Final Exam Schedule - Spring 2014

ANTHROPOLOGY

SubjectCRS #SectClass #EXAM DAY/DATEEXAM TIMEEXAM ROOMInstructor Name
ANTH 101 B5 19072 Friday 5/16/2014 7:45am - 9:45am S-424 Touhouliotis
ANTH 101 C6 19073 Saturday 5/17/2014 9:30am - 11:30am M-123 Touhouliotis
ANTH 101 D1 19074 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-231 Czarnecki
ANTH 101 H1 19075 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-424 Czarnecki
ANTH 101 H2 19076 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-111 Honey
ANTH 101 M2 19078 Tuesday 5/20/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-231 Labate
ANTH 101 PNET 19077 Friday 5/23/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-130 Honey
ANTH 140 D5 46341 Friday 5/23/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-344B Czarnecki
ANTH 160 H3 19079 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-130 Honey

ART

SubjectCRS #SectClass #EXAM DAY/DATEEXAM TIMEEXAM ROOMInstructor Name
AR 310 C3 19676 Wednesday 5/21/2014 7:45am - 9:45am C-102 Wentrack
AR 310 D1 19677 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm C-102 Griefen
AR 310 D1A 19678 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm C-101 Lee
AR 310 D2 19679 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm C-101 Mauro
AR 310 D4 19680 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm C-101 Lien
AR 310 D5 19681 Friday 5/23/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm C-101 Dellaria
AR 310 D5A 19682 Friday 5/23/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm C-102 Lien
AR 310 D6 19683 Saturday 5/17/2014 9:30am - 11:30am C-102 Debeaumont
AR 310 H1 19684 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm C-101 Mauro
AR 310 H2 19685 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm C-101 Mauro
AR 310 H2A 19686 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm C-102 Lee
AR 310 H4 19687 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm C-101 Dellaria
AR 310 M1 19688 Monday 5/19/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm C-102 Turner
AR 312 H3 19689 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm C-101 Mauro
AR 316 C3 19690 Wednesday 5/21/2014 7:45am - 9:45am C-101 Mauro
AR 317 D4 19691 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm C-102 Wentrack
AR 320 H3 19692 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm C-102 Lee
AR 325 H4 19693 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm C-102 Wentrack
AR 328 H1 19694 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm C-102 Turner

BIOLOGY

SubjectCRS #SectClass #EXAM DAY/DATEEXAM TIMEEXAM ROOMInstructor Name
BI 110 D345 19894 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-214 Danzi Engoron
BI 110 E24 19891 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-344B Alper
BI 110 E345 36303 Wednesday 5/21/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-214 Sullivan
BI 110 F24 19893 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-344B Alper
BI 110 H3 19936 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-344B Sullivan
BI 110 H4 19956 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-344B Workman
BI 110 M13 19957 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm M-255 Frishman
BI 110 M2 55313 Tuesday 5/20/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-207 Workman
BI 110 PNET 19934 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-212 Gadura
BI 110 X23 19900 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-206 Frishman
BI 110 X34 19896 Wednesday 5/21/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-431 Ellerton
BI 110 X45 19943 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-255 Orlofsky
BI 115 C245 20613 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-212 Kumar
BI 115 C34 36713 Wednesday 5/21/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-213 Subramaniam
BI 120 X35 20620 Wednesday 5/21/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-255 Harris
BI 131 C3 36304 Wednesday 5/21/2014 7:45am - 9:45am M-444 Kaur
BI 140 D135 20624 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-431 Campbell
BI 140 M24 20634 Thursday 5/22/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm M-344B Roggen
BI 140 X23 20632 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-255 Trujillo
BI 140 X234 20627 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-207 Trujillo
BI 150 D1 21608 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-212 Meddles Torres
BI 150 M4 21609 Thursday 5/22/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm M-255 Richburg
BI 170 J13 21610 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-255 Alvarez
BI 201 ASAP 38741 Thursday 5/22/2014 7:45am - 9:45am S-214 Danzi Engoron
BI 201 B235 21628 Wednesday 5/21/2014 7:45am - 9:45am M-431 Sullivan
BI 201 C6 21618 Saturday 5/17/2014 9:30am - 11:30am S-206 Maitra
BI 201 D234 21620 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-431 Schneider
BI 201 E2 21615 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-314 Bronstein
BI 201 E245 21627 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-431 Subramaniam
BI 201 M1 21630 Monday 5/19/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm M-255 Novick
BI 201 X35 21625 Wednesday 5/21/2014 7:45am - 9:45am S-207 Subramaniam
BI 202 C24 21646 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-255 Golebiewska
BI 202 C6 21636 Saturday 5/17/2014 9:30am - 11:30am S-214 Bronstein
BI 202 F2 21642 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-431 Timbilla
BI 202 H4 21640 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-255 Sullivan
BI 202 M2 21652 Tuesday 5/20/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-214 Bronstein
BI 250 M4 21657 Thursday 5/22/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm M-431 Kupfer
BI 301 C2 21706 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-214 Mader
BI 301 C235 21665 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-136 Orlofsky
BI 301 C3 21672 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-207 Roblodowski
BI 301 C6 21734 Saturday 5/17/2014 9:30am - 11:30am M-431 Sherman
BI 301 C7 21735 Sunday 5/18/2014 9:30am - 11:30am M-431 Sherman
BI 301 D1 21739 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-223 Timbilla
BI 301 D5 21663 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-111 Sherman
BI 301 E235 21669 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-136 Orlofsky
BI 301 E24 21671 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-224 Kumar
BI 301 F2A 21659 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-136 Altimari
BI 301 F2B 21679 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-111 Tawde
BI 301 F4 21707 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-111 Tawde
BI 301 G5 21736 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-111 Sherman
BI 301 H1 21658 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-136 Altimari
BI 301 H3 21678 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-136 Proteasa
BI 301 J1 21701 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-136 Proteasa
BI 301 K234 21737 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-225 Bronstein
BI 301 M1 21742 Tuesday 5/20/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-111 Proteasa
BI 301 M3 21746 Tuesday 5/20/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-111 Jue
BI 302 C1 21754 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-214 Keegan
BI 302 C6 21765 Saturday 5/17/2014 9:30am - 11:30am S-207 Sorkin
BI 302 E124 21747 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:45pm M-136 Nguyen
BI 302 F1 21768 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-212 Cotty
BI 302 F124 21748 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:45pm M-136 Nguyen
BI 302 F5 21759 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:45pm M-136 Mader
BI 302 G24 21758 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:45pm M-136 Mader
BI 302 M2 21771 Tuesday 5/20/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-112 Cotty
BI 302 M3 21773 Tuesday 5/20/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-112 Javdan
BI 302 PNET 21753 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-314 Ellerton
BI 302 X24 21751 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm L-LB26 Javdan
BI 311 C6 22349 Saturday 5/17/2014 9:30am - 11:30am S-212 Williams
BI 311 D45 22344 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-206 Roblodowski
BI 311 H3 22339 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-207 Petersen
BI 311 H4 22323 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-207 Trujillo
BI 311 J2 22336 Tuesday 5/20/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm S-212 McLaughlin
BI 311 M4 22353 Thursday 5/22/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-207 Costa
BI 311 PNET 22365 Tuesday 5/20/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm M-140 Tawde
BI 311 X13 22341 Monday 5/19/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-212 Tawde
BI 331 D2 22370 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-249 Desepoli III
BI 331 L1 22369 Monday 5/19/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm M-253 Cotty
BI 340 D2 36407 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-250 Meddles Torres
BI 340 M3 22388 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm M-250 Fava
BI 341 F1 51239 Monday 5/19/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-249 Meddles Torres
BI 341 M2 22397 Tuesday 5/20/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm M-253 Gaglione
BI 356 PNET 22402 Wednesday 5/21/2014 7:45am - 9:45am M-253 Gadura
BI 357 D5 22406 Friday 5/23/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm L-LB08 Novick
BI 403 M3 22414 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm M-431 Proteasa
BI 421 G4 22421 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-253 Tsimounis
BI 425 H3 22422 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-206 Nguyen
BI 452 K1 51242 Monday 5/19/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm M-249 Chisolm
BI 452 M4 22885 Thursday 5/22/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm M-249 Chisolm
BI 453 PNET 22887 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-251 Gadura
BI 480 X34 22896 Wednesday 5/21/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-228 Petersen
BI 510 M2 22899 Monday 5/19/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm M-431 Jue
BI 520 J2 22900 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-255 Klarberg
BI 520 M24 22907 Thursday 5/22/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-206 Klarberg

