200 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM T-T18 Leccese
ET 502 F5 35204 Fri, 12/20/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM T-T19 Sun
ET 504 C5 35207 Fri, 12/20/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM T-T14 Sitbon
ET 504 F5 50619 Fri, 12/20/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM T-T24 Mangra
ET 504 H2 35208 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM T-T14 Victolo
ET 504 M1 35209 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM T-T14 Ducroiset
ET 509 C5 35272 Fri, 12/20/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM T-T18 Clark
ET 509 J3 35270 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM T-T18 Yuster
ET 509 M3 35876 Wed, 12/18/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM T-T22 Novak
ET 540 B13 36078 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-224 Ragoub
ET 540 C13 35290 Wed, 12/18/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-224 Wu
ET 540 D24 35291 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-224 Seo
ET 540 G24 35292 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-223 Asser
ET 540 H13B 50643 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-224 Ragoub
ET 540 M1 35293 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM T-T21 Zephyrine
ET 542 J4 35299 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM T-T22 Gayle
ET 560 F24 35300 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM T-T22 Birchfield
ET 560 M2 35301 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM T-T22 Novak
ET 570 C2 36427 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-119 Kueper
ET 570 C6 37158 Sat, 12/14/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM S-118 Crinnion
ET 570 C6B 36407 Sat, 12/14/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM S-116 Nanda
ET 570 E1 35918 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM T-T19 Ellis
ET 570 E1B 37704 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM T-T24 Lambert
ET 570 F5 42745 Fri, 12/20/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM T-T22 Lawrence
ET 570 F5B 65981 Fri, 12/20/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-118 Ellis
ET 570 H3 50645 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-116 Mangra
ET 570 H3B 42749 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-118 Kueper
ET 570 J1 37159 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM T-T02 Ellis
ET 570 J1B 65390 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-118 Lambert
ET 570 M1 37161 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM T-T24 Banho
ET 570 M2 36451 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM T-T02 Nanda
ET 574 K1 51335 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-116 An
ET 575 BT1 37162 Wed, 12/18/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM T-T19 Sun
ET 575 D2 37523 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-118 An
ET 575 F2 35623 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-116 Trowbridge
ET 575 J3 37302 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM T-T02 Sun
ET 575 K1 35621 Mon, 12/16/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM T-T22 Metaxas
ET 575 K2 37168 Tue, 12/17/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM T-T03B Metaxas
ET 575 K2B 50674 Tue, 12/17/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM T-T03A Trowbridge
ET 575 M1 37293 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM T-T03B Crinnion
ET 575 M1B 37297 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-119 Salayka
ET 575 M1C 67142 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-119 Salayka
ET 580 D1A 56018 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM T-T18 Trowbridge
ET 580 M1A 56022 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-118 An
ET 585 C2 37471 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM T-T03A Gayle
ET 585 M4 36085 Thu, 12/19/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM T-T03A Clark
ET 704 B1 35309 Mon, 12/16/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM T-T24 Drini Prelvukaj
ET 704 BT1 36086 Tue, 12/17/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM T-T24 Drini Prelvukaj
ET 704 C1 35311 Mon, 12/16/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM T-T14 Gayle
ET 704 C2 35312 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM T-T14 Mangra
ET 704 E2 37451 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM T-T24 Szabo
ET 704 H1 36425 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM T-T24 Long
ET 704 J1 42804 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM T-T14 Kim
ET 705 M2 35317 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM T-T14 Toyota
ET 710 BT1 35322 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-118 Nystrom
ET 710 BT2 35319 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM T-T22 Lawrence
ET 710 D3 66195 Wed, 12/18/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM T-T22 Lawrence
ET 710 F2 35330 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM T-T19 Mangra
ET 710 H1B 35323 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM T-T19 Lachter
ET 710 H2 35321 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-118 Lawrence
ET 710 K2 64436 Tue, 12/17/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM T-T24 Wu
ET 710 M2 36452 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM T-T13 Xiao
ET 710 M3 46275 Wed, 12/18/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM T-T24 Lachter
ET 710 M4 35325 Thu, 12/19/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-118 Banho
ET 712 BT1 37551 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-119 Kueper
ET 712 D2 35332 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM T-T19 Trowbridge
ET 712 H2 46463 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM T-T19 Tubilleja
ET 712 M1 35934 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM T-T03A Tubilleja
ET 712 M2 46466 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM T-T19 Ramirez
ET 714 C1 46468 Mon, 12/16/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM T-T03A Kueper
ET 716 BT1 35334 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM T-T03A Sun
ET 720 BT2 37195 Fri, 12/20/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM T-T02 Nystrom
ET 725 F1 36089 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM T-T14 Drini Prelvukaj
ET 725 J4 37196 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM T-T14 Szabo
ET 725 M2 63875 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-119 Stair
ET 725 M3 37197 Wed, 12/18/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM T-T14 Stair
ET 821 C4 36381 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM T-T03A Mardani
ET 841 PNT1 35336 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM T-T13 Stroumbakis
ET 841 PNT2 35337 Tue, 12/17/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-224 Davis

top

FMP - FILM MEDIA PRODUCTION

Subject CRS# Sect Class# Exam Day/Date Start Time End Time Exam Room Instructor Name
FMP 141 H3 37548 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-122 White
FMP 243 M4 37549 Thu, 12/19/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM L-LB29 White
FMP 243 PNET 37550 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM L-LB29 White
FMP 245 H4 37547 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM L-LB29 White

top

GE - GEOLOGY

Subject CRS# Sect Class# Exam Day/Date Start Time End Time Exam Room Instructor Name
GE 101 F24 35640 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-344A Scal
GE 101 G5 35639 Fri, 12/20/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-207 Klein
GE 101 H13 41263 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-418 Davies
GE 101 J24 37608 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-133 Scal
GE 101 L13 50580 Mon, 12/16/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM S-212 Davies
GE 101 M1 35641 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-134 Frishman
GE 101 M2 35288 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-255 Frishman

top

HA - HEALING ARTS

Subject CRS# Sect Class# Exam Day/Date Start Time End Time Exam Room Instructor Name
HA 100 H2 36362 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-C24 Nagle
HA 100 M1 36363 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-C24 Akpinar
HA 102 D2 35608 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM M-C24 Nagle
HA 102 D5 35932 Fri, 12/20/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM M-C24 Gelbman
HA 102 M4 35610 Thu, 12/19/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-C24 White
HA 103 G1 36366 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-C24 Akpinar
HA 103 M5 36364 Fri, 12/20/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-C24 Kornfeld
HA 202 C1 35612 Mon, 12/16/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM M-C24 Desepoli
HA 202 M2 36370 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-C24 Gelbman
HA 209 M5 35617 Fri, 12/20/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-C09 Turner II
HA 220 C3 36073 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM M-C24 Desepoli
HA 220 H6 36374 Sat, 12/14/2019 12:30PM 2:30PM G-201 Baritot