BUSINESS

SubjectCRS #SectClass #EXAM DAY/DATEEXAM TIMEEXAM ROOMInstructor Name
BU 101 A13 22396 Wednesday 5/21/2014 7:45am - 9:45am A-311 Kanfer
BU 101 A24 22520 Tuesday 5/20/2014 7:45am - 9:45am A-312 Villani
BU 101 B135 22522 Monday 5/19/2014 7:45am - 9:45am A-312 Emirova
BU 101 C135 22525 Monday 5/19/2014 7:45am - 9:45am A-313 Pasternak
BU 101 C6 22526 Saturday 5/17/2014 9:30am - 11:30am A-310 Sukhdeo
BU 101 D135 22534 Wednesday 5/21/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm A-214 Milchman
BU 101 D24 22804 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm A-311 Seiler
BU 101 F124 22815 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm A-312 Villani
BU 101 F15 22806 Monday 5/19/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-314 Bannon
BU 101 G15 22819 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-335 Kanfer
BU 101 J15 22824 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm A-313 Murolo
BU 101 J34 22827 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm A-314 Ford
BU 101 J35 22825 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-349 Masterson
BU 101 K124 22848 Tuesday 5/20/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm A-310 Kane
BU 101 M13 22852 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm A-214 Milchman
BU 101 M24 22853 Thursday 5/22/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm A-214 Stephens
BU 101 M5 22855 Friday 5/23/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm A-204 Dubrow
BU 101 PNET 22843 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-349 Manzo
BU 101 Q13 22858 Wednesday 5/21/2014 8:30pm - 10:30pm A-204 Defeo
BU 102 B135 22881 Wednesday 5/21/2014 7:45am - 9:45am A-214 Milchman
BU 102 B24 22883 Thursday 5/22/2014 7:45am - 9:45am A-204 Rosa
BU 102 C15 22886 Monday 5/19/2014 7:45am - 9:45am H-349 Murolo
BU 102 C234 22889 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-349 Manzo
BU 102 C6 22892 Saturday 5/17/2014 9:30am - 11:30am A-311 Jastremski
BU 102 D124 22898 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm A-312 Villani
BU 102 D135 22901 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-314 Bannon
BU 102 F24 22903 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm A-311 Seiler
BU 102 H124 22906 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm A-310 Barone
BU 102 J13 22919 Monday 5/19/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm A-312 Altman
BU 102 M13 22923 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm A-312 Murolo
BU 102 M24 22925 Thursday 5/22/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm A-310 Di Bugno
BU 102 Q13 22929 Wednesday 5/21/2014 8:30pm - 10:30pm A-214 Orenstein
BU 103 E124 22934 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-314 Rosa
BU 103 Q24 22937 Thursday 5/22/2014 8:30pm - 10:30pm A-311 Ford
BU 104 E24 22942 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-349 Manzo
BU 104 M24 22944 Thursday 5/22/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm A-311 Ford
BU 108 G124 22948 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-406 Rosa
BU 110 B24 22967 Thursday 5/22/2014 7:45am - 9:45am A-313 Burdi
BU 111 A13 22974 Monday 5/19/2014 7:45am - 9:45am H-406 Bannon
BU 201 A24 22992 Thursday 5/22/2014 7:45am - 9:45am A-310 Kebalo
BU 201 C3 23136 Wednesday 5/21/2014 7:45am - 9:45am A-204 Snider
BU 201 D135 23098 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-335 Kanfer
BU 201 D24 23100 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm A-214 Falik
BU 201 D3 23134 Wednesday 5/21/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm A-311 Seiler
BU 201 E1 23141 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm A-214 Bilawsky
BU 201 E135 23142 Monday 5/19/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-335 Kanfer
BU 201 E24 23155 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm A-204 Dubowski
BU 201 F15 23158 Monday 5/19/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-349 Stephens
BU 201 F5 23160 Friday 5/23/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm A-311 Larkin
BU 201 G14 23163 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm A-313 Goldbaum
BU 201 H24 23200 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm A-312 Villani
BU 201 H3 23205 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm A-313 Seiler
BU 201 J24 23208 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm A-310 Di Bugno
BU 201 M24 23212 Tuesday 5/20/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-314 Francis
BU 201 M5 23233 Friday 5/23/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm A-311 Cook
BU 201 Q13 23235 Wednesday 5/21/2014 8:30pm - 10:30pm A-311 Axelrud
BU 201 Q24 23238 Thursday 5/22/2014 8:30pm - 10:30pm A-312 Hart
BU 203 B24 23251 Thursday 5/22/2014 7:45am - 9:45am A-214 Falik
BU 203 C24 23281 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-347 Volchok
BU 203 C6 23286 Saturday 5/17/2014 9:30am - 11:30am A-313 Rudnick
BU 203 E24 23290 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-347 Volchok
BU 203 F15 23292 Monday 5/19/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm A-310 Haber
BU 203 J13 23293 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm A-311 Sarkar
BU 203 M1 23294 Monday 5/19/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-446 Sarkar
BU 203 M13 23295 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm A-311 Axelrud
BU 203 M4 23296 Thursday 5/22/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-335 Kellner
BU 203 Q24 23297 Thursday 5/22/2014 8:30pm - 10:30pm A-314 Rudnick
BU 208 PNET 23299 Monday 5/19/2014 7:45am - 9:45am H-347 D'Agnes
BU 301 A135 23301 Monday 5/19/2014 7:45am - 9:45am A-310 Hammel
BU 301 B135 23304 Wednesday 5/21/2014 7:45am - 9:45am A-310 Hammel
BU 301 C135 23305 Monday 5/19/2014 7:45am - 9:45am A-314 Meltzer
BU 301 C2 23395 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm A-310 Mooney
BU 301 C5 23405 Friday 5/23/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm A-311 Larkin
BU 301 D135 23408 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm A-314 Meltzer
BU 301 J24 23446 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-314 Francis
BU 301 M1 23462 Monday 5/19/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm A-310 Rosen
BU 301 M13 23562 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm A-204 Goldbaum
BU 301 M24 23569 Thursday 5/22/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm A-204 Goldbaum
BU 301 M5 23574 Friday 5/23/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm A-310 Rosen
BU 301 PNET 23434 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-314 Francis
BU 401 C15 23606 Monday 5/19/2014 7:45am - 9:45am A-204 Rosen
BU 401 C4 23611 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-335 D'Agnes
BU 401 D135 23613 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm A-310 Haber
BU 401 E135 23614 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm A-313 Hammel
BU 401 J24 23615 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm A-312 Litvack
BU 401 M24 23633 Thursday 5/22/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm A-312 Litvack
BU 401 M3 23635 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm A-310 Russo
BU 402 PNET 23636 Wednesday 5/21/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm H-347 Volchok
BU 403 M2 23637 Tuesday 5/20/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm A-313 Russo
BU 404 M3 23638 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm L-LB26 Stein
BU 500 B13 23877 Wednesday 5/21/2014 7:45am - 9:45am H-341 Katz
BU 500 B5 23881 Friday 5/16/2014 7:45am - 9:45am H-340 Stein
BU 500 D13A 23887 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-340 Podos
BU 500 D13B 23892 Wednesday 5/21/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-341 Katz
BU 500 D24 23899 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-340 Podos
BU 500 F13 23902 Wednesday 5/21/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm A-308 Kallergis
BU 500 F24 23903 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm A-308 Kolios
BU 500 H24 23904 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm A-308 Deutsch
BU 500 J13 23910 Monday 5/19/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm A-308 Stein
BU 500 M13A 23912 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-340 Kaplan
BU 502 M13 23920 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-341 Bonaparte
BU 504 PNET 23974 Wednesday 5/21/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-340 Hanssen
BU 508 B24 23977 Thursday 5/22/2014 7:45am - 9:45am A-308 Kolios
BU 512 B13B 24013 Monday 5/19/2014 7:45am - 9:45am H-340 Podos
BU 512 B5 24039 Friday 5/16/2014 7:45am - 9:45am H-341 Kallergis 
BU 512 D13B 24091 Wednesday 5/21/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm A-416 Kallergis 
BU 512 D24 24111 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-341 Deutsch
BU 512 H24B 24121 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-344 Bonaparte
BU 512 J13A 24125 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-341 Bonaparte
BU 512 PNT1 24016 Thursday 5/22/2014 7:45am - 9:45am A-416 Hanssen
BU 512 PNT2 24102 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm A-416 Hanssen
BU 512 PNT3 23985 Monday 5/19/2014 7:45am - 9:45am A-308 Kallergis
BU 512 PNT4 24079 Wednesday 5/21/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm A-308 Ford
BU 512 Q24A 24134 Thursday 5/22/2014 8:30pm - 10:30pm A-416 Jahaj
BU 520 D24 24142 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm A-308 Kolios
BU 520 M24 24162 Thursday 5/22/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-344 Frary
BU 521 PNET 24179 Tuesday 5/20/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-340 Kolios
BU 530 F245 24621 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-341 Ford
BU 532 H13 24626 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-340 Katz
BU 534 F13 24631 Wednesday 5/21/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm A-416 Deutsch
BU 701 C4 24647 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm A-310 Mooney
BU 701 D15 24638 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm A-204 Rosen
BU 701 E15 24648 Monday 5/19/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm A-314 Meltzer
BU 701 M24 24656 Thursday 5/22/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-349 Kebalo
BU 701 PNT1 24642 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm A-311 Mooney
BU 701 PNT3 24652 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm A-313 Sarkar
BU 801 B24 24669 Thursday 5/22/2014 7:45am - 9:45am H-443 Grant
BU 801 H13 24674 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-443 Hersh
BU 801 K24 45555 Thursday 5/22/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm H-443 Goldfond
BU 802 F13 24683 Wednesday 5/21/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-443 Hersh
BU 802 Q13 24685 Wednesday 5/21/2014 8:30pm - 10:30pm H-453 Glinert
BU 804 M24 24691 Thursday 5/22/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-453 Alati
BU 812 B13 24700 Wednesday 5/21/2014 7:45am - 9:45am H-443 Grant
BU 859 PNT1 24713 Thursday 5/22/2014 7:45am - 9:45am H-453 Pace
BU 903 F13 24722 Wednesday 5/21/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-453 Rudnick
BU 903 M13 24723 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-406 Rudnick
BU 903 PNET 24716 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-453 Pace
BU 906 D13 25026 Wednesday 5/21/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-443 Grant
BU 907 D24 25027 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-443 Grant
BU 907 PNT1 25030 Tuesday 5/20/2014 7:45am - 9:45am H-453 Pace
BU 907 Q24 25032 Thursday 5/22/2014 8:30pm - 10:30pm H-443 Glinert
BU 916 H13 25035 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-453 Goldfond
BU 916 K13 46162 Wednesday 5/21/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm H-453 Goldfond
BU 917 DOL 45531 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-443 Warr
BU 917 DOLB 50030 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-443 Goldfond
BU 917 H24 25036 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-443 Goldfond
BU 917 K13 25038 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-406 Warr

CHEMISTRY

SubjectCRS #SectClass #EXAM DAY/DATEEXAM TIMEEXAM ROOMInstructor Name
CH 101 G24 23010 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-414 Rutenburg
CH 103 M4 23013 Thursday 5/22/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-412 Capitanio
CH 106 C5 23027 Friday 5/23/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-412 Conklin
CH 106 G4 23042 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-415 Bruzewicz
CH 106 H1 23040 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-412 Hemraj-Benny
CH 110 X24 23054 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-414 Lall-Ramnarine
CH 120 C5A 23056 Friday 5/23/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-434 Sarno
CH 120 C5B 23105 Friday 5/23/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-419 Hemraj-Benny
CH 120 C6 23106 Saturday 5/17/2014 9:30am - 11:30am S-414 Moreno
CH 127 B13 23124 Monday 5/19/2014 7:45am - 9:45am S-415 Fiorito
CH 127 B24 23125 Thursday 5/22/2014 7:45am - 9:45am S-415 Svoronos
CH 127 C7 23126 Sunday 5/18/2014 9:30am - 11:30am S-415 Vargas
CH 127 D14 23190 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-412 Lall-Ramnarine
CH 127 D24 23194 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-415 Bruzewicz
CH 127 DX24 23196 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-412 Rutenburg
CH 127 F1 23197 Monday 5/19/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-415 Chauhan
CH 127 F13 23199 Monday 5/19/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-414 Sideris
CH 127 F4 23201 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-412 Svoronos
CH 127 F5 23202 Friday 5/23/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-414 Wei
CH 127 G5 23204 Friday 5/23/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-434 Chabra
CH 127 H13 23206 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-414 Sideris
CH 127 J3 23209 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-414 Moreno
CH 127 M2 32444 Tuesday 5/20/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-434 Kolack
CH 127 M3 32445 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-412 Widera
CH 128 B13 23300 Monday 5/19/2014 7:45am - 9:45am S-414 Bruzewicz
CH 128 C6 23354 Saturday 5/17/2014 9:30am - 11:30am S-412 Kolack
CH 128 J2 23366 Tuesday 5/20/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm S-414 Shin
CH 151 D35 23382 Wednesday 5/21/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-415 Svoronos
CH 151 E24 23383 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-415 Shin
CH 151 F35 23385 Wednesday 5/21/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-412 Haiby
CH 151 H35 23387 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-412 Schmermund
CH 151 K24 23388 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-414 Svoronos
CH 151 M13 23389 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-415 Lyons
CH 151 X13 23390 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-415 Rutenburg
CH 151 X13B 23391 Monday 5/19/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-412 Hemraj-Benny
CH 151 X14 23392 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-415 Sideris
CH 151 X25 23393 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-415 Moreno
CH 152 B24 23442 Thursday 5/22/2014 7:45am - 9:45am S-414 Sarno
CH 152 B24A 23449 Thursday 5/22/2014 7:45am - 9:45am S-419 Schmermund
CH 152 C6 23451 Saturday 5/17/2014 9:30am - 11:30am S-415 Hai
CH 152 D35 23463 Wednesday 5/21/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-414 Chauhan
CH 152 M24 23558 Thursday 5/22/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-414 Subramaniam
CH 251 D13 23580 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-414 Karimi
CH 252 M24 23597 Tuesday 5/20/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-415 Svoronos

CRIMINOLOGY

SubjectCRS #SectClass #EXAM DAY/DATEEXAM TIMEEXAM ROOMInstructor Name
CRIM 101 A13 51034 Wednesday 5/21/2014 7:45am - 9:45am M-342 Hart
CRIM 101 B1 19080 Monday 5/19/2014 7:45am - 9:45am S-434 Bordoni
CRIM 101 B24 19081 Tuesday 5/20/2014 7:45am - 9:45am H-231 Wright
CRIM 101 B5 19082 Friday 5/23/2014 7:45am - 9:45am S-430 O'Toole
CRIM 101 C3 19083 Wednesday 5/21/2014 7:45am - 9:45am S-434 Mullins
CRIM 101 C4 42527 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-434 Aikas
CRIM 101 C6 19084 Saturday 5/17/2014 9:30am - 11:30am S-424 O'Neill
CRIM 101 D35 19085 Wednesday 5/21/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-126 Poulsen
CRIM 101 E1 19086 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-434 Aikas
CRIM 101 E24 19087 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-231 Wright
CRIM 101 E5 19088 Friday 5/23/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-413 O'Toole
CRIM 101 F1 55375 Monday 5/19/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-430 Wright
CRIM 101 F5 19089 Friday 5/23/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-123 O'Neil
CRIM 101 H13 19094 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-434 Bartels
CRIM 101 H2 19091 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-146 Balducci
CRIM 101 H3 19092 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-146 Rickard
CRIM 101 J4 19093 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-332 Donahue
CRIM 101 M1 19095 Monday 5/19/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm M-123 Drewal
CRIM 101 M2 30411 Tuesday 5/20/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm M-131 Wallace
CRIM 102 B2 19099 Tuesday 5/20/2014 7:45am - 9:45am S-434 Monaghan
CRIM 102 B35 19100 Wednesday 5/21/2014 7:45am - 9:45am M-130 Monaghan
CRIM 102 C2 19106 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-306 Milton
CRIM 102 C4 19107 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-306 Milton
CRIM 102 C5 50931 Friday 5/23/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-123 O'Neil
CRIM 102 C6 19108 Saturday 5/17/2014 9:30am - 11:30am M-332 Balducci
CRIM 102 F1 19109 Monday 5/19/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-146 Rickard
CRIM 102 F4 19110 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-424 Rickard
CRIM 102 H4 19112 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-111 Bartels
CRIM 102 J1 19113 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-332 Travaglia Jr
CRIM 102 J13 19115 Monday 5/19/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm S-434 Bartels
CRIM 102 M4 19116 Thursday 5/22/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm M-123 Cornejo
CRIM 201 B5 19117 Friday 5/16/2014 7:45am - 9:45am M-332 Mullins
CRIM 201 C4 19118 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-413 Brooks
CRIM 201 H3 19119 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-332 Balducci
CRIM 201 M1 19120 Monday 5/19/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm M-146 Sherrod
CRIM 202 B1 19121 Monday 5/19/2014 7:45am - 9:45am H-306 Mullins
CRIM 202 E5 19122 Friday 5/23/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-146 Wallace
CRIM 202 G24 19123 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-126 Milton
CRIM 202 H2 19124 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-434 Aikas
CRIM 202 H3 19125 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-129 Brooks
CRIM 202 M3 19126 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm M-146 Brooks
CRIM 203 B2 19128 Tuesday 5/20/2014 7:45am - 9:45am M-146 O'Toole
CRIM 203 B5 19129 Friday 5/16/2014 7:45am - 9:45am M-131 Doherty
CRIM 203 J4 19130 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-306 Rieff
CRIM 203 M2 19131 Tuesday 5/20/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm M-129 Rieff
CRIM 203 M4 19132 Thursday 5/22/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-424 Gadsden
CRIM 204 F1 19133 Monday 5/19/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-332 Milton
CRIM 204 M1 19134 Monday 5/19/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-424 Travaglia Jr

COMPUTER SCIENCE

SubjectCRS #SectClass #EXAM DAY/DATEEXAM TIMEEXAM ROOMInstructor Name
CS 100 C35 23444 Wednesday 5/21/2014 7:45am - 9:45am S-319 Chen
CS 100 C6 23447 Saturday 5/17/2014 9:30am - 11:30am S-319 Yung
CS 100 D13 23450 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-220 Sporn
CS 100 F15 23556 Monday 5/19/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-319 Li
CS 100 F24 23568 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-319 Zahavy
CS 100 K24 23572 Thursday 5/22/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm M-142 Zahavy
CS 100 M24 23579 Thursday 5/22/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-220 Carpenay
CS 101 D24 23588 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-322 Kim
CS 101 HX24 23598 Tuesday 5/20/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm S-323 Micieli
CS 203 D124 23609 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-225 Garbin

DANCE

SubjectCRS #SectClass #EXAM DAY/DATEEXAM TIMEEXAM ROOMInstructor Name
DAN 111 C3 31341 Wednesday 5/21/2014 7:45am - 9:45am G-208 Feldman
DAN 111 D1 31335 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm G-208 Feldman
DAN 111 D2 31338 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm G-208 Feldman
DAN 111 G2 31343 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm G-208 Stern
DAN 111 H1 31336 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm G-208 Feldman
DAN 111 H3 31345 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm G-208 Stern
DAN 111 M3 31347 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm L-LB15 Stern

ECONOMICS

SubjectCRS #SectClass #EXAM DAY/DATEEXAM TIMEEXAM ROOMInstructor Name
ECON 101 B2 19135 Tuesday 5/20/2014 7:45am - 9:45am S-413 Gilleaudeau
ECON 101 C13 19136 Wednesday 5/21/2014 7:45am - 9:45am S-430 Dowlah
ECON 101 C3 19137 Wednesday 5/21/2014 7:45am - 9:45am H-306 Gilleaudeau
ECON 101 C5 19138 Friday 5/23/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-111 Dowlah
ECON 101 C6 19139 Saturday 5/17/2014 9:30am - 11:30am S-413 Dias
ECON 101 F24 19140 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-306 Gilleaudeau
ECON 101 H1 19142 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-111 Manfra
ECON 101 H3 19143 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-115 Schoen
ECON 101 J2 19144 Tuesday 5/20/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm S-424 Khan
ECON 101 J4 19145 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-126 Schoen
ECON 101 J4B 55631 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-231 Fatmi
ECON 101 M1 19146 Monday 5/19/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-430 Qin
ECON 101 M3 50144 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-413 Qin
ECON 101 PNT1 19148 Monday 5/19/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-129 Connolly
ECON 101 PNT2 19149 Wednesday 5/21/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-413 Manfra
ECON 102 B4 19150 Thursday 5/22/2014 7:45am - 9:45am S-111 Gilleaudeau
ECON 102 C5 19151 Friday 5/23/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-306 Frishberg
ECON 102 C6 19152 Saturday 5/17/2014 9:30am - 11:30am S-430 Joshi
ECON 102 C7 46523 Sunday 5/18/2014 9:30am - 11:30am M-123 Dias
ECON 102 D13 19153 Wednesday 5/21/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-430 Dowlah
ECON 102 E5 19154 Friday 5/23/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-430 Joshi
ECON 102 F1 19155 Monday 5/19/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-115 Hwang
ECON 102 H1 19157 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-126 Joshi
ECON 102 H2 19158 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-129 Fatmi
ECON 102 H4 19161 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-430 Khan
ECON 102 M3 19163 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-430 Schoen
ECON 102 M4 19164 Thursday 5/22/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-231 Fatmi
ECON 102 PNT1 19165 Monday 5/19/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-413 Manfra
ECON 102 PNT2 19166 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-413 Manfra

EDUCATION

SubjectCRS #SectClass #EXAM DAY/DATEEXAM TIMEEXAM ROOMInstructor Name
EDUC 101 C24 19167 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-131 Spradley
EDUC 101 D13 19168 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-130 Ferdenzi
EDUC 101 D24 19169 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-129 Ferdenzi
EDUC 101 E24 19170 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-131 Spradley
EDUC 101 F24 19171 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-129 Shapiro
EDUC 101 H13 19172 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-131 Ferdenzi
EDUC 101 M13 19174 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm M-131 Daley

ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

SubjectCRS #SectClass #EXAM DAY/DATEEXAM TIMEEXAM ROOMInstructor Name
EE 103 F1 23644 Monday 5/19/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-116 Schwartz
EE 204 D13 23650 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-223 Schwartz

ENGLISH

SubjectCRS #SectClass #EXAM DAY/DATEEXAM TIMEEXAM ROOMInstructor Name
EN 101 001L 25535 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-437 Kuszai
EN 101 003L 25564 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-405 Darcy
EN 101 004L 28561 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-349 Gray
EN 101 005L 28566 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-332 Schwortz
EN 101 006L 28635 Friday 5/16/2014 7:45am - 9:45am H-438 Lein
EN 101 007L 28640 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-136 Yi
EN 101 008L 28709 Friday 5/16/2014 7:45am - 9:45am H-445 Marks
EN 101 009L 28712 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-409 Akst
EN 101 010L 30343 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-112 Miller
EN 101 012L 30359 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-406 Byas
EN 101 013L 30417 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-126 McHugh
EN 101 014L 30420 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-136 Yi
EN 101 015L 30424 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-143 Fenig
EN 101 016L 30441 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-111 Dolan
EN 101 017L 30446 Saturday 5/17/2014 9:30am - 11:30am H-409 Childers
EN 101 019L 30609 Saturday 5/17/2014 9:30am - 11:30am H-437 Rodriguez
EN 101 022L 30745 Sunday 5/18/2014 9:30am - 11:30am H-333 Corona
EN 101 023L 30757 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-224 Childers
EN 101 024L 30824 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-405 Darcy
EN 101 025L 30830 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-440 Humphries
EN 101 026L 30998 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-313 Talbird
EN 101 027L 31072 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-111 Cercone
EN 101 028L 31123 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-436 Denbo
EN 101 029L 31131 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-438 Burgers
EN 101 030L 31182 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-111 Cercone
EN 101 031L 31188 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-230 Sexton
EN 101 032L 31224 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-347 Tayson
EN 101 033L 31233 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-231 Shapoff
EN 101 034L 31242 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-446 Lau
EN 101 035L 31254 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-314 Geasor
EN 101 036L 31288 Saturday 5/17/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-407 Alvarez
EN 101 037L 31293 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-112 Ford
EN 101 038L 31307 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-140 Counihan
EN 101 039L 31321 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm L-LB15 Rivenbark
EN 101 040L 31419 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-438 Burgers
EN 101 041L 31434 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-232 Stetson
EN 101 042L 31438 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-333 Anderst
EN 101 043L 31446 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-207 Schiebe
EN 101 044L 31450 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-112 Ford
EN 101 045L 31465 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-447 Galli
EN 101 046L 31469 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-115 Dolabaille
EN 101 047L 31483 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-334 Lanner
EN 101 050L 31556 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-205 Murley
EN 101 051L 31567 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm L-LB26 Rogers
EN 101 053L 31596 Friday 5/16/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-437 Geritano
EN 101 054L 31606 Monday 5/19/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-445 Stiebel
EN 101 055L 31620 Friday 5/16/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-232 Weathersby Jr
EN 101 057L 31633 Friday 5/16/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-111 Emanuele
EN 101 062L 33039 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-112 Miller
EN 101 063L 33043 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-136 Yi
EN 101 066L 33067 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-335 Dupre
EN 101 068L 33074 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-306 Mcnair
EN 101 069L 33080 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-444 Lintz
EN 101 070L 33082 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-306 Mcnair
EN 101 074L 33100 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-136 Yi
EN 101 079L 36727 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-111 Dolan
EN 101 080L 40158 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm L-LB26 Rogers
EN 101 081L 40159 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm L-LB25 Lein
EN 101 082L 40160 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-445 Marks
EN 101 083L 40769 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-133 Maloy
EN 101 085L 48195 Friday 5/16/2014 8:30pm - 10:30pm H-206 Weathersby Jr
EN 101 086L 55212 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-407 Becker
EN 101 087L 55213 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-407 Becker
EN 102 001L 32489 Friday 5/16/2014 7:45am - 9:45am H-405 Mann
EN 102 002L 32493 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-446 Lau
EN 102 003L 32487 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-308 Atik
EN 102 004L 32503 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-112 Miller
EN 102 007L 32575 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-206 Rothman
EN 102 008L 32595 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-305 Zhelezcheva
EN 102 010L 32616 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-111 Dolan
EN 102 011L 32500 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-440 Sherringham
EN 102 012L 32504 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-436 Goldsman
EN 102 013L 32510 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-115 Gilbert-Hickey
EN 102 014L 32518 Friday 5/16/2014 7:45am - 9:45am H-440 Andela
EN 102 015L 32536 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-232 Berliner
EN 102 016L 32541 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm L-LB15 Tayson
EN 102 017L 32512 Saturday 5/17/2014 9:30am - 11:30am H-405 Petrone
EN 102 018L 32517 Saturday 5/17/2014 9:30am - 11:30am H-436 Tilley
EN 102 019L 32534 Sunday 5/18/2014 9:30am - 11:30am H-405 Beloff
EN 102 020L 32539 Sunday 5/18/2014 9:30am - 11:30am H-409 Berliner
EN 102 021L 32542 Sunday 5/18/2014 9:30am - 11:30am H-436 Black
EN 102 022L 32547 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-332 Merchant
EN 102 023L 32552 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-233 Tumino
EN 102 024L 32556 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-308 Atik
EN 102 025L 32549 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-213 Katz
EN 102 028L 32574 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-409 Akst
EN 102 029L 32581 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-140 Counihan
EN 102 030L 32596 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-136 Dupre
EN 102 031L 32569 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-309 Kenney
EN 102 033L 32614 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-112 Miller
EN 102 034L 32631 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-136 Dennihy
EN 102 035L 32646 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-213 Katz
EN 102 036L 32654 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-305 Zhelezcheva
EN 102 038L 32615 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-445 Andela
EN 102 039L 32628 Saturday 5/17/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-409 Alves
EN 102 040L 32640 Saturday 5/17/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-405 Crapanzano
EN 102 041L 32649 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-335 Koch
EN 102 042L 32663 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-332 Merchant
EN 102 043L 32686 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-136 Dukes
EN 102 044L 32626 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-309 Kenney
EN 102 045L 32635 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-112 Ford
EN 102 046L 32650 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-111 Dolan
EN 102 047L 32656 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-208 Toohey
EN 102 048L 32667 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-444 Tuszynska
EN 102 050L 32659 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm A-311 Prinz
EN 102 051L 32665 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-134 Kreitler
EN 102 052L 32682 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-136 Dennihy
EN 102 053L 32688 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-314 Messier
EN 102 054L 32692 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-207 Schiebe
EN 102 055L 32694 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-233 Tumino
EN 102 056L 32700 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm C-201 Schneider
EN 102 057L 32708 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-231 Esmail
EN 102 058L 32716 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-437 Tilley
EN 102 059L 32721 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-C28 Reilly
EN 102 060L 32723 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-342 Ramjerdi
EN 102 062L 32696 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-146 Misak Jr
EN 102 063L 32699 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-134 Kreitler
EN 102 064L 32702 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-332 Moretti
EN 102 065L 32704 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-347 Leary
EN 102 066L 32707 Friday 5/16/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-333 Leary
EN 102 067L 32712 Friday 5/16/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-111 Emanuele
EN 102 068L 32715 Friday 5/16/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-440 Paliwoda
EN 102 069L 32941 Friday 5/16/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-436 Reilly
EN 102 070L 32945 Friday 5/16/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-405 Schneider
EN 102 071L 32951 Friday 5/16/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-111 Hersh
EN 102 072L 32956 Friday 5/16/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-334 Camporeale
EN 102 073L 32965 Friday 5/16/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-438 Tilley
EN 102 074L 32972 Friday 5/16/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-409 Gray
EN 102 075L 32976 Friday 5/16/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-335 Koch
EN 102 077L 32949 Friday 5/16/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm M-342 Ramjerdi
EN 102 078L 32955 Friday 5/16/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-446 Izzo
EN 102 079L 32961 Friday 5/16/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm C-201 Misak Jr
EN 102 080L 32966 Friday 5/16/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-233 Abbott
EN 102 082L 32975 Friday 5/16/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-444 Tuszynska
EN 102 084L 32986 Friday 5/16/2014 8:30pm - 10:30pm H-440 Harris
EN 102 085L 32989 Friday 5/16/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-208 Toohey
EN 102 087L 32997 Friday 5/16/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-111 Hersh
EN 102 090L 33008 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-230 Sexton
EN 102 091L 32984 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-206 Rothman
EN 102 092L 32987 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-231 Shapoff
EN 102 093L 32992 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm L-LB25 Lintz
EN 102 094L 33000 Friday 5/16/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-407 Galli
EN 102 096L 33013 Friday 5/16/2014 8:30pm - 10:30pm C-201 Salerni
EN 102 097L 33117 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-314 Geasor
EN 102 098L 33119 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-417 Abbott
EN 102 099L 33122 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-313 Paliwoda
EN 102 100L 33129 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-126 Sharma
EN 102 102L 40163 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-208 Alvarez
EN 102 103L 40164 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-136 Dennihy
EN 102 106L 54006 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-349 Mann
EN 102 107L 54524 Friday 5/16/2014 7:45am - 9:45am A-311 Prinz
EN 102 109L 55183 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-447 Tilley
EN 102 AS1L 32496 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-333 Fragopoulos
EN 102 AS2L 32515 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-314 Messier
EN 102 AS3L 32606 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-342 Alves
EN 102 AS4L 32554 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-214 Jacobowitz
EN 102 AS5L 32580 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-111 Cercone
EN 102 AS6L 32605 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-111 Cercone
EN 102 AS7L 32727 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-112 Ford
EN 102 AS8L 39744 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-205 Murley
EN 201 F24 31354 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-405 Becker
EN 201 K13 31362 Wednesday 5/21/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm H-438 Koch
EN 201 M2 31366 Tuesday 5/20/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-405 Talbird
EN 201 M3 31368 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-407 Ramjerdi
EN 201 PNT 31372 Monday 5/19/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-405 Childers
EN 202 D13 31376 Wednesday 5/21/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-436 Gray
EN 214 F24 31377 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-409 Toohey
EN 216 PNT 31378 Monday 5/19/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm H-409 Banks
EN 217 H15 31379 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-232 Leary
EN 219 K13 31405 Wednesday 5/21/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm H-437 Tuszynska
EN 219 M3 31408 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-409 Counihan
EN 220 C6 31409 Saturday 5/17/2014 9:30am - 11:30am H-440 Atik
EN 220 M2 31411 Tuesday 5/20/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-436 Messier
EN 220 M3 31414 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm L-LB14 Lau
EN 224 D5 31422 Friday 5/23/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-436 Jacobowitz
EN 225 PNT 31418 Tuesday 5/20/2014 7:45am - 9:45am H-405 Byas
EN 230 F24 31481 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-407 Burgers
EN 301 B35 31437 Wednesday 5/21/2014 7:45am - 9:45am H-407 Rothman
EN 301 F15 31447 Monday 5/19/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-436 Tumino
EN 301 H13 31449 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-334 Dupre
EN 301 H24 31463 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-436 Sexton
EN 302 B13 31466 Monday 5/19/2014 7:45am - 9:45am H-440 Denbo
EN 303 B24 31470 Thursday 5/22/2014 7:45am - 9:45am H-409 Kuszai
EN 303 F24 31473 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-438 Fragopoulos
EN 402 M1 31488 Monday 5/19/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-347 Reesman
EN 411 PNT 31494 Saturday 5/17/2014 9:30am - 11:30am H-407 Darcy
EN 412 D2 31510 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-440 Murley
EN 412 F15 31513 Monday 5/19/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-232 Schiebe
EN 412 H24 40066 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-405 Dennihy
EN 445 D13 31527 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-440 Alves
EN 445 F4 54457 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-334 Merchant
EN 446 D24 31528 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-232 Zhelezcheva

ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY

SubjectCRS #SectClass #EXAM DAY/DATEEXAM TIMEEXAM ROOMInstructor Name
ET 110 C13 23653 Wednesday 5/21/2014 7:45am - 9:45am S-223 Metaxas
ET 110 C24 23655 Thursday 5/22/2014 7:45am - 9:45am S-224 Buoncora
ET 110 M2 23656 Tuesday 5/20/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-116 Mazzella
ET 140 C24 23761 Thursday 5/22/2014 7:45am - 9:45am S-223 Laifer
ET 140 C24B 53511 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-116 Metaxas
ET 140 M2 23764 Tuesday 5/20/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm T-T21 Bassali
ET 210 D24 23781 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-224 Buoncora
ET 210 M1 23784 Monday 5/19/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm T-T13 Heinz
ET 220 PNET 23872 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm T-T21 Chao
ET 230 C1 23879 Monday 5/19/2014 7:45am - 9:45am T-T21 Kozma
ET 320 H2 23889 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm T-T13 Namdar
ET 350 M2 23894 Tuesday 5/20/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm T-T13 Leccese
ET 375 H1 23898 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm T-T19 Buoncora
ET 481 B5 23919 Friday 5/16/2014 7:45am - 9:45am S-118 Trowbridge
ET 504 C5 23970 Friday 5/23/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm T-T14 Sitbon
ET 504 G1 23971 Monday 5/19/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm T-T14 Victolo
ET 504 M1 23979 Monday 5/19/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm T-T14 Ducroiset
ET 505 F24 24024 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm T-T14 Namdar
ET 510 D13 24082 Wednesday 5/21/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm T-T19 Stigliano
ET 510 H24 24090 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm T-T19 Stigliano
ET 540 D24 24105 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-223 Laifer
ET 540 M1 24107 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm T-T22 Stark
ET 560 F24 24128 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-118 Birchfield
ET 560 M2 24132 Tuesday 5/20/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-118 Novak
ET 570 D5 24144 Friday 5/23/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm T-T22 Chao
ET 704 C1 24163 Monday 5/19/2014 7:45am - 9:45am T-T24 Mangra
ET 704 C2 24164 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm T-T24 Drini
ET 704 H2 24167 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm T-T24 Szabo
ET 704 M2 24174 Tuesday 5/20/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm T-T24 Stair
ET 705 M1 24573 Monday 5/19/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm T-T24 Toyota
ET 710 C1 24583 Monday 5/19/2014 7:45am - 9:45am S-317 Lachter
ET 710 C2 24584 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-317 Kueper
ET 710 F5 24585 Friday 5/23/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm T-T08 Nystrom
ET 710 H4 24589 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm T-T18 Sun
ET 710 M1 24592 Monday 5/19/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm T-T22 Banho
ET 712 F2 24607 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm T-T18 Kueper
ET 714 C4 24622 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm L-117 Chiu
ET 728 C1 24684 Monday 5/19/2014 7:45am - 9:45am T-T18 Kueper
ET 821 H2 24711 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm T-T18 Younge
ET 841 E2 24714 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm T-T13 Chao

GEOLOGY

SubjectCRS #SectClass #EXAM DAY/DATEEXAM TIMEEXAM ROOMInstructor Name
GE 101 E234 22922 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-420 Roberts Semple
GE 101 H1 22920 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-431 Frishman
GE 101 M4 22939 Thursday 5/22/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-212 Klein
GE 102 C234 22946 Wednesday 5/21/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-431 Rance
GE 105 M1 22958 Monday 5/19/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-212 Scal
GE 105 X14 22953 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-255 Scal
GE 125 H3 22989 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-431 Rance
GE 132 F14 22966 Monday 5/19/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-255 Scal

HEALING ARTS

SubjectCRS #SectClass #EXAM DAY/DATEEXAM TIMEEXAM ROOMInstructor Name
HA 100 PNET 31406 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-C24 Temenski
HA 101 C1 31407 Monday 5/19/2014 7:45am - 9:45am M-C24 Akpinar
HA 101 M3 31412 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm M-C24 Kornfeld
HA 104 G4 31423 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-C24 Kornfeld
HA 104 M2 31417 Tuesday 5/20/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm M-C24 Woisin
HA 205 M1 31474 Monday 5/19/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm M-C24 Desepoli III
HA 206 G2 31476 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-C24 Nagle
HA 207 E1 31482 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-C09 Desepoli III
HA 208 J3 31486 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-C09 Lizzul
HA 221 D3 31512 Wednesday 5/21/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-C24 Desepoli III
HA 221 M4 31514 Thursday 5/22/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm M-C24 Desepoli III

HEALTH

SubjectCRS #SectClass #EXAM DAY/DATEEXAM TIMEEXAM ROOMInstructor Name
HE 101 G5 25151 Friday 5/23/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm G-201 Schein
HE 101 J5 25152 Friday 5/23/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm G-201 Schein
HE 102 B1 25155 Monday 5/19/2014 7:45am - 9:45am G-208 Fusco
HE 102 B2B 28655 Tuesday 5/20/2014 7:45am - 9:45am G-202 Sinclair
HE 102 B3B 28690 Wednesday 5/21/2014 7:45am - 9:45am G-202 Sinclair
HE 102 B4 30280 Thursday 5/22/2014 7:45am - 9:45am G-207 Iconis
HE 102 C1 25159 Monday 5/19/2014 7:45am - 9:45am G-207 Armstrong
HE 102 C5 30335 Friday 5/23/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm G-208 Krac
HE 102 D2 28658 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm G-202 Sinclair
HE 102 D3B 28691 Wednesday 5/21/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm G-202 Sinclair
HE 102 D5 30336 Friday 5/23/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm G-202 Diller
HE 102 E1 25162 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm G-201 Zinger
HE 102 E5 30341 Friday 5/23/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm G-208 Krac
HE 102 F2 28659 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm G-202 Monahan
HE 102 F4A 30312 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm G-207 Uiberall
HE 102 F4B 41556 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm G-201 Krac
HE 102 F5 30353 Friday 5/23/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm G-202 Diller
HE 102 F6 30360 Saturday 5/17/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm G-201 Woo
HE 102 G2A 28660 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm G-207 Iconis
HE 102 G2B 28685 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm G-201 Sinclair
HE 102 G4 30314 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm G-202 Schein
HE 102 G4B 46798 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm G-208 Cutrone
HE 102 H1 25163 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm L-LB25 Boffert
HE 102 H3 28693 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm L-LB26 Boffert
HE 102 H4A 30317 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm G-207 Krac
HE 102 J1 25165 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm G-201 Diller
HE 102 J2 28686 Tuesday 5/20/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm G-202 Armstrong
HE 102 J4 30323 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm G-202 Schein
HE 102 K1 25164 Monday 5/19/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm L-LB25 Boffert
HE 102 K2 28687 Tuesday 5/20/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm G-208 Nemorin
HE 102 M1 25525 Monday 5/19/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm G-201 Bubenas
HE 102 M2 28688 Tuesday 5/20/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm G-201 Muhammad
HE 102 PNT1 25158 Monday 5/19/2014 7:45am - 9:45am G-201 Zinger
HE 102 PNT2 28652 Tuesday 5/20/2014 7:45am - 9:45am G-208 Cutrone
HE 102 PNT3 33259 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm T-T08 Cutrone
HE 102 PNT4 38618 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm G-202 Salis
HE 102 PNT5 30322 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm G-208 Cutrone
HE 102 PNT8 46799 Thursday 5/22/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm G-201 Cutrone
HE 103 H3 30407 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm G-202 Sinclair
HE 103 PNT1 30404 Monday 5/19/2014 7:45am - 9:45am G-202 Sinclair
HE 103 PNT2 30405 Wednesday 5/21/2014 7:45am - 9:45am G-201 Zinger
HE 103 PNT3 30406 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm G-201 Zinger
HE 104 E1 30410 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm G-202 Brown
HE 105 C5 30423 Friday 5/23/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm G-201 Fusco
HE 105 D2 30418 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm G-207 Iconis
HE 105 F1 30416 Monday 5/19/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm G-201 Iconis
HE 106 H1 30435 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm G-207 Whitlock
HE 106 LATE 30447 Saturday 5/17/2014 9:30am - 11:30am G-202 Armstrong
HE 106 PNET 30439 Thursday 5/22/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm G-208 Muhammad
HE 107 C4 30457 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm G-201 Fusco
HE 111 C4 46797 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm G-202 Cutrone
HE 111 J1 30560 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-349 Cutrone
HE 114 D4 40382 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm G-208 Iconis
HE 200 M13 42111 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm G-207 Rummel