top

HE - HEALTH EDUCATION

Subject CRS# Sect Class# Exam Day/Date Start Time End Time Exam Room Instructor Name
HE 101 C4 42549 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM L-LB19 Nand Kumar
HE 101 G5 35345 Fri, 12/20/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM G-202 Schein
HE 101 J5 35346 Fri, 12/20/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM G-202 Schein
HE 102 B2 35351 Tue, 12/17/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM G-208 Sinclair
HE 102 B3 35356 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM G-208 Sinclair
HE 102 C1 35347 Mon, 12/16/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM G-201 Fusco
HE 102 C4 35361 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM G-208 Krac
HE 102 C5 35385 Fri, 12/20/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM G-208 Krac
HE 102 D1A 37373 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM G-202 Salis
HE 102 D1B 42609 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-420 Assassi
HE 102 D2 35352 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM G-208 Sinclair
HE 102 D3 35358 Wed, 12/18/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM G-208 Sinclair
HE 102 D5 35386 Fri, 12/20/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM G-201 Diller
HE 102 E2 50646 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-316 Moon
HE 102 E4 35362 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM G-208 Krac
HE 102 E5 35387 Fri, 12/20/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM G-208 Krac
HE 102 F1A 35348 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM G-202 Salis
HE 102 F1B 42602 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-420 Boffert
HE 102 F2 37243 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM A-314 Boffert
HE 102 F5 35389 Fri, 12/20/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM G-201 Diller
HE 102 G1 35642 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM G-208 Iconis
HE 102 G4B 41477 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM G-201 Schein
HE 102 H1 35349 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM G-202 Boffert
HE 102 H3 35359 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM G-202 Boffert
HE 102 J1 41482 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM G-201 Armstrong
HE 102 J2 35384 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM G-202 Nemorin
HE 102 J4A 35382 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM G-201 Schein
HE 102 J4B 41492 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM G-202 Pai
HE 102 K1 37244 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM G-208 Bubenas
HE 102 K2 35354 Tue, 12/17/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM G-201 Armstrong
HE 102 K5 41503 Fri, 12/20/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM G-201 Casseus
HE 102 M2 35355 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM G-202 Muhammad
HE 102 M3 37245 Wed, 12/18/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM G-202 Casseus
HE 102 M4 35383 Thu, 12/19/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM G-201 Brown
HE 102 PNT1 36046 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM G-201 Bubenas
HE 102 Q4 41516 Thu, 12/19/2019 8:30PM 10:30PM G-201 Brown
HE 103 D5 41565 Fri, 12/20/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM G-202 Pai
HE 103 F1 42603 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-319 Assassi
HE 103 F2 35396 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM G-208 Sinclair
HE 103 F4 41574 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM G-202 Pai
HE 103 H3 35403 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM G-208 Sinclair
HE 103 PNT1 35391 Wed, 12/18/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM G-201 Zinger
HE 103 PNT2 35394 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM G-201 Zinger
HE 103 PNT3 35398 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM G-208 Sinclair
HE 104 D1 37466 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM G-207 Diller
HE 105 C2 35643 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM G-202 Fusco
HE 105 F2A 64337 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM G-202 Iconis
HE 105 PNET 35406 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM G-207 Salis
HE 106 H1 35407 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM G-207 Whitlock
HE 107 C2 37247 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM G-207 Iconis
HE 107 C4 35410 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM G-202 Fusco
HE 107 D1 35408 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM G-208 Iconis
HE 108 C2 36050 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM G-201 Monahan
HE 111 G1 42605 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-344B Bubenas
HE 111 G2 36053 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM G-201 Monahan
HE 114 G4 35442 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM G-207 Casseus

top

HI - HISTORY

Subject CRS# Sect Class# Exam Day/Date Start Time End Time Exam Room Instructor Name
HIST 110 B24 36714 Thu, 12/19/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM M-134 Visoni
HIST 110 C135 36715 Wed, 12/18/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM M-133 Rost
HIST 110 C6 36716 Sat, 12/14/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM M-134 Munoz
HIST 110 D135 36717 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM M-133 Rost
HIST 110 E135 36719 Fri, 12/20/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM M-134 Rost
HIST 110 E13B 66971 Wed, 12/18/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-C28 Van Cleef
HIST 110 E24B 63429 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-C28 Visoni
HIST 110 G5 49103 Fri, 12/20/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-214 Doherty
HIST 110 H1 36723 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-417 Rost
HIST 110 H24 36724 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-134 Loeffler
HIST 110 L2 36729 Tue, 12/17/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM M-133 Loeffler
HIST 110 M3 36732 Wed, 12/18/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-134 Loeffler
HIST 111 B24 36737 Thu, 12/19/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM M-133 Bialo-Padin
HIST 111 B5 42124 Fri, 12/20/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-417 Tai
HIST 111 D24 36741 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM M-C28 Bialo-Padin
HIST 111 D5 49107 Fri, 12/20/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-207 Doherty
HIST 111 F2 36743 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-420 Tai
HIST 111 F24 36744 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-214 Meza
HIST 111 F4 36745 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-447 Tai
HIST 111 H24 36747 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-C28 Bialo-Padin
HIST 111 M2 49401 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-134 Munoz
HIST 112 A24 36751 Thu, 12/19/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-418 Pearl
HIST 112 B1A 36752 Mon, 12/16/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM M-134 Danielsson
HIST 112 B1B 42219 Mon, 12/16/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-419 Bialo-Padin
HIST 112 B24A 36753 Thu, 12/19/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-417 Contrada
HIST 112 B24B 36755 Thu, 12/19/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM M-C28 Danielsson
HIST 112 C135 36760 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM L-LB19 Van Cleef
HIST 112 C24A 36758 Tue, 12/17/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-418 Pearl
HIST 112 E2 56882 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-342 Contrada
HIST 112 E24A 36764 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-133 Clingan
HIST 112 E24C 37720 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-417 Pearl
HIST 112 F24B 65766 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-447 Bialo-Padin
HIST 112 F6 42764 Sat, 12/14/2019 12:30PM 2:30PM M-133 Munoz
HIST 112 G24 36767 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-133 Clingan
HIST 112 H24 36769 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-417 Contrada
HIST 112 H3 36771 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-C28 Doherty
HIST 112 M3 36777 Wed, 12/18/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-133 Beale
HIST 127 C135 36782 Wed, 12/18/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-418 Nichols
HIST 127 C2 46529 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM L-LB24 Keogh
HIST 127 C4 42788 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-214 Keogh
HIST 127 D135 36783 Fri, 12/20/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-418 Nichols
HIST 127 D13A 42776 Wed, 12/18/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM M-C28 Van Cleef
HIST 127 E1 36786 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM L-LB24 Hall Jr.
HIST 127 G24 36792 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-134 Hall Jr.
HIST 127 H1 42784 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-133 Meza
HIST 127 H3 36794 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-133 Bales
HIST 127 H3A 42780 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-417 Van Ells
HIST 127 M4 42786 Thu, 12/19/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-134 Van Cleef
HIST 128 B3 36799 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-417 Van Ells
HIST 128 F24 56972 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-417 Van Ells
HIST 128 G1 36815 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-214 Nichols
HIST 128 H24 36804 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-214 Van Ells
HIST 136 H3 42823 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-214 Nichols
HIST 140 C5 48932 Fri, 12/20/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-420 Keogh
HIST 212 C24 48213 Tue, 12/17/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-417 Tai
HIST 218 G24 36711 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-418 Loeffler
HIST 222 B3 42806 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM M-134 Pearl
HIST 227 G24 42820 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-C28 Pearl
HIST 236 E1 37402 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-133 Clingan
HIST 239 E1 36930 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-418 Bales
HIST 240 E24 37435 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-134 Hall Jr.
HIST 250 H3 42817 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-418 Loeffler
HIST 265 D24 42815 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM M-134 Visoni
HIST 276 D24 36934 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM M-133 Van Ells
HIST 291 F1 60685 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-134 Danielsson
HIST 292 E24 36936 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-418 Danielsson

top

IS - INTERDISCIPLINARY

Subject CRS# Sect Class# Exam Day/Date Start Time End Time Exam Room Instructor Name
IS 151 B1 35451 Mon, 12/16/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM G-207 Diller
IS 151 B3 35450 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM G-207 Assassi
IS 151 C4 35448 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM G-207 Moon
IS 151 D3 35446 Wed, 12/18/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM G-207 Assassi
IS 151 E1 35445 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM G-201 Zinger
IS 151 E4 35449 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM G-207 Moon
IS 151 M1 42608 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-420 Muhammad