HISTORY

SubjectCRS #SectClass #EXAM DAY/DATEEXAM TIMEEXAM ROOMInstructor Name
HI 110 B24 20047 Thursday 5/22/2014 7:45am - 9:45am S-112 Visoni
HI 110 C24 20476 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-420 Lauer
HI 110 C3 20481 Wednesday 5/21/2014 7:45am - 9:45am M-133 Loeffler
HI 110 C6 20483 Saturday 5/17/2014 9:30am - 11:30am M-134 Munoz
HI 110 D5 20485 Friday 5/23/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-112 Munoz
HI 110 E24 20486 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-420 Lauer
HI 110 F1 20487 Monday 5/19/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-133 Doherty
HI 110 F3 54552 Wednesday 5/21/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm A-314 Doherty
HI 110 H24 20492 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-112 Loeffler
HI 110 H3 20489 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-133 Loeffler
HI 110 J1 20495 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-214 Munoz
HI 110 L1 20493 Monday 5/19/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm M-133 Doherty
HI 110 L3 54553 Wednesday 5/21/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm S-418 Doherty
HI 110 M1 20497 Monday 5/19/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-418 Munoz
HI 111 B135 20506 Monday 5/19/2014 7:45am - 9:45am M-134 Lopez-Jantzen
HI 111 B24A 20501 Thursday 5/22/2014 7:45am - 9:45am S-420 Lauer
HI 111 B24B 20502 Tuesday 5/20/2014 7:45am - 9:45am S-418 Meza
HI 111 C135 20507 Wednesday 5/21/2014 7:45am - 9:45am M-134 Lopez-Jantzen
HI 111 D24 20510 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-418 Bialo-Padin
HI 111 D5 54841 Friday 5/23/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-140 Doherty
HI 111 F1 20530 Monday 5/19/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-214 Meza
HI 111 F6 20531 Saturday 5/17/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-134 Munoz
HI 111 G24A 20547 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-418 Meza
HI 111 G24B 20548 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-133 Clingan
HI 111 H1 20549 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-418 Bialo-Padin
HI 111 H1B 43431 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-134 Lopez-Jantzen
HI 111 H3 20550 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-214 Lopez-Jantzen
HI 111 H5 20551 Friday 5/23/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-133 Doherty
HI 111 J4 20552 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-418 Bialo-Padin
HI 111 M3 20553 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm M-134 Tai
HI 111 Q24 20554 Thursday 5/22/2014 8:30pm - 10:30pm M-133 Blancher
HI 112 A15 20555 Monday 5/19/2014 7:45am - 9:45am S-112 Pearl
HI 112 B1 20556 Monday 5/19/2014 7:45am - 9:45am S-418 Bialo-Padin
HI 112 B24 20557 Thursday 5/22/2014 7:45am - 9:45am S-418 Bialo-Padin
HI 112 C15 33650 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-111 Pearl
HI 112 C6 20558 Saturday 5/17/2014 9:30am - 11:30am S-417 Chavez
HI 112 D1 20559 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-112 Clingan
HI 112 D24 20560 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-112 Danielsson
HI 112 E24 20562 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-418 Danielsson
HI 112 F24 20563 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-418 Bialo-Padin
HI 112 J1 20564 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-417 Danielsson
HI 112 J4 20565 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-134 Clingan
HI 112 M2 20567 Tuesday 5/20/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm M-134 Chavez
HI 112 M3 20566 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-214 Beale
HI 113 E1 20568 Monday 5/19/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-134 Pearl
HI 118 B24 20570 Thursday 5/22/2014 7:45am - 9:45am M-134 Loeffler
HI 127 B135 20572 Monday 5/19/2014 7:45am - 9:45am S-417 Grasso
HI 127 B24 20571 Thursday 5/22/2014 7:45am - 9:45am S-417 Nichols
HI 127 C1 20573 Monday 5/19/2014 7:45am - 9:45am M-133 Keogh
HI 127 C24 20577 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-417 Nichols
HI 127 C35 20574 Wednesday 5/21/2014 7:45am - 9:45am S-418 Cimino
HI 127 C6 20575 Saturday 5/17/2014 9:30am - 11:30am M-133 Blancher
HI 127 D135 20578 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-417 Grasso
HI 127 G24B 20579 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-112 Elias
HI 127 H3 20580 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-417 Nichols
HI 127 H3B 20581 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-112 Bales
HI 127 J1 20582 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-112 Keogh
HI 127 M24 20583 Thursday 5/22/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm M-133 Blancher
HI 128 D24 20584 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-133 Van Ells
HI 128 D35 20585 Wednesday 5/21/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-418 Cimino
HI 128 E24 20586 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-112 Van Ells
HI 128 F5 20587 Friday 5/23/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-418 Cimino
HI 128 G2 20588 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-417 Keogh
HI 128 G24A 20589 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-134 Van Ells
HI 128 G4 20590 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-422 Keogh
HI 128 M4 20591 Thursday 5/22/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm M-134 Chavez
HI 141 E24 20592 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-417 Nichols
HI 144 F24 20593 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-134 Clingan
HI 165 D24 20594 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-134 Visoni
HI 178 D135 43434 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-134 Lopez-Jantzen
HI 181 C3 20597 Wednesday 5/21/2014 7:45am - 9:45am S-417 Van Ells
HI 191 E1 20598 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-418 Danielsson
HI 195 D1 20599 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-133 Tai

INTERDISCIPLINARY

SubjectCRS #SectClass #EXAM DAY/DATEEXAM TIMEEXAM ROOMInstructor Name
IS 151 E2 30582 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm L-LB14 Zinger
IS 151 PNET 30577 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm L-LB14 Zinger

FOREIGN LANGUAGE

SubjectCRS #SectClass #EXAM DAY/DATEEXAM TIMEEXAM ROOMInstructor Name
LA 111 F24A 25046 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm L-LB15 Badr
LA 112 H24A 25051 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm L-LB25 Shuayb
LA 112 H24B 25053 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-447 Barrie
               
LC 111 E24 25068 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-224 Lin
LC 111 G24 25071 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-224 Lin
LC 112 H13A 25073 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-213 Lin
LC 112 H13B 25075 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-447 Lai
LC 121 IND 25081 Friday 5/23/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-230 Chen
LC 122 C24 25082 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-224 Lai
LC 213 D13 25510 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-446 Lai
LC 214 IND 25514 Friday 5/23/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-347 Chen-shea
LC 311 F13 25087 Wednesday 5/21/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-233 Chen
LC 311 G24 25102 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm A-214 Lin
LC 312 G13 25093 Wednesday 5/21/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm A-311 Chen-shea
LC 321 F13 25096 Wednesday 5/21/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-214 Lin
               
LF 111 C24 28714 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-213 Goldoni
LF 111 C6 28715 Saturday 5/17/2014 9:30am - 11:30am H-224 Jean Baptiste
LF 111 D24 28716 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-213 Avens
LF 111 F13 28717 Wednesday 5/21/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-206 Leveque
LF 111 G24 28724 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-213 Avens
LF 112 C0 28735 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-213 Avens
LF 112 D13 28740 Wednesday 5/21/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-207 Lindquist
LF 112 E24 28742 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-213 Goldoni
LF 112 F35 28746 Wednesday 5/21/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-207 Lindquist
LF 112 H13 28748 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-230 Katz
LF 112 M13 28751 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-208 Katz
LF 213 E13 28752 Monday 5/19/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-213 Avens
LF 214 IND 28753 Wednesday 5/21/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-205 Goldoni
               
LG 111 D13 36126 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-230 Murphy
LG 112 F13 28704 Wednesday 5/21/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-213 Samartzi
               
LH 111 D35 25058 Wednesday 5/21/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm L-LB26 Nahmias
LH 112 F35 25060 Wednesday 5/21/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm L-LB26 Nahmias
LH 213 IND 25063 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-207 Nahmias
               
LI 111 D13 25550 Wednesday 5/21/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-206 Ansani
LI 111 D24 25551 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-206 Ansani
LI 111 E0 25554 Wednesday 5/21/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-444 D'Arista
LI 111 E35 25555 Wednesday 5/21/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-143 Colletti
LI 111 H24 25561 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-207 Ansani
LI 111 K13 25563 Wednesday 5/21/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm H-305 Cavanna
LI 111 M24 25566 Thursday 5/22/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-206 Rossi-Miller
LI 111 PNET 25557 Monday 5/19/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-206 D'Arista
LI 112 C0 25569 Tuesday 5/20/2014 7:45am - 9:45am H-205 Santoro
LI 112 D0 25570 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-305 Santoro
LI 112 F124 28555 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-205 Santoro
LI 112 F24 28692 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-447 D'Arista
LI 112 H13 28695 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-444 D'Arista
LI 112 K24 28697 Tuesday 5/20/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm H-224 Rossi-Miller
LI 112 M13 28698 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-230 Dispenza
LI 213 G24 28700 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-205 Santoro
LI 214 IND 28701 Friday 5/23/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm L-LB06 Santoro
               
LS 111 B0 25198 Tuesday 5/20/2014 7:45am - 9:45am H-213 Quiroga
LS 111 C0 25199 Thursday 5/22/2014 7:45am - 9:45am H-230 Sabani
LS 111 C0B 55318 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-206 Quiroga
LS 111 C234 25202 Tuesday 5/20/2014 7:45am - 9:45am H-335 Madrigal
LS 111 C6 25203 Saturday 5/17/2014 9:30am - 11:30am H-213 Cortes
LS 111 D0 25205 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-230 Sabani
LS 111 D13 25206 Wednesday 5/21/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-224 Alaiz Losada
LS 111 D24 25208 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-447 Osorio
LS 111 E0 25210 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-309 Sabani
LS 111 E24 25211 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-230 Garcia-Conde
LS 111 F24 25213 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-207 Osorio
LS 111 G24 25214 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-230 Garcia-Conde
LS 111 H13 25215 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-308 Borrachero
LS 111 H234 25216 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-305 Osorio
LS 111 J13 25232 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-206 Ruiz
LS 111 J24 25233 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-214 Madrigal
LS 111 K24 25236 Tuesday 5/20/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm H-305 Leo
LS 111 L13 25237 Wednesday 5/21/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm H-206 Alaiz Losada
LS 111 L24 25238 Tuesday 5/20/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm H-213 Cortes
LS 111 M13 25239 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-207 Civil
LS 111 M24 25244 Thursday 5/22/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-205 Leo
LS 111 PNTA 25204 Wednesday 5/21/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-213 Garcia-Conde
LS 111 PNTB 25245 Monday 5/19/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-224 Alaiz Losada
LS 112 B0 25250 Tuesday 5/20/2014 7:45am - 9:45am H-347 Sanchez
LS 112 B13 25255 Monday 5/19/2014 7:45am - 9:45am H-224 Alaiz Losada
LS 112 B13A 49228 Wednesday 5/21/2014 7:45am - 9:45am T-T09 Raya
LS 112 C0 25258 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-214 Reeves
LS 112 C6 25271 Saturday 5/17/2014 9:30am - 11:30am H-206 Picker
LS 112 D0 25274 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-205 Reeves
LS 112 D13 25275 Wednesday 5/21/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-214 Raya
LS 112 D24 25276 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-214 Madrigal
LS 112 E24 25280 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-347 Sanchez
LS 112 F24 25281 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-214 Madrigal
LS 112 G24 25284 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-347 Sanchez
LS 112 H13 25286 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-205 Raya
LS 112 J24 25289 Tuesday 5/20/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm H-230 Garcia-Conde
LS 112 K24 25292 Thursday 5/22/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm H-208 Kobets
LS 112 M13 25296 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-205 Ruiz
LS 213 D24 25520 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-143 Colletti
LS 213 K13 25524 Monday 5/19/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm H-305 Civil
LS 221 D24 25529 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm C-201 Gonzalez
LS 221 K13 25531 Wednesday 5/21/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm H-214 Gonzalez
LS 222 C24 25533 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-347 Sanchez
LS 222 K13 25536 Monday 5/19/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm H-224 Borrachero
LS 223 C24 25537 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm L-LB26 Moraga Vidal
LS 223 M13 25540 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-224 Borrachero
LS 312 G24 25542 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-206 Sabani
LS 315 K24 25545 Thursday 5/22/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm H-207 Osorio