top

LA/ LC/ LF/ LG/ LH/ LI/ LS - FOREIGN LANGUAGES

Subject CRS# Sect Class# Exam Day/Date Start Time End Time Exam Room Instructor Name
LA 111 H13 48306 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-206 Mohammed
LA 112 F13 35766 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-214 Mohammed
LC 111 E24 35574 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-207 Lin
LC 111 G24 35577 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-207 Lai
LC 112 IND 66624 Wed, 12/18/2019 4:10PM 5:45PM H-207 Chen
LC 311 C24 40675 Tue, 12/17/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-213 Lin
LC 312 E24 36064 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-446 Lin
LF 111 B13 48534 Mon, 12/16/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-206 Leung
LF 111 C24 35768 Tue, 12/17/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-205 Verolla
LF 111 G24 36356 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-206 Lindquist
LF 111 H13 35599 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-213 Leung
LF 112 B13 35606 Mon, 12/16/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-205 Avens
LF 112 C24 36343 Tue, 12/17/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-207 Lindquist
LF 213 E24 35778 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-213 Verolla
LF 217 IND 60514 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-205 Avens
LG 111 D13 36359 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-446 Rossi-Miller
LI 111 C124 54952 Mon, 12/16/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-444 Santoro
LI 111 C24 35560 Tue, 12/17/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-206 Ansani
LI 111 D13 35559 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-206 Ansani
LI 111 E24 37269 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-206 Ansani
LI 111 F13 48120 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-206 Dispenza
LI 111 PNET 35562 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-230 D'Arista
LI 112 C13 35565 Mon, 12/16/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-224 D'Arista
LI 112 D24 35566 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-224 Santoro
LI 112 F24 54951 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-305 Santoro
LI 213 IND 35572 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM M-344A Santoro
LI 401 H1 36066 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-224 Rossi-Miller
LS 111 B13 35493 Mon, 12/16/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-305 Borrachero
LS 111 C13 35496 Mon, 12/16/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-213 Sabani
LS 111 C13B 36403 Mon, 12/16/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-230 Reeves
LS 111 C24 36404 Tue, 12/17/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-230 Reeves
LS 111 C35 36350 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-239 Leo
LS 111 C6 35498 Sat, 12/14/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM A-204 Reyes
LS 111 D13 35501 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-305 Raya
LS 111 D24 35499 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-214 Madrigal
LS 111 E0 35502 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-230 Reeves
LS 111 E123 35761 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-213 Sabani
LS 111 F13 35504 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-205 Kobets
LS 111 F24 35506 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-230 Garcia-Conde
LS 111 G24 35508 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-239 D'Arista
LS 111 H13 37387 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-214 Borrachero
LS 111 H13B 66316 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-230 Colletti
LS 111 H24 35515 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-213 Chaves
LS 111 J13 48939 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-445 Kobets
LS 111 J24 35510 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-230 Garcia-Conde
LS 111 K13 35512 Mon, 12/16/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM H-213 Colletti
LS 111 M13 35513 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM H-206 Montesdeoca
LS 111 M24 35514 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM H-206 Ruiz
LS 112 B24A 56967 Tue, 12/17/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-224 Madrigal
LS 112 C6A 56969 Sat, 12/14/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM H-213 Perez-Heredia
LS 112 D13A 56965 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-205 Chaves
LS 112 D24A 56973 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-305 Raya
LS 112 E12A 56982 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-224 Borrachero
LS 112 F35A 56971 Wed, 12/18/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-224 Leo
LS 112 G24A 56988 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-214 Madrigal
LS 112 H13A 56990 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-305 Raya
LS 112 H24A 56993 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-335 Raya
LS 112 J24A 56997 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-205 Alvarez Inestroza
LS 112 K13 64681 Mon, 12/16/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM H-214 Perez-Heredia
LS 112 M13A 56985 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM H-207 Ruiz
LS 112 M24A 56995 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM H-207 Madrigal
LS 112 PNT1 56992 Wed, 12/18/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM H-230 Garcia-Conde
LS 213 C24 35764 Tue, 12/17/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-446 Gonzalez
LS 213 C6 40608 Sat, 12/14/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM H-447 Leon
LS 213 PNET 36342 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-241 Gonzalez
LS 214 PNET 40612 Wed, 12/18/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-230 Gonzalez
LS 221 C24 40616 Tue, 12/17/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-241 Sanchez
LS 221 G13 35530 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-446 Alvarez Inestroza
LS 221 K24 37511 Thu, 12/19/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM H-206 Leon
LS 222 D24 35543 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-447 Chaves
LS 222 K123 40717 Wed, 12/18/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM H-206 Borrachero
LS 222 PNET 40623 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-214 Sanchez
LS 223 H24 35548 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-305 Leon
LS 312 H3 35551 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-224 Madrigal
LS 315 G24 35555 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-445 Sanchez
LS 402 PNET 35553 Wed, 12/18/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM H-305 Ellis

top

MA - MATHEMATICS

Subject CRS# Sect Class# Exam Day/Date Start Time End Time Exam Room Instructor Name
MA 71 F124 40103 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-225 Sporn
MA 114 B13 40104 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM M-344A Scotti
MA 114 B24 40106 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-211 Haque
MA 114 C6 40112 Sat, 12/14/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM S-213 Kornblum
MA 114 D0 40108 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM M-C33 Baek
MA 114 D24 42752 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-419 Boteju
MA 114 F13 42756 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM M-C30 Mougis
MA 114 F14 66664 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-320 Sosnovski
MA 114 F25 40120 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM M-C29 Tam
MA 114 G24 40127 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-421 Moh
MA 114 H24 40130 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM L-LB30 Sivagnanam
MA 114 J13 40136 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-222 Mesidor
MA 114 M13 40138 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-211 Fischbach
MA 119 B13A 40408 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-414 Senarath Bookoladeniy
MA 119 B13B 42761 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-111 Auman
MA 119 B13C 42762 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-416 Solnik
MA 119 B13D 66310 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM L-LB29 Lee
MA 119 B14 40467 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-C28 Panicker
MA 119 B15 40468 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-446 Tousi-Hakimian
MA 119 B24A 40469 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-136 Gordon
MA 119 B24B 40470 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-112 Brozinsky
MA 119 B24C 40471 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-344B Gurtas
MA 119 B24D 40473 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-224 Wolf
MA 119 B24E 40474 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-142 Landau
MA 119 B24F 40475 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-214 Weiss
MA 119 B35A 40478 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-322 Kaminsky
MA 119 B35B 40480 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-344A Russell
MA 119 B35C 49946 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-136 Ren
MA 119 BOW1 67879 Sat, 12/14/2019 11:00AM 1:00PM S-421 Mataquel
MA 119 C13A 40481 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-417 Yao
MA 119 C13B 40482 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-112 Cifone
MA 119 C24A 40483 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-C30 Aqil
MA 119 C24B 42772 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-136 Goldsman
MA 119 C35A 40522 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-421 Makalanda
MA 119 C35B 42836 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM L-LB26 Micieli
MA 119 C6A 40525 Sat, 12/14/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM S-312 Vallone
MA 119 C6B 40528 Sat, 12/14/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM S-321 Carvajal
MA 119 CNW1 64725 Sat, 12/14/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM S-434 Mataquel
MA 119 D13A 42842 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-111 Auman
MA 119 D13B 42774 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM L-LB19 Donley
MA 119 D14 42775 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-111 Amarasuriya
MA 119 D15 40529 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-136 Ren
MA 119 D234 40535 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-313 Kim
MA 119 D24A 40539 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-213 Sporn
MA 119 D24B 42777 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM L-LB24 Danisman
MA 119 D25 40541 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-222 King
MA 119 D35A 40542 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-344A Russell
MA 119 D35B 40543 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-123 Wang
MA 119 D35C 66542 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-211 Goldberg
MA 119 E135 42789 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-314 CoutoDaSSDeAbreuAraujoPinheiro
MA 119 E24A 40544 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-112 Brozinsky
MA 119 E24B 40545 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-312 Cornick
MA 119 E24C 42790 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-444 Wolf
MA 119 F14 40551 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-112 Cifone
MA 119 F15A 40552 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-419 Jordan
MA 119 F15B 40553 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM L-LB29 Puri
MA 119 F15C 66751 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-C41 Yildirim
MA 119 F24A 40554 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-342 Gray
MA 119 F24B 42792 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-136 Goldsman
MA 119 F24C 42793 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-319 Ye
MA 119 F24D 49258 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-126 Wajngurt
MA 119 F25 40555 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-136 Gordon
MA 119 F35A 40556 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-136 Lee
MA 119 F35B 40557 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-C33 Chan
MA 119 G24A 40558 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-424 Israel
MA 119 G24B 42808 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-C29 Bernstein
MA 119 G6A 40561 Sat, 12/14/2019 12:30PM 2:30PM S-222 Floyd
MA 119 G6B 40590 Sat, 12/14/2019 12:30PM 2:30PM S-211 Jomadder
MA 119 H124 40592 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-111 Adner
MA 119 H13A 40595 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-212 Wallach
MA 119 H13B 40596 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-418 Holt
MA 119 H13C 40597 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM L-LB29 Puri
MA 119 H15A 40598 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-321 Schmidt
MA 119 H24A 40619 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-112 Chiu
MA 119 H24B 40622 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-332 Garbin
MA 119 H25 40624 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-430 Ozkan
MA 119 H35A 40625 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-136 Lee
MA 119 H35B 42821 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM L-LB30 Yildirim
MA 119 HILL 67878 Sat, 12/14/2019 11:00AM 1:00PM S-422 Peart
MA 119 J13 42824 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-134 Abramowitz
MA 119 J24A 40626 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-434 Sassolas
MA 119 J24B 40627 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-133 Moh
MA 119 K13A 40628 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-136 Ren
MA 119 K13B 40629 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-445 Thompson
MA 119 K13C 40630 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-420 Carvajal
MA 119 K13D 40632 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-422 Sosnovski
MA 119 K13E 40633 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-225 Weiner
MA 119 K13F 40634 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-130 Fischbach
MA 119 K13G 66311 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-311 Li
MA 119 K234 40635 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-214 Zahavy
MA 119 K24A 40636 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-111 Adner
MA 119 K24B 40637 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-323 Tam
MA 119 K24C 40947 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-423 Connolly
MA 119 K24D 40950 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-412 Rich
MA 119 K24E 40952 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-146 Yang
MA 119 K24F 40954 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-220 Molina
MA 119 K24G 66314 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-320 Wajngurt
MA 119 M13A 40955 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-C41 Cantos
MA 119 M13B 40956 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-312 Suarez Arbelaez
MA 119 M13C 40957 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-422 Flynn
MA 119 M13D 40958 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-C29 Ren
MA 119 M13E 40960 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-C33 Sosnovski
MA 119 M13F 57139 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-224 Carl
MA 119 M24A 40962 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-422 Li
MA 119 M24B 40963 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-222 Makalanda
MA 119 M24C 40969 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-421 Connolly
MA 119 M24D 40972 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-C41 Stroumbakis
MA 119 PNT1 40986 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-111 Akcay Ozkan
MA 119 PNT2 40988 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-112 Chiu
MA 119 PNT3 40990 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-112 Chiu
MA 119 PNT4 40993 Fri, 12/13/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-111 Akcay Ozkan
MA 119 Q13A 40999 Mon, 12/16/2019 8:30PM 10:30PM S-211 Suarez Arbelaez
MA 119 Q13B 41000 Mon, 12/16/2019 8:30PM 10:30PM S-312 De George
MA 119 Q24A 41002 Tue, 12/17/2019 8:30PM 10:30PM S-222 Pournazari
MA 119 Q24B 41007 Tue, 12/17/2019 8:30PM 10:30PM S-225 Li
MA 121 A24C 41063 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-323 Pierre
MA 121 D24C 41100 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM M-C41 Matsay
MA 121 F13C 46396 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM M-142 Yeung
MA 121 G6B 41134 Sat, 12/14/2019 12:30PM 2:30PM S-322 Matsay
MA 121 H13C 41153 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-213 Ravi
MA 121 J24C 41170 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-321 Feldman
MA 121 K13C 41259 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-312 Rohan
MA 121 M13C 41262 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-222 Tromp
MA 121 PNT3 41268 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-322 Khomyak
MA 128 B13 41269 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-225 Jordan
MA 128 D13 41272 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-220 Boyadzhiev
MA 128 F13 46339 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM M-344A Scotti
MA 128 G24 41279 Fri, 12/13/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-422 Holt
MA 128 M13 41286 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-421 Li
MA 301 F24 42844 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM L-LB29 Danisman
MA 301 G24 60321 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-323 Bertorelli
MA 301 H13 60870 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-420 Sporn
MA 303 B13 41291 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-213 Landau
MA 303 E24 41293 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM L-LB30 Funk
MA 303 H24 59975 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM L-LB30 Waxman
MA 321 A24A 41296 Thu, 12/19/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM L-LB30 Murray
MA 321 B35 57156 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM L-LB30 Joseph
MA 321 D24 57157 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-220 Goldberg
MA 321 F14 41314 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-C29 Donley
MA 321 G25 41318 Fri, 12/20/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM L-LB30 Russell
MA 321 G6 41322 Sat, 12/14/2019 12:30PM 2:30PM S-320 Yun
MA 321 H13B 41329 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-C30 Carvajal
MA 321 H24 41330 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-321 Cornick
MA 321 J24 41331 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-322 Alizadeh
MA 321 K13A 41332 Mon, 12/16/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM L-LB30 Mougis
MA 321 K13B 41334 Wed, 12/18/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM L-LB30 Debnath
MA 321 K24A 41335 Thu, 12/19/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM L-LB30 Stroumbakis
MA 321 M13A 41631 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-220 Mesidor
MA 321 M24A 41644 Thu, 12/19/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-223 Desai
MA 321 M24B 41655 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM L-LB30 Bazant
MA 321 PNET 41656 Wed, 12/18/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM S-220 Wallach
MA 336 B24A 41971 Thu, 12/19/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-220 King
MA 336 B24B 41989 Thu, 12/19/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-321 Chiu
MA 336 B35 41996 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-421 Stroumbakis
MA 336 C13 42008 Wed, 12/18/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-220 Ravi
MA 336 C24 42012 Tue, 12/17/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-323 Russell
MA 336 C35 42028 Fri, 12/20/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM M-C41 Cheng
MA 336 C6 42040 Sat, 12/14/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM S-225 Yun
MA 336 CX24 42017 Tue, 12/17/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM M-C29 Makalanda
MA 336 D13 42049 Wed, 12/18/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-225 Gurtas
MA 336 E14 42056 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-220 Yao
MA 336 FX14 42147 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-C29 Bulawa
MA 336 FX25 42156 Fri, 12/20/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-222 Wang
MA 336 G25 42166 Fri, 12/20/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-225 Alizadeh
MA 336 H13A 42176 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-320 Thompson
MA 336 H13B 42185 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-320 Liu
MA 336 J13 42190 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-321 Boudlal
MA 336 K24 42254 Tue, 12/17/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM S-321 Schmidt
MA 336 M13A 42263 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-322 Boudlal
MA 336 M24A 42281 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-320 Sponza
MA 336 PNT1 42005 Mon, 12/16/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-312 Micieli
MA 440 B235 42298 Tue, 12/17/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-222 Yao
MA 440 BT1 42299 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-C41 Sigman
MA 440 C124 42301 Thu, 12/19/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM M-C30 Lee
MA 440 C135 42304 Wed, 12/18/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-320 CoutoDaSSDeAbreuAraujoPinheiro
MA 440 C245 42305 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM M-C29 Alizadeh
MA 440 C67 42310 Sat, 12/14/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM S-211 Floyd
MA 440 D135 42316 Fri, 12/20/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-422 Jordan
MA 440 D245 42327 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-211 Gordon
MA 440 E134 46391 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM L-LB26 Pham
MA 440 E135 42340 Fri, 12/20/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM L-LB30 Makalanda
MA 440 F124 42346 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-213 Wallach
MA 440 GX13 42351 Wed, 12/18/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-C41 Boyadzhiev
MA 440 H234 42354 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-213 Zahavy
MA 440 H245 42362 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-C29 Tam
MA 440 K234 42368 Wed, 12/18/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM S-222 Sponza
MA 440 M13A 42420 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-213 Blake
MA 440 M13B 42433 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-423 Elias
MA 440 M24A 42436 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-213 Zahavy
MA 440 M24B 42439 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-312 Cobb
MA 440 Q13 42442 Mon, 12/16/2019 8:30PM 10:30PM S-225 Carvajal
MA 441 B234 42446 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-220 Kim
MA 441 C124 42450 Thu, 12/19/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM M-C41 Ye
MA 441 D135 42453 Fri, 12/20/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-211 Stroumbakis
MA 441 E0 42459 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM M-142 Holt
MA 441 E245 42465 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-211 Alizadeh
MA 441 F124 42527 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-312 Gurtas
MA 441 H134 42531 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-142 Bulawa
MA 441 H235 42532 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-142 Wang
MA 441 M13 42534 Wed, 12/18/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-320 Schmidt
MA 441 M24 42535 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-211 Moh
MA 442 B134 42536 Thu, 12/19/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-213 Singhroy
MA 442 E134 42537 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-211 Ravi
MA 442 F124 42538 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-142 Lee
MA 442 H234 42539 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-211 Funk
MA 442 Q13 42540 Mon, 12/16/2019 8:30PM 10:30PM S-220 Liu
MA 443 D234 42541 Wed, 12/18/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-323 Bertorelli
MA 443 M13 42542 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-320 Gurtas
MA 451 F245 42543 Fri, 12/20/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-C29 King
MA 461 H134 42544 Wed, 12/18/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM M-142 Pham
MA 471 E24 42547 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-C41 Kim
MA 471 G14 42552 Mon, 12/16/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM S-225 Donley
MA 471 H24 42565 Thu, 12/19/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM S-323 Lee