MATHEMATICS

SubjectCRS #SectClass #EXAM DAY/DATEEXAM TIMEEXAM ROOMInstructor Name
MA 114 B24 20926 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-213 Gordon
MA 114 C6 20928 Saturday 5/17/2014 9:30am - 11:30am S-225 Kornblum
MA 114 F13 20929 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-323 Olivo
MA 114 F24 20936 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-224 Molina
MA 114 G24 20938 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-420 Peskin
MA 114 J24 20941 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-211 Mesidor
MA 114 M13 20953 Monday 5/19/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-225 Ghita
MA 119 ASP1 20954 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-311 Cifone
MA 119 ASP2 20956 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-C41 Jordan
MA 119 B13A 20966 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-142 Sigman
MA 119 B13B 20967 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-422 Gordon
MA 119 B13C 20971 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:45pm S-112 Haque
MA 119 B13D 20978 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-314 Tousi-Hakimian
MA 119 B15 20981 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-213 Baek
MA 119 B24A 20984 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:45pm S-111 Brozinsky
MA 119 B24B 20986 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-C28 Singhroy
MA 119 B24C 20989 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-423 Weiss
MA 119 B24D 20997 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-C31 Curiale
MA 119 B24E 20999 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-140 Landau
MA 119 B24F 28557 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-447 Aqil
MA 119 B35A 21001 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:45pm M-136 Sokolovsky
MA 119 B35B 21004 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-C33 Mougis
MA 119 C13 21006 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-434 Micieli
MA 119 C15 21719 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:45pm M-136 Wolf
MA 119 C24 21720 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-321 Deluca
MA 119 C35 21721 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:45pm S-111 Goldsman
MA 119 C6A 21722 Saturday 5/17/2014 9:30am - 11:30am S-213 Yeung
MA 119 C6B 21724 Saturday 5/17/2014 9:30am - 11:30am S-312 Vallone
MA 119 D13 55159 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:45pm S-112 Haque
MA 119 D15 21726 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-323 Auman
MA 119 D24A 21777 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-207 Bertorelli
MA 119 D24B 21778 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-C30 Ren
MA 119 D35A 21779 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-212 Aiello
MA 119 D35B 21780 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-146 Cuadros
MA 119 D35C 21781 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-126 Boudlal
MA 119 E15 21782 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:45pm M-136 Sokolovsky
MA 119 E24A 21783 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-419 Moh
MA 119 E24B 21784 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:45pm S-111 Brozinsky
MA 119 F15A 21785 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-415 Kaminsky
MA 119 F15B 21786 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-312 Yun
MA 119 F15C 21790 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-421 Israel
MA 119 F15D 21792 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:45pm M-136 Wolf
MA 119 F15E 21794 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-214 Solnik
MA 119 F24A 21796 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-418 Wajngurt
MA 119 F24B 21799 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:45pm M-136 Wallach
MA 119 F24C 21800 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-313 Baheri
MA 119 F24D 55385 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-342 Mayeli
MA 119 F35 21802 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:45pm S-111 Goldsman
MA 119 G13 21804 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-224 Panicker
MA 119 G15A 22322 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm L-LB06 Dabkowska
MA 119 G15B 22324 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-223 Lee
MA 119 G24 22325 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-413 Garbin
MA 119 G6A 22327 Saturday 5/17/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-213 Yan
MA 119 G6B 22328 Saturday 5/17/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-222 Oparah
MA 119 H0 22329 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-322 Holt
MA 119 H13 22334 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:45pm S-112 Marcus
MA 119 H15 22342 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-332 Feldman
MA 119 H24A 22350 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:45pm M-136 Wallach
MA 119 H24B 22358 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-446 Alizadeh
MA 119 H24C 22359 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-C29 Makalanda
MA 119 H24D 20960 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:45pm L-LB14 Adner
MA 119 H35A 22360 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-414 Maslanko
MA 119 H35B 22362 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-430 Scotti
MA 119 J13A 22372 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-222 Li
MA 119 J13B 22373 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-417 Desai
MA 119 J13C 28633 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-C32 Ahmad
MA 119 J13D 55439 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-424 Weiner
MA 119 J15 22389 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-211 Svitak
MA 119 J24A 22392 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm L-B25 Yao
MA 119 J24B 22393 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-344B Tam
MA 119 J24C 22395 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-133 Cheng
MA 119 K13A 22398 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:45pm S-112 Marcus
MA 119 K13B 22399 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-412 Gray
MA 119 K13C 22403 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-143 Floyd
MA 119 K15 54534 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-134 Amarasuriya
MA 119 K24A 22426 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:45pm L-LB14 Adner
MA 119 K24B 22427 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-115 Ouziel
MA 119 K24C 22428 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-420 Sosnovski
MA 119 M13A 22434 Monday 5/19/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-421 Cantos
MA 119 M13B 22437 Monday 5/19/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-423 Weiner
MA 119 M13C 22442 Monday 5/19/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm M-C29 Blake
MA 119 M13D 22444 Monday 5/19/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-224 Fischbach
MA 119 M24A 22446 Tuesday 5/20/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-213 Zahavy
MA 119 M24B 22447 Tuesday 5/20/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm M-142 Connolly
MA 119 M24C 22448 Tuesday 5/20/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-422 Javadi
MA 119 M24D 22449 Tuesday 5/20/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-322 Pournazari
MA 119 M24E 55440 Tuesday 5/20/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-423 Rich
MA 119 PNET 22430 Friday 5/16/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-225 Boccio
MA 119 Q13A 22451 Monday 5/19/2014 8:30pm - 10:30pm S-224 Fischbach
MA 119 Q13B 22455 Monday 5/19/2014 8:30pm - 10:30pm S-220 Goldberg
MA 119 Q24A 22460 Tuesday 5/20/2014 8:30pm - 10:30pm S-322 Koldras
MA 119 Q24B 22462 Tuesday 5/20/2014 8:30pm - 10:30pm S-422 Suarez Arbelaez
MA 121 A24C 23729 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm L-LB14 Alizadeh
MA 121 C35C 23789 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-225 Daley
MA 121 E13C 23801 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-422 Lee
MA 121 F13C 23882 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-146 Cuadros
MA 121 G6B 23888 Saturday 5/17/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-211 Vallone
MA 121 H13C 23897 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-421 Wallach
MA 121 H24C 23906 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-212 Bulawa
MA 121 J13C 23909 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-142 Jordan
MA 121 J24C 23964 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-222 Qureshi
MA 121 K13C 23969 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm C-201 Schmidt
MA 121 M13C 23978 Monday 5/19/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-220 Goldberg
MA 128 B24 22527 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm L-LB06 Chiu
MA 128 C6 22528 Saturday 5/17/2014 9:30am - 11:30am S-222 Baheri
MA 128 D13 22529 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-C30 Ren
MA 128 E24 22531 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-220 Russell
MA 128 F24A 22532 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-214 Gurtas
MA 128 F24B 22535 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm L-LB14 Alizadeh
MA 128 H13 22536 Friday 5/16/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-321 Elescano
MA 128 Q13 22539 Monday 5/19/2014 8:30pm - 10:30pm S-222 Stanionis
MA 260 FX12 22543 Monday 5/19/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-422 Adner
MA 301 C6 22548 Saturday 5/17/2014 9:30am - 11:30am S-323 Temple
MA 301 D13 22550 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-422 Russell
MA 301 H13 22553 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-213 Collier
MA 301 K24 22555 Thursday 5/22/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm S-422 Thompson
MA 303 B24 22566 Tuesday 5/20/2014 7:45am - 9:45am S-319 King
MA 303 H13 22799 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-C30 Khomyak
MA 303 H24 22803 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm L-LB06 Khomyak
MA 303 M24 22805 Thursday 5/22/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-421 Boudlal
MA 321 C13 22816 Wednesday 5/21/2014 7:45am - 9:45am S-220 Alam
MA 321 C6 22822 Saturday 5/17/2014 9:30am - 11:30am S-220 Jomadder
MA 321 D35 22828 Wednesday 5/21/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-319 Mougis
MA 321 G24 22829 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-319 Cifone
MA 321 J13 22831 Monday 5/19/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm L-LB06 De George
MA 321 K24 22832 Thursday 5/22/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm L-LB06 Chiu
MA 321 M24 22840 Thursday 5/22/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-319 Suarez Arbelaez
MA 321 PNET 22838 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-222 Wallach
MA 336 C24 22845 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-312 Micieli
MA 336 C6 22850 Saturday 5/17/2014 9:30am - 11:30am S-322 Mohamed
MA 336 D24A 22888 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm L-LB06 Franco
MA 336 D24B 22895 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-423 Tam
MA 336 DX24 22908 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-322 Cheng
MA 336 F15 22914 Monday 5/19/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-220 Svitak
MA 336 F24 22924 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-C29 Makalanda
MA 336 GX24 22940 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-222 Moh
MA 336 H13 22932 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-323 Stroumbakis
MA 336 J13 22947 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm L-LB08 Dabkowska
MA 336 K13 22950 Monday 5/19/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm M-142 Sosnovski
MA 336 M13 22957 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-211 Sideris
MA 336 M24 22973 Thursday 5/22/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-323 Cheng
MA 440 ASAP 22984 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-421 Makalanda
MA 440 B234 22988 Tuesday 5/20/2014 7:45am - 9:45am S-322 Peskin
MA 440 BX13 22990 Monday 5/19/2014 7:45am - 9:45am M-C29 Dabkowska
MA 440 C124 22991 Monday 5/19/2014 7:45am - 9:45am M-C30 Khomyak
MA 440 C135 22993 Monday 5/19/2014 7:45am - 9:45am L-LB06 Yun
MA 440 C245 22995 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-C29 Maslanko
MA 440 C67 22996 Saturday 5/17/2014 9:30am - 11:30am S-211 Yan
MA 440 D135 23008 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-222 Lee
MA 440 DX12 23026 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-211 Yao
MA 440 E124 23028 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-323 Rusinek
MA 440 E13A 23029 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-423 Mohamed
MA 440 E13B 23031 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-C29 Dabkowska
MA 440 E245 23035 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-423 King
MA 440 FX24 23037 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-312 Yeung
MA 440 H135 23038 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-C29 Olivo
MA 440 H23A 23138 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-225 Zahavy
MA 440 H23B 23143 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm L-LB06 Chiu
MA 440 J0 23156 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-322 Holt
MA 440 J135 23162 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm L-LB06 Yan
MA 440 K124 23167 Tuesday 5/20/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm S-225 Moh
MA 440 M13A 23171 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-213 Sosnovski
MA 440 M13B 23174 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm L-LB06 Silverman
MA 440 M24A 23181 Thursday 5/22/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-211 Murray
MA 440 M24B 23182 Thursday 5/22/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-312 Chan
MA 440 PNET 23180 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-319 Li
MA 440 Q13 23187 Monday 5/19/2014 8:30pm - 10:30pm M-C29 Blake
MA 441 B124 23192 Monday 5/19/2014 7:45am - 9:45am S-422 Russell
MA 441 B135 23198 Monday 5/19/2014 7:45am - 9:45am S-322 Lee
MA 441 C245 23203 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-225 Yeung
MA 441 D135 23207 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-142 Stroumbakis
MA 441 D234 23210 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-422 Cornick
MA 441 E234 23215 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-323 Holt
MA 441 F124 23234 Monday 5/19/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-225 Bertorelli
MA 441 F245 23237 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-211 Tam
MA 441 G124 23252 Monday 5/19/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-211 Ren
MA 441 H135 23261 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-220 Mohamed
MA 441 M13 23263 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-323 Schmidt
MA 441 Q24 23269 Tuesday 5/20/2014 8:30pm - 10:30pm M-142 Appleman
MA 442 C245 23280 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-220 Alizadeh
MA 442 D124 23283 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-C30 Mayeli
MA 442 F124 23285 Monday 5/19/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-314 Sporn
MA 442 F12A 23287 Monday 5/19/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-142 Singhroy
MA 442 G124 23289 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-322 Rusinek
MA 442 Q13 23291 Monday 5/19/2014 8:30pm - 10:30pm S-211 Sideris
MA 443 F124 23400 Monday 5/19/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-213 Yao
MA 443 M13 23402 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm M-142 Stanionis
MA 451 F124 23407 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm L-LB06 Franco
MA 461 H124 23433 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-142 Gurtas
MA 471 B13 23439 Monday 5/19/2014 7:45am - 9:45am S-222 Jordan
MA 481 B24 23441 Tuesday 5/20/2014 7:45am - 9:45am S-323 Rusinek

MUSIC PRODUCTION

SubjectCRS #SectClass #EXAM DAY/DATEEXAM TIMEEXAM ROOMInstructor Name
MP 101 D1 35532 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-B16 Anderson
MP 101 D4 35548 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-B16 Jackson
MP 102 D2 35552 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-138 Kashkin
MP 102 E5 35554 Friday 5/23/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-132 Jackson
MP 103 C3 35566 Wednesday 5/21/2014 7:45am - 9:45am H-B16 Kashkin
MP 204 C3 35571 Wednesday 5/21/2014 7:45am - 9:45am H-132 Jackson
MP 205 C5 35574 Friday 5/23/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-B16 Kashkin
MP 206 G2 35577 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-132 Jackson
MP 207 H3 35591 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm Z-104 Anderson
MP 208 C2 35594 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-132 Anderson

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

SubjectCRS #SectClass #EXAM DAY/DATEEXAM TIMEEXAM ROOMInstructor Name
MT 111 D13 25028 Wednesday 5/21/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-318 Weber
MT 111 H24 25059 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-318 Goldblatt
MT 122 C5 25062 Friday 5/23/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm T-T01 Goldblatt
MT 124 F24 25067 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm T-T09 Park
MT 161 K3 25076 Wednesday 5/21/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm T-T01 Goldenberg
MT 219 C5 25072 Friday 5/23/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm T-T09 Davis
MT 341 D13 25088 Wednesday 5/21/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm T-T09 Park
MT 345 H13 25090 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm T-T24 Dizinno
MT 454 C24 25133 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-318 Davis
MT 481 M13 25134 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-318 Weber
MT 484 M24 47607 Thursday 5/22/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-318 Weber
MT 488 M13 47610 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-316 Lu
MT 492 L4 25143 Thursday 5/22/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm T-T01 Goldenberg