top

MP - MUSIC PRODUCTION

Subject CRS# Sect Class# Exam Day/Date Start Time End Time Exam Room Instructor Name
MP 101 D1 36892 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-132 Bukvich-Nichols
MP 101 D2 40080 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-B16 Anderson
MP 101 F4 35096 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-B16 Jackson
MP 101 J2 65886 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-138 Jackson
MP 102 H3 35084 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-132 Bukvich-Nichols
MP 102 J1 35086 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-132 Eshghi
MP 103 D4 35088 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-B16 Salvati
MP 204 F2 35091 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-138 Jackson
MP 205 D1 35099 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-B16 Anderson
MP 206 H3 35101 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-138 Jackson
MP 209 C3 40107 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-B27 Anderson

top

MT - MECHANICAL ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY

Subject CRS# Sect Class# Exam Day/Date Start Time End Time Exam Room Instructor Name
MT 111 C3 62344 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-315 Weber
MT 111 F2 35474 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM T-T21 Valentino
MT 111 H1 36435 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-315 Hossain
MT 111 M1 35475 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-315 Kim
MT 122 H4 35424 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-119 Hossain
MT 122 M4 35422 Thu, 12/19/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM T-T03B Kim
MT 124 C2 35425 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM T-T03B Mehraban Alvandi
MT 161 F2 36099 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM T-T02 Goldenberg
MT 293 C2 35428 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM T-T02 Hossain
MT 293 M2 35429 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-118 Lam
MT 341 K24 35432 Tue, 12/17/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM S-315 Valentino
MT 345 J24 65339 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-119 Lam
MT 488 PNET 37478 Tue, 12/17/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM T-T19 Park
MT 491 B5 50835 Fri, 12/20/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM T-T03A Goldenberg
MT 492 D1 36101 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM T-T02 Lam

top

MU - MUSIC

Subject CRS# Sect Class# Exam Day/Date Start Time End Time Exam Room Instructor Name
MUS 101 C1 35970 Mon, 12/16/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-110 Dahlke
MUS 101 C3 36336 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-110 Chang
MUS 101 C3A 50250 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-144 Dahlke
MUS 101 C5 35971 Fri, 12/20/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-110 Camus
MUS 101 C5A 35973 Fri, 12/20/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-144 Rostron
MUS 101 F2 37576 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-110 Jones
MUS 101 F4 35977 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-144 Gliere
MUS 101 F5 35979 Fri, 12/20/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-110 Camus
MUS 101 F5A 35980 Fri, 12/20/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-144 Singer
MUS 101 H3A 36780 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-144 Mehta
MUS 101 J1 35982 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-144 Knafo
MUS 101 J4 35983 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-110 Schmergel
MUS 101 J4A 36774 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-144 Jones
MUS 101 J5 37579 Fri, 12/20/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-144 Lekic
MUS 101 J5A 39956 Fri, 12/20/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-110 Singer
MUS 101 L3 35984 Wed, 12/18/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM H-110 Diponio
MUS 101 M1 35985 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM H-144 Knafo
MUS 101 M2 39963 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM H-144 Bregegere
MUS 101 M3 39964 Wed, 12/18/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM H-144 Bregegere
MUS 101 M4 35987 Thu, 12/19/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM H-110 Jones
MUS 102 C4 36796 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-144 Gliere
MUS 103 C1 59448 Mon, 12/16/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-144 Bregegere
MUS 104 C2 50271 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-110 Litroff
MUS 104 H3 50262 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-110 Litroff
MUS 105 C2 35991 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-144 Mehta
MUS 105 H2 50286 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-144 Mehta
MUS 111 D24 65888 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-117 Berkhout
MUS 111 J13 36006 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-139 Diponio
MUS 111 J35 36005 Wed, 12/18/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-117 Eshghi
MUS 111 K24 36007 Tue, 12/17/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM H-139 Rafal
MUS 112 G15 36009 Fri, 12/20/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-117 Rostron
MUS 112 H24 36008 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-117 Chang
MUS 121 D13 35993 Wed, 12/18/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-445 Berkhout
MUS 121 H24 65039 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-117 Chang
MUS 132 D2 35994 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-139 Chang
MUS 133 D2 35995 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-B27 Dahlke
MUS 134 D2 36012 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-B27 Dahlke
MUS 186 F3 37737 Wed, 12/18/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-144 Mehta
MUS 201 J2 35996 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-110 Bukvich-Nichols
MUS 210 C4 35997 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-110 Schmergel
MUS 210 F1 36001 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-110 Rubin Bosco
MUS 210 F4 35998 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-110 Schmergel
MUS 210 J1 35999 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-110 Rubin Bosco
MUS 210 M1 36000 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM H-110 Rubin Bosco
MUS 221 D13 36013 Wed, 12/18/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-445 Berkhout
MUS 223 D2 36873 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-B27 Dahlke
MUS 231 D4 39988 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-139 Chang
MUS 231 H2 36002 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-139 Lekic
MUS 232 D4 39993 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-139 Chang
MUS 232 H2 36015 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-139 Lekic
MUS 241 C4 36876 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-144 Gliere
MUS 286 F3 37738 Wed, 12/18/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-144 Mehta

top

NU - NURSING

Subject CRS# Sect Class# Exam Day/Date Start Time End Time Exam Room Instructor Name
NU 101 C2 34720 Mon, 12/16/2019 5:30PM 7:30PM Testing Center Cupelli
NU 101 C4 34711 Mon, 12/16/2019 5:30PM 7:30PM Testing Center Riekert
NU 101 M4 34731 Mon, 12/16/2019 5:30PM 7:30PM Testing Center Sutton
NU 102 D23 34736 Tue, 12/17/2019 8:30AM 10:30AM Testing Center Tse
NU 102 X34A 34747 Tue, 12/17/2019 8:30AM 10:30AM Testing Center Bayer
NU 201 C34 42514 Tue, 12/17/2019 11:00AM 1:00PM Testing Center Georgilis
NU 201 M34 42506 Tue, 12/17/2019 11:00AM 1:00PM Testing Center Nelan
NU 202 PNT1 34777 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM Nursing Resource Center M333 Rosa
NU 202 PNT2 35966 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM Nursing Resource Center M333 Rosa
NU 204 PNET 34791 Mon, 12/16/2019 9:00AM 11:00AM M-344B Blake-Campbell