MUSIC

SubjectCRS #SectClass #EXAM DAY/DATEEXAM TIMEEXAM ROOMInstructor Name
MU 110 C1 18255 Monday 5/19/2014 7:45am - 9:45am H-110 Camus
MU 110 C5 18260 Friday 5/23/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-110 Gliere
MU 110 F1 18258 Monday 5/19/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-110 Schonbrun Davenport
MU 110 F4 18259 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-110 Singer
MU 110 F5 18261 Friday 5/23/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-110 Gliere
MU 110 G2 18262 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-110 Camus
MU 110 H2 54549 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-144 Bregegere
MU 110 H3 18269 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-110 Chang
MU 110 J1 18263 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-144 Schonbrun Davenport
MU 110 K2 18271 Tuesday 5/20/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm H-110 Diponio
MU 110 L4 18272 Thursday 5/22/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm H-144 Lekic
MU 110 M2 54550 Tuesday 5/20/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-144 Bregegere
MU 120 D4 18275 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-144 Montgomery
MU 140 D1 18277 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-144 Berkhout
MU 180 C2 18282 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-144 Singer
MU 208 C3 18288 Wednesday 5/21/2014 7:45am - 9:45am H-139 Berkhout
MU 208 F1 18290 Monday 5/19/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-117 Bae
MU 208 H3 18284 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-117 Montgomery
MU 208 H4 18293 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-117 Diponio
MU 209 C1 18295 Monday 5/19/2014 7:45am - 9:45am H-117 Yoon
MU 209 H1 19394 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-139 Berkhout
MU 209 H2 19392 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-139 Lekic
MU 211 D3 19396 Wednesday 5/21/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-138 Dahlke
MU 212 F4 19398 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-117 Gliere
MU 231 M24 19399 Thursday 5/22/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-138 Wagner
MU 232 M24 54024 Thursday 5/22/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-138 Wagner
MU 241 F24 19400 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-139 Chang
MU 242 D24 19401 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-139 Chang
MU 243 D24 19402 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-139 Chang
MU 261 C3 19403 Wednesday 5/21/2014 7:45am - 9:45am H-110 Feldhusen
MU 261 C4 19405 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-110 Feldhusen
MU 261 J1 19404 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-110 Rubin Bosco
MU 261 M1 19406 Monday 5/19/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-110 Rubin Bosco
MU 261 M4 19407 Thursday 5/22/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-110 Rubin Bosco
MU 290 H4 19408 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-144 Hest
MU 312 F1 19409 Monday 5/19/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-139 Yoon
MU 312 H3 19410 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-139 Yoon
MU 313 D2 19411 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-117 Bae
MU 313 D5 54835 Friday 5/23/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-117 Bae
MU 314 D2 19413 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-117 Bae
MU 314 D5 54839 Friday 5/23/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-117 Bae
MU 321 D2 19415 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-B27 Dahlke
MU 322 D2 19416 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-B27 Dahlke

NURSING

SubjectCRS #SectClass #EXAM DAY/DATEEXAM TIMEEXAM ROOMInstructor Name
NU 101 C3A 31531 Tuesday 5/20/2014 7:45am - 9:45am M-136 Spencer
NU 101 C3B 31547 Tuesday 5/20/2014 7:45am - 9:45am M-136 Cupelli
NU 102 M34A 31608 Wednesday 5/21/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-112 Tittmann
NU 102 X23 31593 Wednesday 5/21/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-136 Menendez
NU 102 X34 31569 Wednesday 5/21/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-136 Tarasko
NU 201 PNET 31627 Monday 5/19/2014 7:45am - 9:45am M-136 Bentley
NU 201 X34 31645 Monday 5/19/2014 7:45am - 9:45am M-136 Cardaci
NU 202 PNT1 31670 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-136 Stroehlein
NU 202 PNT2 46647 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-136 Rosa
NU 204 PNET 46721 Wednesday 5/21/2014 7:45am - 9:45am M-345 Blake-Campbell

PHYSICS

SubjectCRS #SectClass #EXAM DAY/DATEEXAM TIMEEXAM ROOMInstructor Name
PH 101 B124 31529 Tuesday 5/20/2014 7:45am - 9:45am S-313 Ricci
PH 101 C235 31535 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-311 Marchese
PH 101 F124 31545 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-311 Shekoyan
PH 101 G24 31539 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-313 Shekoyan
PH 101 K124 31541 Monday 5/19/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm S-313 Guo
PH 101 M13 31548 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-313 Jadlicky
PH 110 B245 31597 Tuesday 5/20/2014 7:45am - 9:45am S-311 Oshen
PH 110 C124 31605 Monday 5/19/2014 7:45am - 9:45am S-311 Sylvester
PH 110 C6 31610 Saturday 5/17/2014 9:30am - 11:30am S-311 Hampton
PH 110 D124 31613 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-314 Guo
PH 110 D245 31617 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-313 Oshen
PH 110 E124 31621 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-312 Neuman
PH 110 F245 31626 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-313 Oshen
PH 110 G124 31632 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-140 Damas
PH 110 K24 31635 Thursday 5/22/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm S-311 Holden
PH 110 M13 31642 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-311 Fakatselis
PH 110 PNT1 31651 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-313 Neuman
PH 110 PNT2 31658 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-207 Holden
PH 111 C35 32346 Wednesday 5/21/2014 7:45am - 9:45am S-311 Hampton
PH 111 D13A 32356 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-313 Holden
PH 111 D13B 32362 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-311 Moche
PH 111 D24A 32369 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm L-LB25 Armendariz
PH 111 D24B 32371 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm L-LB25 Armendariz
PH 111 E6 32383 Saturday 5/17/2014 9:30am - 11:30am S-305 Davis
PH 111 H13 32375 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-311 Moche
PH 111 H24 32378 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-140 Damas
PH 111 M24 32380 Thursday 5/22/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-313 Hurtado
PH 111 X13 32385 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-314 Fakatselis
PH 111 X24 32388 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-305 Chainani
PH 120 E124 32420 Monday 5/19/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-313 Sylvester
PH 124 D13 33570 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm L-LB15 Sylvester
PH 140 K13 33580 Wednesday 5/21/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm S-322 Hurtado
PH 201 B134 33582 Tuesday 5/20/2014 7:45am - 9:45am S-223 Dehipawala
PH 201 D24 53932 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm L-LB08 Cheung
PH 201 H24 36559 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-305 Dehipawala
PH 201 X13 33601 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-312 Okoko
PH 202 G124 33607 Monday 5/19/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-419 Guo
PH 202 X24 33610 Tuesday 5/20/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-311 Kaiteris
PH 301 F124 54626 Monday 5/19/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-416 Neuman
PH 301 X13 56248 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-312 Okoko
PH 301 X24 33615 Thursday 5/22/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-214 Chainani
PH 302 H124 33618 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:45pm S-224 Armendariz
PH 311 X24 33617 Thursday 5/22/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-214 Chainani
PH 312 H124 33620 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:45pm S-224 Armendariz
PH 411 C0 36659 Tuesday 5/20/2014 7:45am - 9:45am L-LB08 Cheung
PH 411 H0 36670 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-422 Kokkinos
PH 411 M13 33627 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-305 Scharf
PH 412 P13 33630 Monday 5/19/2014 8:30pm - 10:30pm S-313 Look
PH 412 X24 46790 Tuesday 5/20/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-313 Eckstein
PH 413 J0 33634 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-312 Holden
PH 416 M24 33637 Thursday 5/22/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-314 Marchese

PHILOSOPHY

SubjectCRS #SectClass #EXAM DAY/DATEEXAM TIMEEXAM ROOMInstructor Name
PHIL 101 B4 19176 Thursday 5/22/2014 7:45am - 9:45am M-146 Dematteis
PHIL 101 C13 19177 Wednesday 5/21/2014 7:45am - 9:45am M-332 Kincaid
PHIL 101 C24 19178 Thursday 5/22/2014 7:45am - 9:45am M-332 Kincaid
PHIL 101 C6 19179 Saturday 5/17/2014 9:30am - 11:30am H-231 Anyanwu
PHIL 101 D13 19180 Wednesday 5/21/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-332 Kincaid
PHIL 101 D5 19181 Friday 5/23/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-231 Gerald
PHIL 101 D5B 55598 Friday 5/23/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm L-LB26 Limnatis
PHIL 101 E5 19182 Friday 5/23/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-115 Geiger
PHIL 101 G1 19184 Monday 5/19/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-231 Limnatis
PHIL 101 G24 19185 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-332 Kincaid
PHIL 101 H1 19186 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-306 Imparato
PHIL 101 H3 19188 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-306 Gerald
PHIL 101 H4 19189 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-413 Dematteis
PHIL 101 M2 19191 Tuesday 5/20/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-115 Anyanwu
PHIL 101 M3 19192 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-115 Anyanwu
PHIL 130 D24 19194 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-332 Kincaid
PHIL 140 E1 19196 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-306 Restrepo

POLITICAL SCIENCE

SubjectCRS #SectClass #EXAM DAY/DATEEXAM TIMEEXAM ROOMInstructor Name
PLSC 101 B5 19197 Friday 5/16/2014 7:45am - 9:45am H-115 Webster
PLSC 101 C6 19198 Saturday 5/17/2014 9:30am - 11:30am M-131 Webster
PLSC 101 E24 19199 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-430 Bales
PLSC 101 G5 19200 Friday 5/23/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-126 Luedtke
PLSC 101 H1 19201 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-413 Webster
PLSC 101 H3 19202 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-126 Luedtke
PLSC 101 J1 19203 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-430 Adams
PLSC 101 J2 19204 Tuesday 5/20/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm M-133 Luedtke
PLSC 101 M2 19205 Tuesday 5/20/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-306 Adams
PLSC 170 J2 19206 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-306 Adams
PLSC 180 G24 19207 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-430 Bales

PSYCHOLOGY

SubjectCRS #SectClass #EXAM DAY/DATEEXAM TIMEEXAM ROOMInstructor Name
PSYC 101 B1 19208 Monday 5/19/2014 7:45am - 9:45am S-111 Alimaras
PSYC 101 B13 51483 Wednesday 5/21/2014 7:45am - 9:45am M-129 Dunlop
PSYC 101 B2 19209 Tuesday 5/20/2014 7:45am - 9:45am S-111 Perrotto
PSYC 101 B24 19210 Thursday 5/22/2014 7:45am - 9:45am M-123 Alimaras
PSYC 101 B4 19211 Thursday 5/22/2014 7:45am - 9:45am S-430 Perrotto
PSYC 101 B5 50933 Friday 5/16/2014 7:45am - 9:45am S-420 Jacques
PSYC 101 C1 19212 Monday 5/19/2014 7:45am - 9:45am S-413 Feinstein-messin
PSYC 101 C3B 19214 Wednesday 5/21/2014 7:45am - 9:45am H-231 Woychowski
PSYC 101 C5B 55505 Friday 5/23/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-133 Pratt
PSYC 101 C6 19216 Saturday 5/17/2014 9:30am - 11:30am M-126 Vitrano
PSYC 101 C7 19217 Sunday 5/18/2014 9:30am - 11:30am M-146 Khan
PSYC 101 D13 19218 Wednesday 5/21/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-115 Peller
PSYC 101 D13B 32480 Wednesday 5/21/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-129 Bluestone
PSYC 101 D24A 19219 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-123 Alimaras
PSYC 101 D24B 19220 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-424 Jacques
PSYC 101 D5 55625 Friday 5/23/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm L-LB15 Palma
PSYC 101 E1A 19221 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-123 Perrotto
PSYC 101 E1B 19222 Monday 5/19/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-111 Jankowski
PSYC 101 E2 19223 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-413 Feinstein-messin
PSYC 101 E24 19224 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-123 Mulinos
PSYC 101 E5 19225 Friday 5/23/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-424 Robertson
PSYC 101 F2 19226 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-424 Smith
PSYC 101 F24 19227 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-332 Culkin
PSYC 101 F5B 51758 Friday 5/23/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-420 Macaluso
PSYC 101 G1 19229 Monday 5/19/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-131 Smith
PSYC 101 G24 19230 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-115 Goldhammer
PSYC 101 H135 52133 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-419 Baker
PSYC 101 H2 19232 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-430 Russo
PSYC 101 H24 19233 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-133 Robertson
PSYC 101 H3 19234 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-231 Woychowski
PSYC 101 J1 19235 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-130 Macaluso
PSYC 101 J24 19238 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-115 Goldhammer
PSYC 101 J24B 51482 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm L-LB08 Mulinos
PSYC 101 J2A 19236 Tuesday 5/20/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm M-332 Kaplan
PSYC 101 J2B 19237 Tuesday 5/20/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm H-233 Doran
PSYC 101 J3 55633 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-123 Doran
PSYC 101 J4 19239 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-434 Russo
PSYC 101 K24 19240 Thursday 5/22/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm M-130 Baker
PSYC 101 M1 51481 Monday 5/19/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm L-LB08 Maloney
PSYC 101 M2 19241 Tuesday 5/20/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm M-126 Moody
PSYC 101 M3 19242 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm M-123 Woychowski
PSYC 101 M4 19243 Thursday 5/22/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm M-126 Unger
PSYC 101 M5 19244 Friday 5/23/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm M-126 Maloney
PSYC 101 PNT1 19245 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm M-332 Palma
PSYC 101 PNT2 19246 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm S-424 Myers
PSYC 101 PNT3 19247 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-434 Moody
PSYC 215 C13 19248 Monday 5/19/2014 7:45am - 9:45am M-129 Jankowski
PSYC 220 B13 54209 Monday 5/19/2014 7:45am - 9:45am M-131 Burnside
PSYC 220 C13 19249 Wednesday 5/21/2014 7:45am - 9:45am H-115 Peller
PSYC 220 C24 19250 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-146 Jankowski
PSYC 220 C3 19251 Wednesday 5/21/2014 7:45am - 9:45am M-123 Culkin
PSYC 220 C3B 55008 Wednesday 5/21/2014 7:45am - 9:45am M-131 Jacques
PSYC 220 C6 19254 Saturday 5/17/2014 9:30am - 11:30am M-146 Burnside
PSYC 220 D24 19253 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-115 Peller
PSYC 220 F24A 19255 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-115 Peller
PSYC 220 F24B 19256 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-146 Jankowski
PSYC 220 H4 19258 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-146 Moody
PSYC 220 J15 55160 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-133 Baker
PSYC 220 M1 19259 Monday 5/19/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm M-126 Khan
PSYC 220 M2 19260 Tuesday 5/20/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm M-130 Burnside
PSYC 220 M3 19261 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm M-129 Dunlop
PSYC 220 M4 19262 Thursday 5/22/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm M-146 Kaplan
PSYC 230 B1 19264 Monday 5/19/2014 7:45am - 9:45am M-123 Perrotto
PSYC 230 H24 19265 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-123 Alimaras
PSYC 230 H4 19266 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-129 Smith
PSYC 230 M1 19267 Monday 5/19/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm M-332 Goldhammer
PSYC 240 G24 19268 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-133 Robertson
PSYC 250 E24 19269 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-146 Perrotto
PSYC 255 E5 19270 Friday 5/23/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-332 Moody
PSYC 270 J3 25089 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-430 Myers
PSYC 290 G24 19272 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-123 Alimaras