top

PE - PHYSICAL EDUCATION

**For questions regarding the list below, please contact the PE, Dance and Health Department at RFK-216

Subject CRS# Sect Class# Exam Day/Date Start Time End Time Exam Room Instructor Name
PE 815 C3 35619 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM G-202 Monahan
PE 825 H3 36069 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM G-207 Monahan

top

PH - PHYSICS

Subject CRS# Sect Class# Exam Day/Date Start Time End Time Exam Room Instructor Name
PH 101 B124 34684 Mon, 12/16/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-313 Taibu
PH 101 E134 34689 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-314 Shekoyan
PH 101 G24 34686 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-313 Schanning
PH 101 H13 34687 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-313 Guo
PH 101 K24 34688 Tue, 12/17/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM S-313 Marchese
PH 101 X13 34690 Wed, 12/18/2019 8:30PM 10:30PM S-311 Jadlicky
PH 111 A13 34723 Mon, 12/16/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-311 Fakatselis
PH 111 A24 34713 Thu, 12/19/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-311 Armendariz
PH 111 C13 34716 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-311 Fakatselis
PH 111 C15 34715 Fri, 12/20/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-311 Ricci
PH 111 C24 36348 Tue, 12/17/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-311 Bellovary
PH 111 C6 34719 Sat, 12/14/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM S-311 Chainani
PH 111 D13 34717 Wed, 12/18/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-311 Fakatselis
PH 111 D13A 40086 Wed, 12/18/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-313 Guo
PH 111 D24 34721 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-311 Damas
PH 111 D24A 36035 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-313 Holden
PH 111 E24 40087 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-313 Bellovary
PH 111 F24 34730 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-311 Armendariz
PH 111 G24 36031 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-311 Damas
PH 111 H13 36349 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-311 Schanning
PH 111 J24 34735 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-311 Tremberger Jr.
PH 111 K13 34738 Wed, 12/18/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM S-311 Tremberger Jr.
PH 111 M13 34740 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-311 Tremberger Jr.
PH 111 PNT1 34742 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-311 Neuman
PH 111 PNT2 34745 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-311 Neuman
PH 111 PNT3 34748 Tue, 12/17/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-313 Holden
PH 111 X24 34750 Thu, 12/19/2019 8:30PM 10:30PM S-311 Stalerman
PH 140 J14 34786 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-305 Riegel
PH 201 B245 35625 Tue, 12/17/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-314 Cheung
PH 201 E134 34790 Wed, 12/18/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-305 Taibu
PH 201 H234 35626 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-314 Marchese
PH 201 M24 35627 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-311 Eckstein
PH 202 H234 47131 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-344B Armendariz
PH 202 X13 34803 Mon, 12/16/2019 8:30PM 10:30PM S-311 Scharf
PH 301 F124 35628 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-314 Holden
PH 301 G124 37171 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM L-LB26 Shekoyan
PH 302 H234 48214 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-344B Armendariz
PH 311 F124 35629 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-314 Holden
PH 311 G124 37172 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM L-LB26 Shekoyan
PH 312 H234 48217 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-344B Armendariz
PH 421 C0 37441 Fri, 12/20/2019 8:30AM 11:30AM S-314 Lieberman
PH 421 H0 37439 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-313 Dehipawala
PH 421 M134 37442 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-314 Marchese
PH 422 D0 47143 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-305 Cheung
PH 422 X0 47145 Mon, 12/16/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM S-313 Kokkinos

top

PHIL - PHILOSOPHY

Subject CRS# Sect Class# Exam Day/Date Start Time End Time Exam Room Instructor Name
PHIL 101 B1 39814 Mon, 12/16/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-434 Pecorino
PHIL 101 C13 39817 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM M-332 Kincaid
PHIL 101 C24 39818 Tue, 12/17/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM M-332 Kincaid
PHIL 101 C5 39821 Fri, 12/20/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM M-130 Zelcer
PHIL 101 D13 39828 Wed, 12/18/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM M-332 Kincaid
PHIL 101 F1 40072 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-430 Anyanwu
PHIL 101 F2 40074 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-115 Zelcer
PHIL 101 H3 40088 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-115 Zelcer
PHIL 101 M2 40091 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM H-231 Anyanwu
PHIL 130 D24 40110 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM M-332 Kincaid

top

PLSC - POLITICAL SCIENCE

Subject CRS# Sect Class# Exam Day/Date Start Time End Time Exam Room Instructor Name
PLSC 101 BT1 40115 Fri, 12/20/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-306 Petaludis
PLSC 101 BT2 40119 Fri, 12/20/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-231 Webster
PLSC 101 C4 40121 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-306 Pelletier
PLSC 101 C6 40125 Sat, 12/14/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM M-130 Wallace
PLSC 101 C7 40132 Sun, 12/15/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM M-123 Hart
PLSC 101 D24 40135 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-430 Bales
PLSC 101 F24 40139 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-430 Bales
PLSC 101 G4 40140 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-126 Luedtke
PLSC 101 H1 40143 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-115 Williams
PLSC 101 H2 40144 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-130 Luedtke
PLSC 101 J1 40145 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-111 Luedtke
PLSC 101 M3 40148 Wed, 12/18/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM H-306 Adams
PLSC 101 PNT1 40150 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-424 Webster
PLSC 101 PNT2 40151 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-424 Webster
PLSC 170 H3 40152 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-306 Adams
PLSC 180 G24 40250 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-430 Bales