SOCIOLOGY

SubjectCRS #SectClass #EXAM DAY/DATEEXAM TIMEEXAM ROOMInstructor Name
SOCY 101 B13A 19278 Monday 5/19/2014 7:45am - 9:45am S-212 Seubert
SOCY 101 B1A 19276 Monday 5/19/2014 7:45am - 9:45am M-126 Tricarico
SOCY 101 B1B 19277 Monday 5/19/2014 7:45am - 9:45am S-424 Vivona
SOCY 101 B2 19279 Tuesday 5/20/2014 7:45am - 9:45am S-430 Seubert
SOCY 101 B24A 19280 Thursday 5/22/2014 7:45am - 9:45am M-126 Tricarico
SOCY 101 B24B 19281 Thursday 5/22/2014 7:45am - 9:45am H-115 Frohnhoefer
SOCY 101 B5 19282 Friday 5/16/2014 7:45am - 9:45am M-146 Jones
SOCY 101 C13 19283 Wednesday 5/21/2014 7:45am - 9:45am M-146 Trachman
SOCY 101 C24 19284 Thursday 5/22/2014 7:45am - 9:45am M-130 Trachman
SOCY 101 C3 19285 Wednesday 5/21/2014 7:45am - 9:45am S-424 Morrison
SOCY 101 C35 19286 Wednesday 5/21/2014 7:45am - 9:45am M-126 Poulsen
SOCY 101 C6 19287 Saturday 5/17/2014 9:30am - 11:30am H-115 Yarru
SOCY 101 C7 19288 Sunday 5/18/2014 9:30am - 11:30am M-126 Pyak
SOCY 101 D1 19289 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-131 Traver
SOCY 101 D13 19290 Wednesday 5/21/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-146 Trachman
SOCY 101 D24 19291 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-231 Moore
SOCY 101 D5 19292 Friday 5/23/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-130 Matlhako
SOCY 101 E1 19293 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-126 Tricarico
SOCY 101 E2A 19294 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-111 Poulsen
SOCY 101 E2B 19295 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-434 Traver
SOCY 101 E4 19296 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-111 Rothenberg
SOCY 101 E5 19297 Friday 5/23/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-131 Morrison
SOCY 101 F1 21011 Monday 5/19/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-130 Matlhako
SOCY 101 F24 48954 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-130 Diaz
SOCY 101 F5 47994 Friday 5/23/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm S-111 Traver
SOCY 101 G24 19298 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-305 Moore
SOCY 101 G5 55682 Friday 5/23/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm L-LB25 Matlhako
SOCY 101 H2 19299 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-413 Vivona
SOCY 101 H24 19300 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-115 Waldner
SOCY 101 H3 19301 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-424 Rothenberg
SOCY 101 H4 19302 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-130 Diaz
SOCY 101 J1A 19303 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-115 Ryersbach
SOCY 101 J1B 19304 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-146 Yarru
SOCY 101 J4 19305 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-424 Ryersbach
SOCY 101 J4B 55681 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-230 Vivona
SOCY 101 J5 19306 Friday 5/23/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm M-126 Drewal
SOCY 101 K13 52801 Monday 5/19/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm H-231 Ferster
SOCY 101 K24 19307 Thursday 5/22/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm M-140 Ferster
SOCY 101 M1 19308 Monday 5/19/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm M-129 Ryersbach
SOCY 101 M2 19309 Tuesday 5/20/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm M-123 Yarru
SOCY 101 M3 19310 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm M-130 Sobel
SOCY 101 M4 50705 Thursday 5/22/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm M-332 Sobel
SOCY 101 M5 19311 Friday 5/23/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm M-123 Park
SOCY 101 PNT2 19313 Friday 5/23/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-129 Morrison
SOCY 101 PNT3 19314 Friday 5/16/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-129 Jones
SOCY 125 F2 19316 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-130 Rothenberg
SOCY 185 H3 19318 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm S-413 Sobel
SOCY 185 PNT 30409 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm M-126 Klein
SOCY 220 E1 19320 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm S-424 Moore
SOCY 240 D24 19323 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-126 Tricarico
SOCY 240 E24 19324 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm M-126 Tricarico
SOCY 240 M4 19325 Thursday 5/22/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm M-131 Waldner
SOCY 275 D24 19326 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm M-130 Trachman

SPEECH COMMUNICATION

SubjectCRS #SectClass #EXAM DAY/DATEEXAM TIMEEXAM ROOMInstructor Name
SP 5 C13 30232 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-444 Rada
SP 5 C24 30233 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-444 Rada
SP 5 M13 30234 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-308 Friedman
SP 6 C13 30237 Wednesday 5/21/2014 7:45am - 9:45am H-308 Kreinik
SP 6 M13 30239 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-308 Friedman
SP 7 C13 30242 Wednesday 5/21/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-444 Carey
SP 20 B24 30244 Thursday 5/22/2014 7:45am - 9:45am H-444 Carey
SP 211 ASP2 30444 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-308 Collins
SP 211 B13A 30246 Monday 5/19/2014 7:45am - 9:45am C-204 Klepper
SP 211 B13B 30249 Monday 5/19/2014 7:45am - 9:45am H-114 Rada
SP 211 B13C 30252 Monday 5/19/2014 7:45am - 9:45am H-116 Schwartz
SP 211 B13D 30254 Monday 5/19/2014 7:45am - 9:45am H-123 Ferrari-Bridgers
SP 211 B24A 30260 Thursday 5/22/2014 7:45am - 9:45am C-204 Berry
SP 211 B24B 30261 Thursday 5/22/2014 7:45am - 9:45am H-114 Rada
SP 211 B24C 30265 Thursday 5/22/2014 7:45am - 9:45am H-116 Vogel
SP 211 B24D 30267 Tuesday 5/20/2014 7:45am - 9:45am H-123 Yonker
SP 211 B24E 30270 Thursday 5/22/2014 7:45am - 9:45am H-308 Collins
SP 211 B24F 30271 Tuesday 5/20/2014 7:45am - 9:45am L-LB25 Savage
SP 211 B3 30274 Wednesday 5/21/2014 7:45am - 9:45am L-LB25 Vogel
SP 211 B5B 30296 Friday 5/23/2014 7:45am - 9:45am H-116 Vogel
SP 211 C13A 30301 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-116 Schwartz
SP 211 C13B 30304 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-114 Ferrari-Bridgers
SP 211 C24A 30309 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm C-204 Bradley
SP 211 C24B 30313 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-114 Cesarano
SP 211 C24C 30315 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-116 Vogel
SP 211 C24D 30318 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-123 Lynch
SP 211 C24E 30319 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-308 Thompson
SP 211 C5A 30325 Friday 5/23/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-308 Shaw
SP 211 C5B 30326 Friday 5/23/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm L-LB25 Walsh
SP 211 C6 30328 Saturday 5/17/2014 9:30am - 11:30am H-123 Rogers
SP 211 D6 30334 Saturday 5/17/2014 9:30am - 11:30am H-116 Gutmann
SP 211 E1 30339 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-123 Yonker
SP 211 E13A 30342 Wednesday 5/21/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-114 Thompson
SP 211 E15 30346 Monday 5/19/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm C-204 Braxton
SP 211 E24A 30347 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm C-204 Savage
SP 211 E24B 30350 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-114 Cesarano
SP 211 E24C 30351 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-116 Thompson
SP 211 E24D 30358 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-123 Lynch
SP 211 E7 30425 Sunday 5/18/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-114 Klepper
SP 211 F13 30438 Wednesday 5/21/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-123 Kreinik
SP 211 F15A 30440 Monday 5/19/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-116 Daprato
SP 211 F15B 30442 Monday 5/19/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm C-204 Braxton
SP 211 F24B 30448 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm C-204 Bradley
SP 211 F24C 30449 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-123 Thompson
SP 211 F24E 30453 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-444 Garvey
SP 211 F6 30437 Saturday 5/17/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-123 Savage
SP 211 H13A 30455 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm C-204 Zagottis
SP 211 H13B 30458 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-114 Thompson
SP 211 H13C 30460 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-114 Lynch
SP 211 H13D 30462 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-123 Kreinik
SP 211 H24A 30497 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm C-204 Bradley
SP 211 H24B 30498 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-114 Cesarano
SP 211 H24C 30499 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-116 Small
SP 211 H24D 30501 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-444 Garvey
SP 211 H35 30513 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm L-LB25 Small
SP 211 J13 30516 Monday 5/19/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm H-114 Lynch
SP 211 J15 30522 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-116 Daprato
SP 211 J24A 30536 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-114 Lynch
SP 211 J24B 30537 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-308 Vogel
SP 211 J35 30539 Wednesday 5/21/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm L-LB25 Small
SP 211 L24A 30549 Tuesday 5/20/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm H-114 Bermack
SP 211 L24B 30553 Tuesday 5/20/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm H-116 Small
SP 211 L35 30559 Wednesday 5/21/2014 4:45pm - 6:45pm C-204 Braxton
SP 211 M13A 30562 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-114 Moss
SP 211 M13B 30564 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-116 Meadow
SP 211 M2 30576 Tuesday 5/20/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-123 Garden
SP 211 M24A 30581 Thursday 5/22/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-114 Bermack
SP 211 M24B 30583 Thursday 5/22/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-116 Lin
SP 211 M3 30584 Wednesday 5/21/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-123 Gutmann
SP 211 M4 30590 Thursday 5/22/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-123 Small
SP 211 M5 30591 Friday 5/23/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm H-114 Rogers
SP 211 PNET 30344 Wednesday 5/21/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm H-116 Ferrari-Bridgers
SP 211 Q13 30594 Wednesday 5/21/2014 8:30pm - 10:30pm H-114 Friedman
SP 211 Q24A 30596 Thursday 5/22/2014 8:30pm - 10:30pm H-114 Bermack
SP 211 Q24B 30598 Thursday 5/22/2014 8:30pm - 10:30pm H-116 Daprato
SP 230 H3 30601 Wednesday 5/21/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm H-122 White
SP 275 H2 30606 Tuesday 5/20/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm L-LB14 White
SP 321 C3 30739 Wednesday 5/21/2014 7:45am - 9:45am L-LB08 Cesarano
SP 472 H1 30743 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm L-LB14 White
SP 472 M4 30752 Thursday 5/22/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm L-LB14 White
SP 644 J1 30756 Monday 5/19/2014 2:30pm - 4:30pm C-204 Rada

THEATER

SubjectCRS #SectClass #EXAM DAY/DATEEXAM TIMEEXAM ROOMInstructor Name
TH 111 C3 30761 Wednesday 5/21/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm L-LB14 Crutchfield
TH 111 M2 30769 Tuesday 5/20/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm L-LB14 Crutchfield
TH 120 D24 30772 Tuesday 5/20/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm Z-111 Yonker
TH 120 D5 30819 Friday 5/23/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm H-123 Adair
TH 120 F24 30822 Thursday 5/22/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm Z-104 McGill
TH 120 M1 30825 Monday 5/19/2014 6:10pm - 8:10pm Z-111 Yonker
TH 121 F24 30827 Tuesday 5/20/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm Z-111 Yonker
TH 122 LAT1 31313 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:45pm Z-104 Adair
TH 122 LAT2 31316 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:45pm Z-111 Jimenez
TH 131 D5 31320 Friday 5/23/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm Z-104 Rothenberg
TH 135 C1 52013 Monday 5/19/2014 7:45am - 9:45am Z-112 Crutchfield
TH 151 D24 54565 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm Z-111 Adair
TH 151 F1 31327 Monday 5/19/2014 12:15pm - 2:15pm Z-111 Carey
TH 221 D24 31331 Thursday 5/22/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm Z-104 McGill
TH 222 LAT1 31337 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:45pm Z-104 Adair
TH 222 LAT2 31339 Thursday 5/22/2014 2:30pm - 4:45pm Z-111 Jimenez
TH 231 D5 31340 Friday 5/23/2014 10:00am - 12:00pm Z-104 Rothenberg

View PDF


College Catalogs

Courses @ QCC

Registration

Family Educational Rights and Privacy Act (FERPA) Guidelines

Additional Links