top

PSYC - PSYCHOLOGY

Subject CRS# Sect Class# Exam Day/Date Start Time End Time Exam Room Instructor Name
PSYC 101 A13 40253 Mon, 12/16/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-115 Burnside
PSYC 101 A24 40254 Thu, 12/19/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-115 Dunlop
PSYC 101 B13 40255 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM M-130 Figuccio
PSYC 101 B2 40257 Tue, 12/17/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-424 Moody
PSYC 101 B4 40258 Thu, 12/19/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-424 Robertson
PSYC 101 C1 40259 Mon, 12/16/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-111 Jankowski
PSYC 101 C13 40260 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-430 Burnside
PSYC 101 C24 40274 Tue, 12/17/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-434 Culkin
PSYC 101 C3 40276 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM M-131 Woychowski
PSYC 101 C5 40279 Fri, 12/20/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-430 Pratt
PSYC 101 C5B 65682 Fri, 12/20/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM M-344B Decastro
PSYC 101 C6 40282 Sat, 12/14/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM M-126 Vitrano
PSYC 101 C7 40284 Sun, 12/15/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM M-126 Agosta
PSYC 101 D1 40289 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM M-131 Smith
PSYC 101 D13 40291 Wed, 12/18/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-424 Vitrano
PSYC 101 E1 40294 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM M-123 Feinstein-Messinger
PSYC 101 E2 40296 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-306 Hougaard
PSYC 101 E4 40297 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-434 Byers
PSYC 101 E5 40298 Fri, 12/20/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-123 Robertson
PSYC 101 F2A 40299 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-446 Seo
PSYC 101 F2B 40300 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-146 Feinstein-Messinger
PSYC 101 F5 65683 Fri, 12/20/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-344B Seo
PSYC 101 F5B 66344 Fri, 12/20/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-134 Decastro
PSYC 101 G24 40305 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-332 Dunlop
PSYC 101 G5 40307 Fri, 12/20/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-133 Pratt
PSYC 101 H1 40308 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-123 Taylor-Williams
PSYC 101 H1B 40309 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-126 Li
PSYC 101 H2 40310 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-434 Li
PSYC 101 H2B 66145 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-129 Amada
PSYC 101 H3A 40311 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-111 Aalai
PSYC 101 H3B 40314 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-123 Woychowski
PSYC 101 H3C 66691 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-131 Amada
PSYC 101 H5 40316 Fri, 12/20/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-131 Unger
PSYC 101 J1 40318 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-146 Macaluso
PSYC 101 J2A 40320 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-115 Macaluso
PSYC 101 J2B 40321 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-413 Hamilton
PSYC 101 J4A 40324 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-224 Li
PSYC 101 J4B 40327 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-332 Kaplan
PSYC 101 J5 40328 Fri, 12/20/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-115 Agosta
PSYC 101 K1 40329 Mon, 12/16/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM M-129 Hamilton
PSYC 101 K13 40330 Mon, 12/16/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM M-332 Mulinos
PSYC 101 K4 40334 Thu, 12/19/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM M-131 Mulinos
PSYC 101 M1 40336 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-123 Dunlop
PSYC 101 M2 40341 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-126 Taylor-Williams
PSYC 101 M3 40349 Wed, 12/18/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-130 Woychowski
PSYC 101 M4 40350 Thu, 12/19/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-126 Hayes
PSYC 101 M5 40354 Fri, 12/20/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-126 Maloney
PSYC 101 PNT1 40359 Fri, 12/20/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-424 Moody
PSYC 101 PNT2 40361 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-129 Smith
PSYC 101 PNT3 40363 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-126 Kaplan
PSYC 101 PNT4 40364 Fri, 12/20/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-413 Palma
PSYC 101 PNT5 40370 Fri, 12/20/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM M-131 Jacques
PSYC 101 PNT6 40484 Fri, 12/20/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-131 Jacques
PSYC 201 B2 40485 Tue, 12/17/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-413 Robertson
PSYC 201 F24 40486 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-342 Smith
PSYC 201 J4 40487 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-129 Moody
PSYC 201 M3 40488 Wed, 12/18/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-413 Doran
PSYC 215 C3 40489 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-434 Byers
PSYC 215 D5 40491 Fri, 12/20/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-413 Palma
PSYC 215 F1 40492 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-146 Byers
PSYC 215 M2 40493 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-332 Monda
PSYC 220 B2 40494 Tue, 12/17/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM M-129 Lazarus
PSYC 220 B5 40495 Fri, 12/20/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-306 Hougaard
PSYC 220 C24 40496 Tue, 12/17/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM M-131 Jankowski
PSYC 220 C6 40497 Sat, 12/14/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM M-332 Dunlop
PSYC 220 D24 40498 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM M-123 Peller
PSYC 220 E1 40499 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-231 Resko
PSYC 220 E24 40500 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-143 Peller
PSYC 220 F4 40501 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-146 Unger
PSYC 220 H2 40504 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-123 Bernstein
PSYC 220 H4 40505 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-123 Hamilton
PSYC 220 M1 40506 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-126 Unger
PSYC 220 M2 40508 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-123 Kaplan
PSYC 220 M3 40509 Wed, 12/18/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-123 Figuccio
PSYC 220 M4 40510 Thu, 12/19/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-123 Figuccio
PSYC 230 B4 40511 Thu, 12/19/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM M-129 Aalai
PSYC 230 B5 40512 Fri, 12/20/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM M-129 Moody
PSYC 230 C24 40513 Tue, 12/17/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM M-130 Alimaras
PSYC 230 E24 40514 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM M-131 Smith
PSYC 230 G1 40516 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-413 Burnside
PSYC 230 M3 40518 Wed, 12/18/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-126 Taylor-Williams
PSYC 240 D13 40520 Wed, 12/18/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-430 Aalai
PSYC 240 F24 40521 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-413 Robertson
PSYC 250 F24 40523 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-332 Culkin
PSYC 250 J1 40524 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-430 Bisogno
PSYC 255 C3 40526 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-306 Hougaard
PSYC 290 E24 40527 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-130 Alimaras

top

SOCY - SOCIOLOGY

Subject CRS# Sect Class# Exam Day/Date Start Time End Time Exam Room Instructor Name
SOCY 101 A24 40530 Thu, 12/19/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM M-332 Frohnhoefer
SOCY 101 B1 40531 Mon, 12/16/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM M-126 Tricarico
SOCY 101 B24A 40532 Thu, 12/19/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM M-126 Tricarico
SOCY 101 B24B 40533 Thu, 12/19/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-434 Melidoniatis
SOCY 101 B5 40534 Fri, 12/20/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-231 Jones
SOCY 101 C13A 40536 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM M-146 Trachman
SOCY 101 C13B 40537 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-424 Tokke
SOCY 101 C2 40538 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-111 Poulsen
SOCY 101 C24 40540 Tue, 12/17/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM M-146 Trachman
SOCY 101 C3 40546 Wed, 12/18/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-115 Milton
SOCY 101 C35 40547 Fri, 12/20/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM M-126 Poulsen
SOCY 101 C4 40548 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-111 Traver
SOCY 101 C6 40550 Sat, 12/14/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM H-334 Yarru
SOCY 101 C7 40639 Sun, 12/15/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM M-130 Van Cura
SOCY 101 D13A 40640 Wed, 12/18/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM M-146 Trachman
SOCY 101 D13B 40641 Wed, 12/18/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM M-129 Morrison
SOCY 101 D24 40642 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM M-146 Trachman
SOCY 101 D35 40643 Wed, 12/18/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM M-126 Poulsen
SOCY 101 E1 40644 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM M-126 Tricarico
SOCY 101 F1 40645 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-111 Rothenberg
SOCY 101 F2 40646 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-231 Ryersbach
SOCY 101 F4 40647 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-231 Ryersbach
SOCY 101 F5 40648 Fri, 12/20/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-430 Drewal
SOCY 101 F5B 66670 Fri, 12/20/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-239 Mann
SOCY 101 G5 40651 Fri, 12/20/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-424 Mcmahon
SOCY 101 H13 40652 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-231 Vivona
SOCY 101 H3 40948 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-126 Lataianu
SOCY 101 H3B 58681 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-129 Ryersbach
SOCY 101 J1 40949 Mon, 12/16/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM S-434 Mann
SOCY 101 J13 40951 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-231 Vivona
SOCY 101 J2 40953 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-231 Mcmahon
SOCY 101 J4A 40959 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-231 Mann
SOCY 101 J4B 40961 Thu, 12/19/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM S-434 Diaz
SOCY 101 J5 40965 Fri, 12/20/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-134 Drewal
SOCY 101 K24 40966 Tue, 12/17/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM M-143 Ferster
SOCY 101 M1 40967 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-130 Greenspan
SOCY 101 M2 40968 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-146 Yarru
SOCY 101 M4 40971 Thu, 12/19/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-146 Ferster
SOCY 101 M5 40973 Fri, 12/20/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-123 Park
SOCY 101 PNT1 40984 Fri, 12/20/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM M-129 Jones
SOCY 101 PNT2 40985 Thu, 12/19/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM H-115 Sobel
SOCY 101 PNT3 40987 Fri, 12/20/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-129 Park
SOCY 101 PNT4 58680 Mon, 12/16/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM M-131 Diaz
SOCY 101 PNT5 60511 Wed, 12/18/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM L-LB26 Sobel
SOCY 125 H3 40989 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM M-130 Rothenberg
SOCY 185 H4 40992 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-434 Sobel
SOCY 185 PNT 40994 Thu, 12/19/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM S-424 Klein
SOCY 240 C1 40996 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-115 Milton
SOCY 240 C6 40998 Sat, 12/14/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM M-146 Van Cura
SOCY 240 D24 41001 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM M-126 Tricarico
SOCY 240 E24 41003 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM M-126 Tricarico
SOCY 240 M4 41013 Thu, 12/19/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM M-130 Yarru

top

SP - SPEECH COMMUNICATION

Subject CRS# Sect Class# Exam Day/Date Start Time End Time Exam Room Instructor Name
SP 101 E13 50290 Wed, 12/18/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-224 Lewis
SP 101 E24 36937 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-116 Ferrari-Bridgers
SP 211 B13A 34995 Mon, 12/16/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-116 Lewis
SP 211 B13B 34996 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-308 Lin
SP 211 B24A 35000 Thu, 12/19/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-445 Brickman
SP 211 B24B 35001 Thu, 12/19/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-114 Vogel
SP 211 B24C 35002 Thu, 12/19/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-123 Friedman
SP 211 B5A 35005 Fri, 12/20/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-114 Vogel
SP 211 C13C 35008 Wed, 12/18/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-308 Friedman
SP 211 C13D 36952 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-316 Lin
SP 211 C13E 36954 Wed, 12/18/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-239 Klepper
SP 211 C24A 35776 Tue, 12/17/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-308 Thompson
SP 211 C24B 35009 Tue, 12/17/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-114 Vogel
SP 211 C24C 35010 Tue, 12/17/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-123 Cesarano
SP 211 C24D 35011 Tue, 12/17/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-116 Friedman
SP 211 C24E 35012 Tue, 12/17/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-444 Klepper
SP 211 C24G 36041 Tue, 12/17/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-445 Brickman
SP 211 C24H 36121 Tue, 12/17/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-316 Carpentieri
SP 211 C3B 65822 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM S-319 Thompson
SP 211 C5A 35015 Fri, 12/20/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-123 Mulligan
SP 211 C6 35017 Sat, 12/14/2019 9:30AM 11:30AM H-114 Turner
SP 211 E13A 35019 Wed, 12/18/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-308 Van Der Horn-Gibson
SP 211 E13B 35020 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-116 Friedman
SP 211 E13C 36345 Wed, 12/18/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-223 Zagottis
SP 211 E13E 46914 Wed, 12/18/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-239 Lin
SP 211 E24A 35021 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-114 Vogel
SP 211 E24B 35022 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-308 Thompson
SP 211 E24C 35023 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-123 Cesarano
SP 211 E24D 35024 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-444 Klepper
SP 211 E24F 42125 Tue, 12/17/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-445 Lewis
SP 211 E7 35027 Sun, 12/15/2019 12:30PM 2:30PM H-123 Brickman
SP 211 F13A 35028 Wed, 12/18/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-116 Friedman
SP 211 F15A 35030 Fri, 12/20/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-316 Daprato
SP 211 F24A 35032 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-116 Lewis
SP 211 F24B 35033 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-114 Ferrari-Bridgers
SP 211 F24C 35034 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-123 Cesarano
SP 211 F24D 35035 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-308 Thompson
SP 211 F24E 35784 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-444 Bradley
SP 211 F6 35036 Sat, 12/14/2019 12:30PM 2:30PM H-114 Turner
SP 211 H13A 35037 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-308 Zagottis
SP 211 H13B 35038 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-114 Lewis
SP 211 H24A 35042 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-308 Bradley
SP 211 H24B 35043 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-114 Klepper
SP 211 J13A 35047 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-116 Zagottis
SP 211 J15A 35050 Fri, 12/20/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM S-316 Daprato
SP 211 J24A 35051 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-116 Saindon
SP 211 J24B 35052 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-114 Bradley
SP 211 L24A 35058 Thu, 12/19/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM H-114 Savage
SP 211 L24B 35059 Thu, 12/19/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM H-116 Saindon
SP 211 M2 35066 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM H-444 Garden
SP 211 M24A 35067 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM H-114 Savage
SP 211 M24B 35815 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM H-116 Holden
SP 211 M3 35068 Wed, 12/18/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM H-123 Geasor
SP 211 M4 35069 Thu, 12/19/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM H-444 Mulligan
SP 211 PNET 35071 Wed, 12/18/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM S-316 Ferrari-Bridgers
SP 211 PNTB 36057 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-116 Ferrari-Bridgers
SP 211 PNTC 37070 Fri, 12/20/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-308 Thompson
SP 211 Q24A 35074 Tue, 12/17/2019 8:30PM 10:30PM H-114 Savage
SP 211 Q24B 35075 Tue, 12/17/2019 8:30PM 10:30PM H-116 Holden
SP 212 E13 37093 Wed, 12/18/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM H-114 Klepper
SP 213 C13 37304 Wed, 12/18/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-114 Saindon
SP 213 C24 37310 Tue, 12/17/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM L-LB19 Van Der Horn-Gibson
SP 213 E4 64970 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM S-316 Van Der Horn-Gibson
SP 321 C3 35076 Wed, 12/18/2019 7:45AM 9:45AM H-444 Cesarano

top

ST - STUDENT AFFAIRS

Subject CRS# Sect Class# Exam Day/Date Start Time End Time Exam Room Instructor Name
ST 101 D5 35856 Fri, 12/20/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM L-LB19 Bygrave-Dozier
ST 101 F1 35857 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM L-LB19 Capozzoli
ST 101 H1 35860 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM L-LB19 Fletcher-Anthony
ST 101 H4 35890 Thu, 12/19/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM L-LB19 Urciuoli

top

TH - THEATRE ARTS

Subject CRS# Sect Class# Exam Day/Date Start Time End Time Exam Room Instructor Name
TH 111 C3 37103 Wed, 12/18/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM L-LB29 Fulton
TH 111 F1 35819 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM M-344A Jones
TH 111 H3 37580 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM H-314 Jones
TH 111 M2 35820 Tue, 12/17/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM L-LB29 Fulton
TH 111 PNET 35077 Fri, 12/20/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM L-LB29 Adair
TH 120 C1 37108 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM L-LB03 Turner
TH 120 D4 40830 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM L-LB03 Jimenez
TH 120 D5 35079 Fri, 12/20/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM Z-111 Jimenez
TH 120 F24 35080 Thu, 12/19/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM Z-104 Adair
TH 120 H1 40827 Mon, 12/16/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM L-LB03 Yonker
TH 120 H2 35081 Tue, 12/17/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM Z-111 Huggins
TH 120 H3 35082 Wed, 12/18/2019 2:30PM 4:30PM Z-111 Jimenez
TH 120 M1 35083 Mon, 12/16/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM L-LB03 Gross
TH 121 D2 35108 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM Z-111 Yonker
TH 121 D4 37669 Thu, 12/19/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM Z-111 Yonker
TH 122 K24A 37480 Tue, 12/17/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM Z-104 Yonker
TH 131 C2 64263 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM H-B25 Jones
TH 131 D5 35110 Fri, 12/20/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM Z-104 Rothenberg
TH 132 M3 35111 Wed, 12/18/2019 6:10PM 8:10PM Z-104 Jones
TH 134 F1 35112 Mon, 12/16/2019 12:15PM 2:15PM Z-104 Fulton
TH 151 D1 37528 Mon, 12/16/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM Z-111 Huggins
TH 221 D2 35115 Tue, 12/17/2019 10:00AM 12:00PM L-LB03 McGill
TH 222 K24A 37479 Tue, 12/17/2019 4:45PM 6:45PM Z-104 Yonker

top

Campus Cultural Centers

Kupferberg Holocaust Center (KHC)Opens in a new window
Kupferberg Holocaust Center Opens in a new window

The KHC uses the lessons of the Holocaust to educate current and future generations about the ramifications of unbridled prejudice, racism and stereotyping.

Queensborough Performing Arts CenterOpens in a new window
QPAC: Performing Arts CenterOpens in a new window

QPAC is an invaluable entertainment company in this region with a growing national reputation. The arts at QPAC continues to play a vital role in transforming lives and building stronger communities.

Queensborough Art GalleryOpens in a new window
QCC Art GalleryOpens in a new window

The QCC Art Gallery of the City University of New York is a vital educational and cultural resource for Queensborough Community College, the Borough of Queens and the surrounding communities.